Last transmission: 24.10.2021 11:15 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.1 | 25.6 |
2 | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.2 | 24.0 |
3 | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.3 | 14.6 |
4 | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.4 | 13.4 |
5 | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.5 | 12.8 |
6 | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.6 | 11.8 |
7 | GER | ZONI Anna | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.7 | 9.6 |
8 | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | 1.8 | 9.6 |
9 | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.9 | 9.4 |
10 | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 1.10 | 8.2 |
11 | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.11 | 8.2 |
12 | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.12 | 7.6 |
13 | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.14 | 6.8 |
14 | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.15 | 6.4 |
15 | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.16 | 5.4 |
16 | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.18 | 3.6 |
17 | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.19 | 3.6 |
18 | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | 1.20 | 3.6 |
19 | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | 1.21 | 3.6 |
20 | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | 1.22 | 3.4 |
21 | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.23 | 3.4 |
22 | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.24 | 3.4 |
23 | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | 1.25 | 3.4 |
24 | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 1.26 | 3.4 |
25 | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.27 | 3.2 |
26 | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.28 | 3.0 |
27 | GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.29 | 3.0 |
28 | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.30 | 3.0 |
29 | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.31 | 3.0 |
30 | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 1.32 | 2.8 |
31 | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.33 | 2.4 |
32 | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 1.34 | 2.4 |
33 | GER | JOHA Cora | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.35 | 2.4 |
34 | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.36 | 2.0 |
35 | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | 1.38 | 1.8 |
36 | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.39 | 1.6 |
37 | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | 1.40 | 1.6 |
38 | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | 1.41 | 1.6 |
39 | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | 1.43 | 1.4 |
40 | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.44 | 1.4 |
41 | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.45 | 1.4 |
42 | GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 1.47 | 1.2 |
43 | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.48 | 1.2 |
44 | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.49 | 1.2 |
45 | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | 1.50 | 1.2 |
46 | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.51 | 1.2 |
47 | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.52 | 1.2 |
48 | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | 1.53 | 1.0 |
49 | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.54 | 1.0 |
50 | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.55 | 1.0 |
51 | GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | 1.56 | 1.0 |
52 | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | 1.57 | 1.0 |
53 | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | 1.58 | 1.0 |
54 | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.59 | 1.0 |
55 | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | 1.60 | 1.0 |
56 | GER | BOHNEN Cara | MR | CTG Koblenz | 1.61 | 1.0 |
57 | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.62 | 1.0 |
58 | GER | THIERBACH Isabell | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.63 | 1.0 |
59 | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.69 | 0.6 |
60 | GER | BLUM Luna | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.72 | 0.4 |
61 | GER | GÖTZE Luzie | TH | FSC Jena | 1.73 | 0.2 |
62 | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.74 | 0.2 |
63 | GER | KRAUTER Karoline | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | 1.75 | 0.2 |
64 | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.76 | 0.2 |
65 | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 2.18 | 9.2 |
66 | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 2.21 | 7.0 |
67 | GER | HOFFMANN Alexia | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 2.23 | 6.2 |
68 | GER | KURLUS Carina Kim | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.24 | 6.2 |
69 | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.25 | 6.0 |
70 | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 2.28 | 4.2 |
71 | GER | GESCH Rubina Rose | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.29 | 4.0 |
72 | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.30 | 4.0 |
73 | GER | PERL Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.31 | 4.0 |
74 | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.33 | 4.0 |
75 | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.35 | 4.0 |
76 | GER | MERT Buket | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.37 | 3.0 |
77 | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.39 | 2.0 |
78 | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.41 | 2.0 |
79 | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.42 | 2.0 |
80 | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.43 | 2.0 |
81 | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.45 | 2.0 |
82 | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | 2.47 | 2.0 |
83 | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.48 | 2.0 |
84 | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 2.49 | 2.0 |
85 | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | 2.50 | 2.0 |
86 | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.51 | 2.0 |
87 | GER | TSOGIDIS Christina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.52 | 1.2 |
88 | GER | CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2.54 | 1.0 |
89 | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.58 | 1.0 |
90 | GER | PALADINI Giuliana | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.59 | 1.0 |
91 | GER | MICKOLEIT Mathilda | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.70 | 0.0 |
92 | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 2.71 | 0.0 |
93 | GER | MÜLLER Annika | TH | FSC Jena | 2.73 | 0.0 |
94 | GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.76 | 0.0 |
95 | GER | DRAHEIM Matilda | HE | TG Hanau | 3.9999 | |
T96 | BEL | JORDENS Heloise | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 3.9999 | |
T97 | BEL | DRYBOOMS Manon | FF | CE Les 3 armes | 3.9999 | |
T98 | NED | SLUMAN Talitha | Holland Schermen | 3.9999 | ||
T99 | BEL | GORNY Raphaelle | FF | CE Bastogne | 3.9999 | |
T100 | NED | YOSHIMORI Rachika | Schermacademie Zair | 3.9999 | ||
T101 | BEL | CHARLIER Amandine | FF | CE Bastogne | 3.9999 | |
T102 | GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 3.9999 | |
T103 | GER | IVO Johanna | MR | CTG Koblenz | 3.9999 | |
T104 | BEL | DACO Sophie | FF | C.R.E. La Licorne | 3.9999 | |
T105 | NED | KOSTER Tessa | SC Amsterdam | 3.9999 | ||
T106 | BUL | RATKOGLO Maria | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.9999 | |
T107 | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.9999 | |
T108 | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | 3.9999 | |
T109 | RUS | ERTEL Alisa | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.9999 | |
T110 | NED | BUIJSE Valerie | SC Amsterdam | 3.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.