Ingolstädter Degen | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Ingolstadt (GER)

Stand: 17.12.2017 10:52 | Bayern


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | | Kampfrichter: MÜLLER Rabea

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER KRAMER Michael
TV Augsburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 3.
GER SUCHERT Theo
TV Augsburg
2 D1 D4 D4 V2 1 11 16 0.250 -5 4. 14.
GER PETERS Tamino
MTV München
3 D1 V5 V5 V4 3 15 13 0.750 2 2. 4.
GER HEßDÖRFER Nils
TG Schweinfurt
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 17 17 0.500 0 3. 9.
GER RAVE Jan Philipp
TV Ingolstadt
5 D2 D1 D1 D3 0 7 16 0.000 -9 5. 15.
Details
SUCHERT Theo   D 1 V 5   KRAMER Michael R:
HEßDÖRFER Nils   D 3 V 5   PETERS Tamino R:
KRAMER Michael   V 5 D 2   RAVE Jan Philipp R:
PETERS Tamino   V 5 D 4   SUCHERT Theo R:
HEßDÖRFER Nils   V 5 D 3   RAVE Jan Philipp R:
PETERS Tamino   D 1 V 5   KRAMER Michael R:
RAVE Jan Philipp   D 1 V 2   SUCHERT Theo R:
KRAMER Michael   V 5 D 4   HEßDÖRFER Nils R:
RAVE Jan Philipp   D 1 V 4   PETERS Tamino R:
SUCHERT Theo   D 4 V 5   HEßDÖRFER Nils R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | | Kampfrichter: GIEßER Leon

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHÜTZ Felix
TV Augsburg
1 D4 D3 D0 D3 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 16.
GER ROLOFF Nikolay
TV Augsburg
2 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 2 18 23 0.400 -5 4. 12.
GER SCHWARZ Maximilian
FC Gröbenzell
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 20 21 0.600 -1 3. 8.
GER MARTINEZ Philipp
TV Augsburg
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 5.
GER DEIßLER Maximilian
TG Schweinfurt
5 V5 V5 D4 D0 D0 2 14 19 0.400 -5 5. 13.
AUS OHRT Jacob
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 2.
Details
ROLOFF Nikolay   V 5 D 4   SCHÜTZ Felix R:
SCHWARZ Maximilian   D 4 V 5   MARTINEZ Philipp R:
DEIßLER Maximilian   D 0 V 5   OHRT Jacob R:
SCHÜTZ Felix   D 3 V 5   SCHWARZ Maximilian R:
OHRT Jacob   V 5 D 3   ROLOFF Nikolay R:
MARTINEZ Philipp   V 5 D 0   DEIßLER Maximilian R:
OHRT Jacob   V 5 D 1   SCHÜTZ Felix R:
DEIßLER Maximilian   D 4 V 5   SCHWARZ Maximilian R:
ROLOFF Nikolay   V 5 D 4   MARTINEZ Philipp R:
SCHÜTZ Felix   D 3 V 5   DEIßLER Maximilian R:
MARTINEZ Philipp   D 3 V 5   OHRT Jacob R:
SCHWARZ Maximilian   V 5 D 4   ROLOFF Nikolay R:
MARTINEZ Philipp   V 5 D 0   SCHÜTZ Felix R:
ROLOFF Nikolay   D 1 V 5   DEIßLER Maximilian R:
OHRT Jacob   V 5 D 1   SCHWARZ Maximilian R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | | Kampfrichter: TOBIAS Nina

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER BEHNKE Otto
TV Augsburg
1 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 2 22 19 0.400 3 4. 10.
GER THOME Janick
SGS Erlangen
2 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 17.
GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand
TV Augsburg
3 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 18 20 0.400 -2 5. 11.
GER ZIMMERMANN Henri
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER WEIß Robin
TV Augsburg
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 19 18 0.600 1 2. 6.
GER KONJAEV Marco
TV Ingolstadt
6 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 2. 6.
Details
THOME Janick   D 1 V 5   BEHNKE Otto R:
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand   D 1 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Henri R:
WEIß Robin   D 4 V 5   KONJAEV Marco R:
BEHNKE Otto   V 5 D 3   ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand R:
KONJAEV Marco   V 5 D 0   THOME Janick R:
ZIMMERMANN Henri   V 5 D 0   WEIß Robin R:
KONJAEV Marco   V 5 D 4   BEHNKE Otto R:
WEIß Robin   V 5 D 4   ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand R:
THOME Janick   D 0 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Henri R:
BEHNKE Otto   D 4 V 5   WEIß Robin R:
ZIMMERMANN Henri   V 5 D 0   KONJAEV Marco R:
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand   V 5 D 1   THOME Janick R:
ZIMMERMANN Henri   V 5 D 4   BEHNKE Otto R:
THOME Janick   D 0 V 5   WEIß Robin R:
KONJAEV Marco   D 4 V 5   ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand R: