Copa do Mundo de Espada Feminina Rio de Janeiro | Epee | female | Senior | Individuel | Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Stand: 04.05.2017 15:24 | Cezano Ednilson

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 TUN BESBES Sarra 26 ST MAUR VGA 1.1 190.0
2 CHN SUN Yiwen 1.3 170.0
3 ITA FIAMINGO Rossella NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.4 168.0
4 RUS LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1.5 166.0
5 KOR CHOI Injeong 1.6 123.0
6 EST EMBRICH Irina 1.7 116.0
7 HKG KONG Man Wai Vivian 1.8 114.0
8 EST BELJAJEVA Julia Tartu Kalev 1.9 108.0
9 BRA MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1.10 103.0
10 RUS KOLOBOVA Violetta 1.11 102.0
11 KOR SHIN A Lam 1.12 100.0
12 FRA REMBI Lauren 26 BONDY AS 1.13 99.0
13 UKR KRYVYTSKA Olena 1.16 89.0
14 KOR KANG Young Mi 1.17 86.0
15 USA HURLEY Kelley 1.19 81.0
16 POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1.20 80.0
17 USA HURLEY Courtney 1.21 74.0
18 EST KIRPU Erika Tartu Kalev 1.22 73.0
19 UKR BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1.23 71.0
20 FRA MALLO Auriane 14 LYON MDF 1.27 64.0
21 POL NELIP Ewa UKS ZOLIBORZ 1.28 59.0
22 ITA RIZZI Giulia Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.30 57.0
23 GER SOZANSKA Monika HE FC Offenbach 1.31 54.0
24 EST KUUSK Kristina 1.33 53.0
25 FRA GORAM Melissa 27 BEAUVAIS ACA 1.35 51.0
26 VEN MARTINEZ Maria 1.36 49.0
27 FRA CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 27 PARIS UC 1.38 46.0
28 ITA NAVARRIA Mara 1.39 44.0
29 ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta CS Acireale 1.40 43.0
30 CHN XU Nuo 1.41 42.0
31 GER CHRISTMANN Beate BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.42 39.0
32 USA VAN BRUMMEN Anna NZ USA 1.44 37.0
33 RUS ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1.45 37.0
34 CAN MACKINNON Leonora Malvern 1.46 36.0
35 GER NDOLO Alexandra NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.47 36.0
36 FRA EPEE Laurence 02 BEAUVAIS ACA 1.48 36.0
37 UKR POCHKALOVA Anfisa Lviv 1.50 34.0
38 KOR SONG Sera 1.53 32.0
39 FRA VITALIS Coraline 28 LEVALLOIS 1.55 30.0
40 RUS KHRAPINA Violetta National team 1.57 29.0
41 RUS GUDKOVA Tatiana National team 1.58 29.0
42 UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya Lviv 1.60 29.0
43 GER MULTERER Ricarda NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.64 26.0
44 EST PAJU Nelli En Garde Haapsalu 1.68 22.0
45 POL PYTKA Kamila AZS AWF Warszawa 1.69 22.0
46 ITA BOSCARELLI Francesca 1.74 21.0
47 POL PIEKARSKA Magdalena AZS AWF Warszawa 1.75 21.0
48 RUS MARTYNYUK Daria National team 1.76 20.5
49 CHN XIANG Yixuan 1.78 20.0
50 POL RUTZ Barbara KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.79 19.5
51 ITA FERRARI Marta 1.80 19.0
52 FRA BAYRAM Aliya 08 GRENOBLE PAR 1.82 19.0
53 RUS ZVEREVA Yana National team 1.83 18.0
54 HUN BUDAI Dorina BHSE 1.85 17.5
55 LUX FAUTSCH Lis Heidenheimer SB 1.88 16.5
56 ESP KISKAPUSI Dora VCE-VA 1.90 14.5
57 ITA MARZANI Roberta 1.92 14.0
58 CHN ZHU Mingye 1.93 14.0
59 HUN KUN Anna OMS-Tata 1.97 13.0
60 CAN LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1.103 12.0
61 POL DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1.113 12.0
62 HUN VARNAI Vivien BHSE 1.115 11.5
63 HUN MIHALY Kata DHSE-PMD 1.117 11.0
64 GER EHLER Alexandra Heidenheimer SB 1.121 10.0
65 ITA CLERICI Alice NZ CS Fiamme Oro Roma 1.125 10.0
66 RUS KOMAROVA Alena National team 1.128 9.0
67 UKR SVYSTIL Yuliya Lviv 1.129 8.5
68 CHN XU Chengzi 1.130 8.5
69 HKG CHU Ka Mong 1.131 8.0
70 CAN HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1.133 8.0
71 FRA LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.140 7.5
72 CHI FERNANDEZ Analia AVULSO 1.141 7.5
73 JPN KOMATA Shiori 1.149 7.0
74 JPN OHASHI Rie 1.152 7.0
75 ESP CISNEROS Alejandra C.E. Madrid 1.153 7.0
76 FRA TAHE Oceane 08 GRENOBLE PAR 1.159 6.0
77 COL LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1.167 6.0
78 FRA NABETH Camille 14 LYON LEM 1.168 6.0
79 FRA NGOM Mariem 26 BONDY AS 1.178 6.0
80 ESP GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines CELC-MA 1.194 4.5
81 KOR JANG Seoyeon 1.198 4.5
82 ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara CELC-M 1.207 4.0
83 USA NIXON Catherine 1.213 4.0
84 JPN OISHI Kanna 1.217 4.0
85 VEN PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia Los proceres 1.218 3.5
86 JPN YAMADA Ayumi 1.223 3.5
87 KOR CHOI Hyojoo 1.253 3.0
88 BRA MENEZES Clarisse CMIL Rio de Janeiro 1.255 2.5
89 USA WASHINGTON Isis 1.263 2.0
90 USA MO Victoria 1.272 1.5
91 BRA DANTAS Bianca BTC Barroca Tenis Clube 1.279 1.5
92 BRA FERREIRA Naira ECP Esporte Clube Pinheiros 1.286 1.5
93 BRA ABIB Fernanda CMPR Curitiba 1.290 1.5
94 CHN LIN Weihong 1.311 1.0
95 CHN YANG Zheng 1.318 1.0
96 JPN BABA Haruna 1.319 1.0
97 CAN MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1.329 1.0
98 CHN WANG Yufen 1.332 1.0
99 FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane LE CHESNAY 1.540 0.0
100 BRA GALVAO Cecilia BTC Barroca Tenis Clube 1.575 0.0
101 BRA GRISE Mayssa CMPR Curitiba 1.576 0.0
102 BRA TAMINATO Leticia CMPR Curitiba 1.581 0.0
103 BRA TELLO Cledola BTC Barroca Tenis Clube 1.584 0.0
104 JPN ITO Chihiro 1.635 0.0
105 CHI LEPE Andrea 1.679 0.0
106 JPN SUZUKI Honami 1.683 0.0
107 USA HENDERSON Danielle 1.9999 0.0
T URU SANCHEZ Paola 1.9999 0.0
T ARG SCHERER KEEN Maria Victoria 1.9999 0.0
T PAR VIVEROS Montserrat 1.9999 0.0
T BRA CORREA Isadora CMPR Curitiba 1.9999 0.0
T BRA POLO Carolina CMPR Curitiba 1.9999 0.0
T RUS MURTAZAEVA Aizanat National team 1.9999 0.0
T BRA SILVA Marcela BTC Barroca Tenis Clube 1.9999 0.0
T CHI HULTAZO Macarena AVULSO 1.9999 0.0
T USA CHIMAHUSKY Rebecca 1.9999 0.0
T CHI LEPE Rudy 1.9999 0.0
T BRA TELLO Marina BTC Barroca Tenis Clube 1.9999 0.0
T BRA POLO Melissa CMPR Curitiba 1.9999 0.0
T CAN PLANTE Marilyne 1.9999 0.0
T URU PAPUCHI Alejandra 1.9999 0.0
T BRA ANDREAZI Janaina CMPR Curitiba 1.9999 0.0