Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U15 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Stand: 19.10.2019 15:33 | Norges Fekteforbund

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 EST LAASIK Oliver En Garde Haapsalu 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
2 LTU SOSNA Daniel Gintarine spaga 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
3 DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob HS Hellerup FK 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
4 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil Nøtterøy FK 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
5 NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger FK 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
6 NOR MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
7 DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon Hellerup FK 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
8 EST SITIKOV Nikita Tallinna Mook 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
9 ITA DE VITA Gianmaria Stavanger FK 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
10 NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø FK 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
11 EST DORONIN Nikita SBSK Draakon 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
12 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
13 EST GERM Ingemar En Garde Haapsalu 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
14 NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger FK 4 5 23 19 0,800 4
15 LAT SKADINS Arturs Rigas 3. BJSS 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
16 LAT ZAMKOVOJS Daniils 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
17 SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut MS LFK Linköping 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
18 EST DRAJEV Daniel SBSK Draakon 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
19 EST JAHU Edvin Tallinna Mook 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
20 SWE POCSI Tomi ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
21 FIN VIIDIK Renar Espoon Miekkailijat 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
22 DEN VØLUND Jonas KFK Kalundborg 4 6 20 19 0,667 1
23 NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen Bygdø FK 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
24 LAT GAILIS Archibalds Rigas 3. BJSS 3 5 20 20 0,600 0
25 LAT KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs Rigas 3. BJSS 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
26 SWE RASIN Erik ST LöFK Lidingö 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
27 DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HS Hellerup FK 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
28 SWE FORSMAN Emil SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
29 FIN PAHKALA Peik Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
30 NOR FURENES Filip Stavanger FK 2 5 19 18 0,400 1
31 SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 2 5 19 18 0,400 1
32 DEN PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh HS Hellerup FK 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
33 NOR MOULIN Emrik Njård Fekting 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
34 LTU MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2
35 SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5
36 EST PISNENKO Oskar En Garde Haapsalu 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
37 NOR WITTNER Jørgen Trondheim FK 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
38 FIN SARASTE Onni Kalpaveljet 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
39 DEN FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin SJ KFK Kalundborg 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
40 EST MURUMAA Mathias Tallinna Mook 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
41 NOR OLSBU Anders Martin Drammen FK 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
42 EST AIGRO Airon Le Glaive 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9