Prona-Masters-Bienne | Degen | weiblich | U14+U13 | Einzel | Biel Bienne (SUI)

Stand: 17.10.2015 14:36 | Steve Glinka


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | | Kampfrichter: BONNY Eliot

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI PETTOLA Chiara
1 LUG Lugano
1 D4 D2 D2 V5 1 13 19 0.250 -6 4. 16.
SUI TODESCHINI Fiona
1 CES Sierre
2 V5 D4 D3 D1 1 13 19 0.250 -6 4. 16.
FRA CHATILLON Marine
1 CEFL Florimont
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 15 14 0.750 1 2. 8.
SUI GABUTTI Emilie
1 SAL Lugano
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 1.
SUI STALDER Laura
1 SES Sion
5 D4 V5 D3 D4 1 16 16 0.250 0 3. 13.
Details
TODESCHINI Fiona   V 5 D 4   PETTOLA Chiara R:
GABUTTI Emilie   V 5 D 0   CHATILLON Marine R:
PETTOLA Chiara   V 5 D 4   STALDER Laura R:
CHATILLON Marine   V 5 D 4   TODESCHINI Fiona R:
GABUTTI Emilie   V 5 D 4   STALDER Laura R:
CHATILLON Marine   V 5 D 2   PETTOLA Chiara R:
STALDER Laura   V 5 D 1   TODESCHINI Fiona R:
PETTOLA Chiara   D 2 V 5   GABUTTI Emilie R:
STALDER Laura   D 3 V 5   CHATILLON Marine R:
TODESCHINI Fiona   D 3 V 5   GABUTTI Emilie R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | | Kampfrichter: DONATANTONIO Nils

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI REUMANN Elisabeth
1 SESAF Fribourg
1 D3 V5 D2 D1 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 18.
FRA FOURNIER Baïka
1 SEG Geneve
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 11 0.750 7 2. 6.
SUI OMAR Fedwa
1 CEB Bienne Biel
3 D2 D0 D1 D2 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 21.
SUI PETRINI Claire
1 SAL Lugano
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 12 0.750 6 3. 7.
SUI CROVETTO Vera
1 LUG Lugano
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 11 0.750 8 1. 5.
Details
FOURNIER Baïka   V 5 D 3   REUMANN Elisabeth R:
PETRINI Claire   V 5 D 1   OMAR Fedwa R:
REUMANN Elisabeth   D 1 V 5   CROVETTO Vera R:
OMAR Fedwa   D 0 V 5   FOURNIER Baïka R:
PETRINI Claire   V 5 D 4   CROVETTO Vera R:
OMAR Fedwa   D 2 V 5   REUMANN Elisabeth R:
CROVETTO Vera   V 5 D 3   FOURNIER Baïka R:
REUMANN Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   PETRINI Claire R:
CROVETTO Vera   V 5 D 2   OMAR Fedwa R:
FOURNIER Baïka   V 5 D 3   PETRINI Claire R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | | Kampfrichter: PFEIFER Jannick

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI BRUCHEZ Andrea
1 SES Sion
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 8 0.750 11 2. 4.
SUI LENTINI Chiara
1 SEG Geneve
2 D3 D2 D4 V5 1 14 19 0.250 -5 4. 15.
HUN KAMARAS Kira
1 CEFL Florimont
3 D1 V5 D4 D4 1 14 17 0.250 -3 3. 14.
SUI RIGERT Julia
1 FCSG St. Gallen
4 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 19 12 1.000 7 1. 3.
SUI BOTTI Marieke
1 LUG Lugano
5 D0 D4 V5 D0 1 9 19 0.250 -10 5. 19.
Details
LENTINI Chiara   D 3 V 5   BRUCHEZ Andrea R:
RIGERT Julia   V 5 D 4   KAMARAS Kira R:
BRUCHEZ Andrea   V 5 D 0   BOTTI Marieke R:
KAMARAS Kira   V 5 D 2   LENTINI Chiara R:
RIGERT Julia   V 5 D 0   BOTTI Marieke R:
KAMARAS Kira   D 1 V 5   BRUCHEZ Andrea R:
BOTTI Marieke   D 4 V 5   LENTINI Chiara R:
BRUCHEZ Andrea   D 4 V 4   RIGERT Julia R:
BOTTI Marieke   V 5 D 4   KAMARAS Kira R:
LENTINI Chiara   D 4 V 5   RIGERT Julia R:

Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | | Kampfrichter: PROGIN Lionel

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
SUI ROMEO Virginia
1 LUG Lugano
1 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 23 17 0.600 6 2. 9.
AUT GRABHER Konstanze
FTSD Dornbirn
2 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 11.
SUI IZZO Iulia
1 SAL Lugano
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 1.000 9 1. 2.
SUI VARONE Camille
1 SES Sion
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 18 18 0.400 0 3. 10.
SUI ANDERES Julia
1 CEFL Florimont
5 V5 D1 D4 D1 V5 2 16 21 0.400 -5 5. 12.
SUI BÜCHLER Joanna
1 FCB Bern
6 D1 D1 D3 V5 D2 1 12 21 0.200 -9 6. 20.
Details
GRABHER Konstanze   D 2 V 5   ROMEO Virginia R:
IZZO Iulia   V 5 D 3   VARONE Camille R:
ANDERES Julia   V 5 D 2   BÜCHLER Joanna R:
ROMEO Virginia   D 4 V 5   IZZO Iulia R:
BÜCHLER Joanna   D 1 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
VARONE Camille   V 5 D 1   ANDERES Julia R:
BÜCHLER Joanna   D 1 V 5   ROMEO Virginia R:
ANDERES Julia   D 4 V 5   IZZO Iulia R:
GRABHER Konstanze   D 2 V 5   VARONE Camille R:
ROMEO Virginia   D 4 V 5   ANDERES Julia R:
VARONE Camille   D 1 V 5   BÜCHLER Joanna R:
IZZO Iulia   V 5 D 2   GRABHER Konstanze R:
VARONE Camille   D 4 V 5   ROMEO Virginia R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 1   ANDERES Julia R:
BÜCHLER Joanna   D 3 V 5   IZZO Iulia R: