Copa do Mundo de Espada Feminina Rio de Janeiro | Epee | female | Senior | Individuel | Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Stand: 05.05.2017 17:45 | Cezano Ednilson

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA BOSCARELLI Francesca 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 FRA VITALIS Coraline 28 LEVALLOIS 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 RUS MARTYNYUK Daria National team 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
4 POL NELIP Ewa UKS ZOLIBORZ 6 6 29 15 1,000 14  
5 FRA CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 27 PARIS UC 5 5 21 7 1,000 14  
6 FRA MALLO Auriane 14 LYON MDF 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
7 GER SOZANSKA Monika HE FC Offenbach 6 6 22 11 1,000 11  
8 ITA NAVARRIA Mara 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
9 GER CHRISTMANN Beate BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 15 6 1,000 9  
10 CHN ZHU Mingye 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
11 EST PAJU Nelli En Garde Haapsalu 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
11 EST KUUSK Kristina 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
13 FRA GORAM Melissa 27 BEAUVAIS ACA 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
14 ESP KISKAPUSI Dora VCE-VA 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
15 EST KIRPU Erika Tartu Kalev 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
16 ITA MARZANI Roberta 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
17 GER NDOLO Alexandra NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 5 24 12 0,800 12  
18 UKR POCHKALOVA Anfisa Lviv 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
19 FRA EPEE Laurence 02 BEAUVAIS ACA 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
20 RUS KOMAROVA Alena National team 4 5 20 11 0,800 9  
21 ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta CS Acireale 4 5 21 13 0,800 8  
22 ITA CLERICI Alice NZ CS Fiamme Oro Roma 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
23 RUS ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
24 CHN YANG Zheng 4 5 20 16 0,800 4  
25 CHN XU Chengzi 4 5 18 14 0,800 4  
26 JPN OISHI Kanna 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
27 GER MULTERER Ricarda NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 23 13 0,667 10  
28 LUX FAUTSCH Lis WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 22 13 0,667 9  
29 FRA BAYRAM Aliya 08 GRENOBLE PAR 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
30 UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya Lviv 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
31 USA HURLEY Courtney 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
32 RUS MURTAZAEVA Aizanat National team 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
33 POL PIEKARSKA Magdalena AZS AWF Warszawa 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
33 VEN MARTINEZ Maria 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
35 HUN BUDAI Dorina BHSE 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
36 JPN OHASHI Rie 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
37 ITA RIZZI Giulia Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
38 JPN KOMATA Shiori 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
39 FRA NGOM Mariem 26 BONDY AS 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
40 KOR SONG Sera 3 5 16 7 0,600 9  
41 HUN VARNAI Vivien BHSE 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
42 HUN KUN Anna OMS-Tata 3 5 18 13 0,600 5  
43 JPN BABA Haruna 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
44 CAN LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 3 5 21 20 0,600 1  
45 UKR SVYSTIL Yuliya Lviv 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
46 RUS ZVEREVA Yana National team 3 6 25 16 0,500 9  
47 CHN XIANG Yixuan 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
48 ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara CELC-M 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
49 ESP CISNEROS Alejandra C.E. Madrid 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
50 KOR JANG Seoyeon 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
51 RUS KHRAPINA Violetta National team 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
52 CHI FERNANDEZ Analia AVULSO 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
53 UKR BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
53 POL RUTZ Barbara KS Szpada Wroclaw 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
55 USA NIXON Catherine 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
56 FRA NABETH Camille 14 LYON LEM 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
57 RUS GUDKOVA Tatiana National team 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
58 FRA LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
59 JPN SUZUKI Honami 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
60 POL PYTKA Kamila AZS AWF Warszawa 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
61 COL LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
62 FRA TAHE Oceane 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
63 JPN YAMADA Ayumi 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
64 USA CHIMAHUSKY Rebecca 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
65 USA VAN BRUMMEN Anna NZ USA 2 5 21 18 0,400 3  
66 JPN ITO Chihiro 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
66 CHN XU Nuo 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
66 CAN MACKINNON Leonora Malvern 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
69 FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane LE CHESNAY 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
70 CHI LEPE Andrea 2 5 14 23 0,400 -9  
71 BRA MENEZES Clarisse CMIL Rio de Janeiro 2 6 25 24 0,333 1  
72 USA WASHINGTON Isis 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
73 ESP GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines CELC-MA 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
74 CAN PLANTE Marilyne 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
75 USA HENDERSON Danielle 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
76 USA MO Victoria 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
77 ITA FERRARI Marta 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
78 PAR VIVEROS Montserrat 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
79 ARG SCHERER KEEN Maria Victoria 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
80 VEN PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia Los proceres 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
81 CHN WANG Yufen 1 5 19 20 0,200 -1  
82 POL DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1 5 17 20 0,200 -3  
83 GER EHLER Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
84 CHN LIN Weihong 1 5 12 20 0,200 -8  
85 BRA DANTAS Bianca BTC Barroca Tenis Clube 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
85 HKG CHU Ka Mong 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
85 HUN MIHALY Kata DHSE-PMD 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
88 CAN HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
89 BRA FERREIRA Naira ECP Esporte Clube Pinheiros 1 5 10 21 0,200 -11  
90 CHI LEPE Rudy 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
91 KOR CHOI Hyojoo 1 6 15 21 0,167 -6  
92 CHI HULTAZO Macarena AVULSO 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
93 BRA SILVA Marcela BTC Barroca Tenis Clube 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
94 BRA GRISE Mayssa CMPR Curitiba 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
95 BRA TELLO Marina BTC Barroca Tenis Clube 1 6 9 29 0,167 -20  
96 CAN MARK-LARKIN Brittany 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
97 BRA TAMINATO Leticia CMPR Curitiba 0 6 11 29 0,000 -18  
98 BRA ABIB Fernanda CMPR Curitiba 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
99 BRA POLO Carolina CMPR Curitiba 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
100 BRA ANDREAZI Janaina CMPR Curitiba 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
100 URU SANCHEZ Paola 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
102 BRA GALVAO Cecilia BTC Barroca Tenis Clube 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22  
103 BRA CORREA Isadora CMPR Curitiba 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
103 BRA TELLO Cledola BTC Barroca Tenis Clube 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
105 BRA POLO Melissa CMPR Curitiba 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
106 URU PAPUCHI Alejandra 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27