Copa do Mundo de Espada Feminina Rio de Janeiro | Epee | female | Senior | Individuel | Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Stand: 07.05.2017 14:35 | Cezano Ednilson

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. EST KUUSK Kristina
2. GER NDOLO Alexandra NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
3. EST KIRPU Erika Tartu Kalev
T3. POL NELIP Ewa UKS ZOLIBORZ
5. RUS MARTYNYUK Daria National team
6. ITA NAVARRIA Mara
7. LUX FAUTSCH Lis Heidenheimer SB
8. USA HURLEY Courtney
9. ITA FIAMINGO Rossella NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
10. EST EMBRICH Irina
11. FRA REMBI Lauren 26 BONDY AS
12. FRA VITALIS Coraline 28 LEVALLOIS
13. FRA GORAM Melissa 27 BEAUVAIS ACA
14. CHN XU Chengzi
15. ITA RIZZI Giulia Fed. Italiana Scherma
16. UKR BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
17. TUN BESBES Sarra 26 ST MAUR VGA
18. CHN SUN Yiwen
19. RUS LOGUNOVA Tatiana
20. EST BELJAJEVA Julia Tartu Kalev
21. KOR SHIN A Lam
22. KOR KANG Young Mi
23. USA HURLEY Kelley
24. ITA BOSCARELLI Francesca
25. FRA MALLO Auriane 14 LYON MDF
26. GER CHRISTMANN Beate BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
27. ESP KISKAPUSI Dora VCE-VA
28. ITA CLERICI Alice NZ CS Fiamme Oro Roma
29. UKR SVYSTIL Yuliya Lviv
30. RUS KHRAPINA Violetta National team
31. POL RUTZ Barbara KS Szpada Wroclaw
32. FRA LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
33. KOR CHOI Injeong
34. HKG KONG Man Wai Vivian
35. BRA MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie
36. RUS KOLOBOVA Violetta
37. UKR KRYVYTSKA Olena
38. POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
39. FRA CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 27 PARIS UC
40. GER SOZANSKA Monika HE FC Offenbach
41. CHN ZHU Mingye
42. EST PAJU Nelli En Garde Haapsalu
43. ITA MARZANI Roberta
44. FRA EPEE Laurence 02 BEAUVAIS ACA
45. RUS KOMAROVA Alena National team
46. ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta CS Acireale
47. RUS ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
48. JPN OISHI Kanna
49. GER MULTERER Ricarda NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
50. FRA BAYRAM Aliya 08 GRENOBLE PAR
51. RUS MURTAZAEVA Aizanat National team
52. VEN MARTINEZ Maria
T52. POL PIEKARSKA Magdalena AZS AWF Warszawa
54. HUN BUDAI Dorina BHSE
55. KOR SONG Sera
56. HUN VARNAI Vivien BHSE
57. CHN XIANG Yixuan
58. ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara CELC-M
59. USA NIXON Catherine
60. JPN SUZUKI Honami
61. COL LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia
62. CHN XU Nuo
63. ESP GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines CELC-MA
64. POL DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta
65. UKR POCHKALOVA Anfisa Lviv
66. CHN YANG Zheng
67. UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya Lviv
68. JPN OHASHI Rie
69. JPN KOMATA Shiori
70. FRA NGOM Mariem 26 BONDY AS
71. HUN KUN Anna OMS-Tata
72. JPN BABA Haruna
73. CAN LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa
74. RUS ZVEREVA Yana National team
75. ESP CISNEROS Alejandra C.E. Madrid
76. KOR JANG Seoyeon
77. CHI FERNANDEZ Analia AVULSO
78. FRA NABETH Camille 14 LYON LEM
79. RUS GUDKOVA Tatiana National team
80. POL PYTKA Kamila AZS AWF Warszawa
81. FRA TAHE Oceane 08 GRENOBLE PAR
82. JPN YAMADA Ayumi
83. USA CHIMAHUSKY Rebecca
84. USA VAN BRUMMEN Anna NZ USA
85. JPN ITO Chihiro
T85. CAN MACKINNON Leonora Malvern
87. FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane LE CHESNAY
88. CHI LEPE Andrea
89. BRA MENEZES Clarisse CMIL Rio de Janeiro
90. USA WASHINGTON Isis
91. CAN PLANTE Marilyne
92. USA HENDERSON Danielle
93. USA MO Victoria
94. ITA FERRARI Marta
95. VEN PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia Los proceres
96. GER EHLER Alexandra Heidenheimer SB
97. PAR VIVEROS Montserrat
98. ARG SCHERER KEEN Maria Victoria
99. CHN WANG Yufen
100. CHN LIN Weihong
101. HKG CHU Ka Mong
T101. BRA DANTAS Bianca BTC Barroca Tenis Clube
T101. HUN MIHALY Kata DHSE-PMD
104. CAN HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka
105. BRA FERREIRA Naira ECP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
106. CHI LEPE Rudy
107. KOR CHOI Hyojoo
108. CHI HULTAZO Macarena AVULSO
109. BRA SILVA Marcela BTC Barroca Tenis Clube
110. BRA GRISE Mayssa CMPR Curitiba
111. BRA TELLO Marina BTC Barroca Tenis Clube
112. CAN MARK-LARKIN Brittany
113. BRA TAMINATO Leticia CMPR Curitiba
114. BRA ABIB Fernanda CMPR Curitiba
115. BRA POLO Carolina CMPR Curitiba
116. BRA ANDREAZI Janaina CMPR Curitiba
T116. URU SANCHEZ Paola
118. BRA GALVAO Cecilia BTC Barroca Tenis Clube
119. BRA TELLO Cledola BTC Barroca Tenis Clube
T119. BRA CORREA Isadora CMPR Curitiba
121. BRA POLO Melissa CMPR Curitiba
122. URU PAPUCHI Alejandra