Last transmission: 11.09.2021 16:07 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 16:00 | Referee: FLORATOS Gerasimos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GRE LYTINA Ekaterini
1 A.O.ASPIDA
2 D0 D1 V5 D2 D2 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 28.
GRE KOCHRONA Natalia
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 21 19 0.400 2 4. 21.
GRE MITRENTZOU Lemonia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
4 D1 D0 D3 D1 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 35.
GRE CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 15 0.800 5 2. 12.
GRE PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 18.
Details
LYTINA Ekaterini   D 0 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora
KOCHRONA Natalia   V 5 D 3   MITRENTZOU Lemonia
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria   V 5 D 3   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   V 5 D 3   KOCHRONA Natalia
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   V 5 D 2   LYTINA Ekaterini
MITRENTZOU Lemonia   D 1 V 5   CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   D 2 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria   V 5 D 4   KOCHRONA Natalia
LYTINA Ekaterini   V 5 D 0   MITRENTZOU Lemonia
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   V 5 D 0   CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
MITRENTZOU Lemonia   D 0 V 5   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
KOCHRONA Natalia   V 5 D 1   LYTINA Ekaterini
MITRENTZOU Lemonia   D 1 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora
LYTINA Ekaterini   D 2 V 5   CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   V 5 D 4   KOCHRONA Natalia

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 16:00 | Referee: DELENIKAS AthanasiosPANAGIARI MALEA Iliani

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE PAPADA Anna Iosifina
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 6.
GRE CHOUZOURI Christina
1 OLYMPIACOS
2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 23.
GRE PALASKA Agni
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
3 D1 D3 D0 V5 D2 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 29.
GRE LIVANOU Eirini
1 A.O.ASPIDA
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 19.
GRE DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
5 D1 D0 D2 D2 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 34.
GRE PAIZI Marina
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 3.
Details
CHOUZOURI Christina   D 1 V 5   PAPADA Anna Iosifina
PALASKA Agni   D 0 V 5   LIVANOU Eirini
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 1 V 5   PAIZI Marina
PAPADA Anna Iosifina   V 5 D 1   PALASKA Agni
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 1   CHOUZOURI Christina
LIVANOU Eirini   V 5 D 2   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 4   PAPADA Anna Iosifina
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 2 V 5   PALASKA Agni
CHOUZOURI Christina   D 2 V 5   LIVANOU Eirini
PAPADA Anna Iosifina   V 5 D 1   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
LIVANOU Eirini   D 2 V 5   PAIZI Marina
PALASKA Agni   D 3 V 5   CHOUZOURI Christina
LIVANOU Eirini   D 1 V 5   PAPADA Anna Iosifina
CHOUZOURI Christina   V 5 D 0   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 2   PALASKA Agni

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 16:00 | Referee: GKIONI AsiminaPAPAGEORGIOU Christos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE CHATZAKOU Ioanna
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
1 D4 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 22.
GRE DOUKA Anna
1 PANELLINIOS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 16 0.800 8 2. 10.
GRE GIANNAKI Aikaterini
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
3 D0 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 36.
GRE TSAOUSI Lida
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
4 D4 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 26.
GRE MPENOU Klairi
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 8 0.800 15 1. 7.
GRE SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia
1 THISEAS IRAKLIOU
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 14 0.800 6 3. 11.
Details
DOUKA Anna   V 5 D 4   CHATZAKOU Ioanna
GIANNAKI Aikaterini   D 1 V 5   TSAOUSI Lida
MPENOU Klairi   V 5 D 0   SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   V 5 D 0   GIANNAKI Aikaterini
SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia   V 5 D 4   DOUKA Anna
TSAOUSI Lida   D 2 V 5   MPENOU Klairi
SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia   V 5 D 3   CHATZAKOU Ioanna
MPENOU Klairi   V 5 D 0   GIANNAKI Aikaterini
DOUKA Anna   V 5 D 2   TSAOUSI Lida
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   D 1 V 5   MPENOU Klairi
TSAOUSI Lida   D 2 V 5   SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia
GIANNAKI Aikaterini   D 2 V 5   DOUKA Anna
TSAOUSI Lida   D 4 V 5   CHATZAKOU Ioanna
DOUKA Anna   V 5 D 3   MPENOU Klairi
SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia   V 5 D 0   GIANNAKI Aikaterini

