Last transmission: 01.10.2022 14:20 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 14:00 | Referee: BOUKAS Evangelos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE CHOUZOURI Christina
1 OLYMPIACOS
1 V5 D4 / D0 V5 D4 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 18.
GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
2 D4 D2 / D1 V5 D1 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 23.
GRE KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
3 V5 V5 / D3 V5 D1 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 14.
GRE PYLIOU Lydia
1 OLYMPIACOS
4 / / / / / / Did not start
GRE PAIZI Marina
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
5 V5 V5 V5 / V5 D0 4 20 9 0.800 11 2. 7.
GRE FOTEINOU Androniki
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
6 D2 D1 D1 / D0 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 30.
GRE KEFALA Konstantina
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
7 V5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
Details
PYLIOU Lydia   -- --   CHOUZOURI Christina
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 1   GOGOU Eleni Lydia
FOTEINOU Androniki   D 1 V 5   KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
CHOUZOURI Christina   D 4 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina
PYLIOU Lydia   -- --   PAIZI Marina
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi   V 5 D 2   GOGOU Eleni Lydia
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 0   FOTEINOU Androniki
CHOUZOURI Christina   D 0 V 5   PAIZI Marina
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi   -- --   PYLIOU Lydia
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   V 5 D 1   FOTEINOU Androniki
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 0   PAIZI Marina
CHOUZOURI Christina   D 4 V 5   KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
FOTEINOU Androniki   -- --   PYLIOU Lydia
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 1 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 3   KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
FOTEINOU Androniki   D 2 V 5   CHOUZOURI Christina
PYLIOU Lydia   -- --   GOGOU Eleni Lydia
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi   D 1 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 0   FOTEINOU Androniki
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 4 V 5   CHOUZOURI Christina
KEFALA Konstantina   -- --   PYLIOU Lydia

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 14:00 | Referee: SAINIS Christos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
1 OLYMPIACOS
1 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 2. 11.
GRE TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
1 OLYMPIACOS
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 12.
GRE MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
1 A.O.ASPIDA
3 D0 D3 V5 D1 D2 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 26.
GRE TSOKOU Anastasia
1 A.O.ASPIDA
4 D1 D1 D2 D0 D4 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 29.
GRE MPENOU Klairi
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
GRE POTOU Evridiki
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 20 0.600 1 4. 16.
Details
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   V 5 D 3   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   V 5 D 2   TSOKOU Anastasia
MPENOU Klairi   V 5 D 3   POTOU Evridiki
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   V 5 D 0   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
POTOU Evridiki   V 5 D 4   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
TSOKOU Anastasia   D 0 V 5   MPENOU Klairi
POTOU Evridiki   D 3 V 5   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
MPENOU Klairi   V 5 D 1   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   V 5 D 1   TSOKOU Anastasia
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   D 2 V 5   MPENOU Klairi
TSOKOU Anastasia   D 4 V 5   POTOU Evridiki
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   D 3 V 5   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
TSOKOU Anastasia   D 1 V 5   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   D 2 V 5   MPENOU Klairi
POTOU Evridiki   V 5 D 2   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 14:00 | Referee: KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE DOUKA Anna
1 OLYMPIACOS
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 22 19 0.600 3 3. 13.
GRE TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
1 OLYMPIACOS
2 D3 D0 D2 D2 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 28.
GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais
1 A.O.ASPIDA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 4.
GRE KAZAKOU Olga
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 19.
GRE PALASKA Agni
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
5 D4 V5 D3 D3 D3 1 18 22 0.200 -4 5. 22.
GRE CHATZAKOU Ioanna
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 8.
Details
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula   D 3 V 5   DOUKA Anna
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 2   KAZAKOU Olga
PALASKA Agni   D 3 V 5   CHATZAKOU Ioanna
DOUKA Anna   D 3 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   V 5 D 3   TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
KAZAKOU Olga   V 5 D 3   PALASKA Agni
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   V 5 D 4   DOUKA Anna
PALASKA Agni   D 3 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula   D 2 V 5   KAZAKOU Olga
DOUKA Anna   V 5 D 4   PALASKA Agni
KAZAKOU Olga   D 2 V 5   CHATZAKOU Ioanna
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 0   TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
KAZAKOU Olga   D 2 V 5   DOUKA Anna
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula   D 2 V 5   PALASKA Agni
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   D 2 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 14:00 | Referee: KOUKOS Leonidas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KAVELI Evangelia Martha
1 OLYMPIACOS
1 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 D0 2 19 21 0.333 -2 5. 21.
