Nordrhein-Westfalen MeisterschaftDormagen (GER) 05.03.2017 Correction #2
|
Säbel männlichEinzelAktive |
Runde 1 | Bahn 7
KUSIAN Judith, GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WRASE Hartmut | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | |
ROSEN Juri | GER TV Jahn Siegen | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | |
DOMINGUE Derek Darnley | GBR TV Ratingen FA | 3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | |
CONNEMANN Maik | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | 4 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | |
NEKHILI Younes-Guenael | GER OFC Bonn | 5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | |
KLUGER Vincent | GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | |
BUDDE Leonard | GER Herner TC | 7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 8
KRÜGER Léa, GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMELMANN Martin | GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | |
SCHMITZ Peter | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | |
CAMUS Jan Patrick | GER Herner TC | 3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | |
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER OFC Bonn | 4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | |
KASCHUB Florian | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | 5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | |
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER FS Bielefelder TG | 6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 9
MÖLLER Tom, GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WENNEMAR Bas | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | |
PLEITHNER Moritz | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | |
DISLER Julian | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | |
FABIAN André | GER TV Jahn Oelde | 4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 0.400 | 4 | 4. | |
DUBINSKY Lorenz | GER OFC Bonn | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | |
NEUHAUS Matthias | GER FC Moers | 6 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. |
Runde 4 | Bahn 10
SZABO Bence, HUN BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HILGER Jakob | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | |
MÜLLERS Julian | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | |
WIEDEKAMP Philipp | GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | |
SEEFELD Eric Simon | GER Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | |
GORRAY Philipp | GER Eintracht Duisburg | 5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | |
ALBERS Siebo | GER OFC Bonn | 6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. |