Last transmission: 11.06.2021 12:30 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 LILAS Evangelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
16 NTOUKA Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
9 GIATRAS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
24 TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 0
25 AVGERIS Paris
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 9
8 KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
5 APSIS Alexandros
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
28 BEZANAS Loukas
APOLLON KASTORIAS
GRE D 5
21 KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
12 ORFANIDIS Theodoros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
13 LORIDAS Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 8
20 ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE
3 GKOUMAS Antonios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 LIONAKIS Evangelos
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 4
14 CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
11 XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
22 MARLASIS Athanasios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
27 MEGAS Periklis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
6 TSENTIDIS Fotios Orfeas
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
7 GIAGKOS Christos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
26 KOULIERAKIS Nikolaos
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 7
23 VRETTOS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 0
10 KALAITZIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
15 BROKALAKIS Ioannis
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 3
18 BATAGIANNIS Vasileios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE
 
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
LILAS Evangelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
 
 
GIATRAS Nikolaos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
APSIS Alexandros
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 10
ORFANIDIS Theodoros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
 
ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
GKOUMAS Antonios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 0
 
 
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
MEGAS Periklis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
 
 
GIAGKOS Christos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
KALAITZIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
 
 
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
KONTOPOULOS Iason
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
APSIS Alexandros
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 5
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
GKOUMAS Antonios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIAGKOS Christos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 2
STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
4 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
3 GKOUMAS Antonios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
2 STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 8
 
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 10
STAVRAKIS Michael
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
Back to top