Last transmission: 18.12.2021 17:02 | MTV München e.V.
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | |
2. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
3. | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T3. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
5. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
7. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
8. | AUT | LECHNER Moritz | ST | StLFC Graz | |
9. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | CRO | SPOLJAR Borna | MK ZSM | ||
11. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
12. | AUT | REICHETZER Tobias | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
13. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
14. | CRO | KOMSIC Ivan | MK Dubrava | ||
15. | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
16. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
17. | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | AUT | ETTELT Maximilian | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
T18. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
20. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
21. | GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
22. | AUT | RASTEGAR Rastin Linus | WI | Dynamo Wien | |
23. | GER | SCHOPPA Dominik | NR | OFC Bonn | |
24. | AUT | KAIN Martin | NÖ | FUK Krems | |
25. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
26. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | |
27. | AUT | HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar | SZ | ASVÖ FC Salzburg | |
28. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
29. | GBR | ULFERTS KILPATRICK Nye | Salle Holyrood | ||
30. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
31. | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | |
32. | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
33. | AUT | POSCHARNIG Johannes | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
34. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | |
35. | CRO | SMREKAR Leo | MK Rapir | ||
36. | AUT | BRESSLAUER Tobias | WI | SU Wien 9 | |
37. | GER | BRAUN Noah | WE | TG Münster | |
38. | CZE | CHREN Simon | Bohemians Praha | ||
39. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | |
40. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
41. | GER | FAUL Paul Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
42. | GER | SCHWALB Keno | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
43. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
44. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
45. | GER | WALTER Lennard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
46. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
47. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
48. | ROU | GOMBOS Tom | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
49. | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | |
50. | GER | TJARKS Lasse | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
51. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
52. | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
53. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
54. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
55. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
56. | AUT | SCHIEBEL Paul | WI | UFC Wien | |
57. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
58. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
59. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
60. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | |
61. | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
62. | GER | PEARCE Martin | BY | MTV München | |
63. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | |
64. | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
65. | GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
66. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
67. | AUT | PLANCKH Niklas | NÖ | FUM Mödling | |
68. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
69. | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
70. | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
71. | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
72. | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
73. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
74. | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
75. | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
76. | GER | SCHNEIDER David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
77. | GER | RöMER Daniel | BY | MTV München | |
78. | GER | WASCHIPKY Oskar | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
79. | GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
80. | GER | MELITA Andrej | BY | FC Gröbenzell | |
81. | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | |
82. | GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
83. | GER | MAINKA Stefan | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T83. | GER | MEYER Lennard | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
85. | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | |
86. | GER | BAEDEKER Tobias | BY | TV Schwabach | |
87. | GER | STOFFL Frank | BY | TG Landshut | |
88. | GER | ZYLKA Henryk | BY | TG Landshut | |
89. | CZE | KOLAR Simon |