Last transmission: 15.10.2022 13:40 | Fechterring Nürnberg e.V.
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
KIRST Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DEUTSCHER Aaron FR Nürnberg |
1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | SPIELBERG Severin FR Nürnberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | BRETZ Oscar Mainzer TV |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | SCHERLEITHNER Julian TSV Grünwald |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 0.750 | 1 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | DÜNGER Karl FC Würth Künzelsau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
NEUHÄUSER Marc
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOMMEL Colin FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 21. | ||
EST | SAFONOV Georgi 1 SBSK Draakon |
2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
EST | ATJUNKIN Miron 1 |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.250 | -5 | 5. | 22. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
ROSHCHIN Maksym
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRENDJES Luis FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | LITZENBURGER Hugo KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 13. | ||
EST | GAVVA Miron 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 6. | ||
EST | FJODOROV Klim 1 SBSK Draakon |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | WEISER Tim TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 1. | 5. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
TERRASSON Rémi
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHN | KONG Lingyu EGF Solna |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0.400 | 3 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | LARRES Felix Mainzer TV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
EST | TRUU Artur 1 SBSK Draakon |
3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | BANKHOFER Justus FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 19. | ||
SVK | BARBUL Patrik TS Göppingen |
5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | MOHRING Arne Mika TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.600 | -1 | 2. | 10. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
BRANDT Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SÜß Carlo FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | DEUTSCHER Maxim FR Nürnberg |
2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 27. | ||
EST | MIHHAILOV Arhur 1 SBSK Draakon |
3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 23. | ||
NED | LIN Jifeng 1 |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 0.600 | -4 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | LEHNERT Tobias TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHMIERER Till FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 8. |