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 16:00 | Referee: BOUKAS Evaggelos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
1 V5 D2 D4 D1 D2 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 27.
GRE MATAKOUDI Erifyli
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
2 D4 D1 D2 D2 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 33.
GRE CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 4.
GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia
1 PANELLINIOS
4 V5 V5 D1 D0 D2 2 13 21 0.400 -8 4. 24.
GRE GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
1 OLYMPIACOS
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 8.
GRE CHOURI Maria Georgia
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 14.
Details
MATAKOUDI Erifyli   D 4 V 5   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   V 5 D 1   GOGOU Eleni Lydia
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   V 5 D 2   CHOURI Maria Georgia
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   D 2 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
CHOURI Maria Georgia   V 5 D 1   MATAKOUDI Erifyli
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 0 V 5   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
CHOURI Maria Georgia   V 5 D 2   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   D 4 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
MATAKOUDI Erifyli   D 2 V 5   GOGOU Eleni Lydia
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   D 1 V 5   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 2 V 5   CHOURI Maria Georgia
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   V 5 D 1   MATAKOUDI Erifyli
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   V 5 D 4   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
MATAKOUDI Erifyli   D 2 V 5   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
CHOURI Maria Georgia   D 4 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 16:00 | Referee: MICHAILIDIS FokasDRIMALA Eleni

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
1 D0 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 19 18 0.500 1 4. 20.
GRE SAFARI Kyriaki
1 PANELLINIOS
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 3. 13.
GRE TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
1 OLYMPIACOS
3 D3 D0 D0 D2 D2 V5 1 12 26 0.167 -14 6. 32.
GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
GRE KAZAKOU Olga
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
5 D0 D4 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 25.
GRE PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 5.
GRE BASIAKOU Maria
1 A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
7 D0 D1 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 37.
Details
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 4   KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
KAZAKOU Olga   D 4 V 5   SAFARI Kyriaki
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro   V 5 D 2   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini   V 5 D 0   BASIAKOU Maria
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 1   KAZAKOU Olga
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   D 0 V 5   SAFARI Kyriaki
BASIAKOU Maria   D 0 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini   V 5 D 0   KAZAKOU Olga
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   D 0 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 2 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
BASIAKOU Maria   D 1 V 5   KAZAKOU Olga
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini   V 5 D 3   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro   D 3 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais
SAFARI Kyriaki   V 5 D 1   BASIAKOU Maria
KAZAKOU Olga   V 5 D 2   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro   V 5 D 0   KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 3   SAFARI Kyriaki
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   V 5 D 1   BASIAKOU Maria
KAZAKOU Olga   D 4 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
SAFARI Kyriaki   V 5 D 0   KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
BASIAKOU Maria   D 2 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 16:00 | Referee: PAGKALOS Georgios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE FLORATOU Panagiota
1 A.O. PERSEAS
1 V5 D0 D0 D2 D1 1 8 23 0.200 -15 6. 31.
GRE ATHINAIOU Despina
1 A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
2 D3 V5 D2 D1 D0 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 30.
GRE THEODOSI Vasiliki
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 16.
GRE KEFALA Konstantina
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 9.
GRE TSAPATSARIS Anika
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 21 16 0.600 5 4. 17.
GRE KONTOGIORGI Ismini
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
6 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 2. 15.
Details
ATHINAIOU Despina   D 3 V 5   FLORATOU Panagiota
THEODOSI Vasiliki   D 4 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina
TSAPATSARIS Anika   D 3 V 5   KONTOGIORGI Ismini
FLORATOU Panagiota   D 0 V 5   THEODOSI Vasiliki
KONTOGIORGI Ismini   V 5 D 0   ATHINAIOU Despina
KEFALA Konstantina   D 3 V 5   TSAPATSARIS Anika
KONTOGIORGI Ismini   V 5 D 1   FLORATOU Panagiota
TSAPATSARIS Anika   D 3 V 5   THEODOSI Vasiliki
ATHINAIOU Despina   D 2 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina
FLORATOU Panagiota   D 2 V 5   TSAPATSARIS Anika
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 1   KONTOGIORGI Ismini
THEODOSI Vasiliki   D 3 V 5   ATHINAIOU Despina
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 0   FLORATOU Panagiota
ATHINAIOU Despina   D 1 V 5   TSAPATSARIS Anika
KONTOGIORGI Ismini   D 4 V 5   THEODOSI Vasiliki