Last transmission: 07.01.2023 17:37 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V.
No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÖPKE Greta FG Segeberg |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | JANSSEN Elisabeth FC Oldenburg |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa Osnabrücker SC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BRECHLIN Merle FG Segeberg |
4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | GRUGEL Anna-Lena TSV Buchholz 08 |
5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 17. | ||
HUN | VARNAY Katalin Hamburger FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | ODINIUS Clara Maria FC Bremen-Nord |
7 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 0.333 | -1 | 4. | 12. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALL Loreley Thais Fechtergilde Südholstein |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | VELETSKAYA Marina Fechtergilde Südholstein |
2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHOOF Clara FG Segeberg |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | ULRICH Laura Sophie FG Segeberg |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva FC Oldenburg |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Kathrin TSV Buchholz 08 |
6 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 19. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHOLZ-HEHN Sinah Hamburger FC |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | WERNER Kerstin Hamburger FC |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | JENSEN Inga MTV Braunschweig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | OSTENDORF Marieke FC Oldenburg |
4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | STABER Jeanine Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | LÖHLER Bärbel Tura Meldorf |
6 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 14. |