GRE SAITANI Konstantina
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 6.
GRE LYTINA Ekaterini
1 A.O.ASPIDA
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 15 0.667 12 3. 9.
GRE ROUMPI Eleni Anna
1 OLYMPIACOS
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 17.
GRE DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
5 D0 D2 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 31.
GRE KOUTSOUMPOU Xeni
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
6 D1 D1 D0 D1 V5 D1 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 27.
GRE PAPADA Anna Iosifina
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
Details
ROUMPI Eleni Anna   V 5 D 4   KAVELI Evangelia Martha
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 2 V 5   SAITANI Konstantina
KOUTSOUMPOU Xeni   D 0 V 5   LYTINA Ekaterini
KAVELI Evangelia Martha   D 0 V 5   PAPADA Anna Iosifina
ROUMPI Eleni Anna   V 5 D 1   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
LYTINA Ekaterini   D 4 V 5   SAITANI Konstantina
PAPADA Anna Iosifina   V 5 D 1   KOUTSOUMPOU Xeni
KAVELI Evangelia Martha   V 5 D 0   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
LYTINA Ekaterini   V 5 D 3   ROUMPI Eleni Anna
SAITANI Konstantina   V 5 D 1   KOUTSOUMPOU Xeni
PAPADA Anna Iosifina   V 5 D 0   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
KAVELI Evangelia Martha   D 2 V 5   LYTINA Ekaterini
KOUTSOUMPOU Xeni   D 1 V 5   ROUMPI Eleni Anna
SAITANI Konstantina   D 2 V 5   PAPADA Anna Iosifina
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 0 V 5   LYTINA Ekaterini
KOUTSOUMPOU Xeni   D 1 V 5   KAVELI Evangelia Martha
ROUMPI Eleni Anna   D 2 V 5   SAITANI Konstantina
LYTINA Ekaterini   D 3 V 5   PAPADA Anna Iosifina
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 1 V 5   KOUTSOUMPOU Xeni
SAITANI Konstantina   V 5 D 3   KAVELI Evangelia Martha
PAPADA Anna Iosifina   V 5 D 4   ROUMPI Eleni Anna

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 15:00 | Referee: SAINIS Christos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
1 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 14 0.600 9 2. 10.
GRE GIANNAKI Aikaterini
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
2 V5 D4 D2 D1 D1 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 25.
GRE FOTIADI Danai Georgia
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
3 D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 18 23 0.400 -5 4. 20.
GRE KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
4 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 15 0.600 2 3. 15.
GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
1 OLYMPIACOS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 5.
GRE BOUBOUKI Eleanna
1 A.O.ASPIDA
6 D2 V5 D4 D0 D1 1 12 21 0.200 -9 5. 24.
Details
GIANNAKI Aikaterini   V 5 D 4   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
FOTIADI Danai Georgia   D 3 V 5   KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   V 5 D 1   BOUBOUKI Eleanna
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro   V 5 D 2   FOTIADI Danai Georgia
BOUBOUKI Eleanna   V 5 D 1   GIANNAKI Aikaterini
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina   D 2 V 5   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
BOUBOUKI Eleanna   D 2 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   V 5 D 3   FOTIADI Danai Georgia
GIANNAKI Aikaterini   D 2 V 5   KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro   D 4 V 5   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina   V 5 D 0   BOUBOUKI Eleanna
FOTIADI Danai Georgia   V 5 D 4   GIANNAKI Aikaterini
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina   D 0 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
GIANNAKI Aikaterini   D 1 V 5   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
BOUBOUKI Eleanna   D 4 V 5   FOTIADI Danai Georgia