Last transmission: 25.09.2021 16:57 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
2. | GER | PETERSEN Ole | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
3. | GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
T3. | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
5. | GER | MORLANG Nick | NR | Lohausener SV | |
6. | GER | BUSCH Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
7. | GER | DENG Levi | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
8. | GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | SH | FG Segeberg | |
9. | GER | KLADDE Ole | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
10. | GER | SIGMUND Philip | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
12. | GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
13. | GER | VELTRUP Ole | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
14. | BUL | RYAPOV Kaloyan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
15. | GER | KUMMER Horant | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
16. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Frederik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
17. | GER | PETERSEN Bertil | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
18. | GER | KNABENREICH Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
19. | GER | MIKES Julian | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
20. | GER | DOBRAWA Julin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
21. | GER | STIHL Felix | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
22. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
23. | AUT | SPIEGEL Robert Caspar | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
T23. | GER | WARNKING Nicolo | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
25. | GER | SPREMBERG Paul | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
26. | GER | KRAHMER Eryk | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
27. | GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
28. | GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | BY | SSV Ettal | |
29. | GER | TETTENBORN Alexander | SN | FSV Görlitz | |
30. | GER | MÜLLER Benno | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
31. | GER | JURTSCHAK Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
32. | GER | WINKER Leonard | BY | TV Augsburg | |
33. | GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
34. | GER | POHL Marc Arthur | NR | OFC Bonn | |
35. | GER | HOCHWALD Samuel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
36. | GER | GLASER Moritz | HE | FC Kassel | |
37. | GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
T37. | GER | LADEMANN Louis | SN | FC Leipzig | |
39. | GER | HERTWECK Andri | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
40. | GER | NAD Viktor Matti | BE | FC Grunewald | |
41. | GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
42. | GER | MARTIN Jasper | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
43. | GER | SCHULLER Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
44. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
45. | GER | GIANNOLO Valerio | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
46. | GER | KÖPF Johannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
47. | GER | REINEKE Nepomuk | BY | SSV Ettal | |
48. | GER | NOE Louis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
49. | GER | HEUBERGER Marwin | BS | ETSV Offenburg | |
50. | GER | LENNARTZ Daan | NR | OFC Bonn | |
51. | GER | SCHMUTZ Kilian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
52. | GER | KARNAGEL Leopold | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
53. | ESP | GWALANI Nayan Carl | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
54. | GER | ALBRECHT Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | |
55. | GER | WEBER Leon | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
56. | GER | BAUMGÄRTNER Tim | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | |
57. | GER | KROMM Lukas | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
58. | GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
59. | BUL | ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
60. | GER | BARBAS Sebastian | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
61. | GER | GROTKAMP Paul | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
62. | GER | MACHT Valentin Jannes | SN | FC Leipzig | |
63. | GER | HILPERT Philip | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
64. | GER | ZWICKER Theodor | BS | FC Konstanz | |
65. | GER | LENHARDT Paul | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
66. | GER | RÖSELER Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | |
67. | GER | HAAK Felix | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
68. | GER | HEIMANN Anton | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
69. | GER | SHEHATA Hamza | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | |
T69. | GER | BECKMANN Johannes | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
71. | GER | BINGENER Tim | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
72. | GER | REICH Paul | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T72. | GER | SCHÖMER Jonas | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
74. | GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | SN | FC Leipzig | |
75. | GER | SCHMIDT Julian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
76. | GER | MACCHIANO Leandro | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
T76. | GER | MALETTA Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T76. | GER | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
79. | GER | WULF Lennart | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
80. | GER | KÖPF Cornelius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
81. | GER | ELLENBERGER Dominic | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
82. | GER | FRÖBER Daniel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
83. | GER | KREß Noah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
84. | GER | REINECKE Jonas | BY | MTV München | |
85. | GER | MORLANG Kim | NR | Lohausener SV | |
86. | GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
87. | GER | HARNACK Jonas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
88. | GER | LOCHNER Kai-Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
89. | GER | HENTSCHEL Sebastian | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
90. | GER | RIFFEL Finn Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
91. | RUS | OSTALSKIY Ivan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
92. | GER | KALCH Elias | BY | TV Augsburg | |
93. | GER | KRAUSE Levi | BY | TV Augsburg |