Last transmission: 24.09.2022 12:42 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE SIOULA Olga Agapi
1 A.A. IOANNINON
1 V5 D2 D2 D2 D4 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 26.
GRE TSOKOU Anastasia
1 A.O.ASPIDA
2 D1 D0 D1 V5 D3 1 10 24 0.200 -14 6. 30.
GRE TOURTOURI Vagia
1 AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS PTOLEMAIDAS ORION
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 7.
GRE PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
GRE TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
1 OLYMPIACOS
5 V5 D4 D3 D1 V5 2 18 17 0.400 1 3. 19.
GRE MITRENTZOU Lemonia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
6 V5 V5 D0 D0 D0 2 10 22 0.400 -12 4. 25.
Details
TSOKOU Anastasia   D 1 V 5   SIOULA Olga Agapi
TOURTOURI Vagia   D 2 V 5   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   V 5 D 0   MITRENTZOU Lemonia
SIOULA Olga Agapi   D 2 V 5   TOURTOURI Vagia
MITRENTZOU Lemonia   V 5 D 3   TSOKOU Anastasia
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   V 5 D 1   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
MITRENTZOU Lemonia   V 5 D 4   SIOULA Olga Agapi
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro   D 3 V 5   TOURTOURI Vagia
TSOKOU Anastasia   D 1 V 5   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
SIOULA Olga Agapi   D 2 V 5   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   V 5 D 0   MITRENTZOU Lemonia
TOURTOURI Vagia   V 5 D 0   TSOKOU Anastasia
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   V 5 D 2   SIOULA Olga Agapi
TSOKOU Anastasia   V 5 D 4   TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
MITRENTZOU Lemonia   D 0 V 5   TOURTOURI Vagia

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: FLORATOS Gerasimos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE CHOUZOURI Christina
1 OLYMPIACOS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 17 0.800 4 2. 12.
GRE PYLIOU Lydia
1 OLYMPIACOS
2 D2 D2 V5 D3 D2 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 27.
GRE DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 15.
GRE LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
4 D4 D3 D2 D1 D0 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 34.
GRE PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
1 A.O.ASPIDA
5 D4 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 23.
GRE KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
Details
PYLIOU Lydia   D 2 V 5   CHOUZOURI Christina
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   V 5 D 2   LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi   D 1 V 5   KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
CHOUZOURI Christina   V 5 D 2   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi   V 5 D 2   PYLIOU Lydia
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini   D 1 V 5   PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi   V 5 D 1   CHOUZOURI Christina
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi   D 2 V 5   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
PYLIOU Lydia   V 5 D 3   LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini
CHOUZOURI Christina   V 5 D 4   PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini   D 0 V 5   KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   V 5 D 2   PYLIOU Lydia
LEONTIADOU Maria Charitini   D 4 V 5   CHOUZOURI Christina
PYLIOU Lydia   D 3 V 5   PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi   V 5 D 0   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KAVELI Evangelia Martha
1 OLYMPIACOS
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 18 16 0.600 2 3. 14.
GRE ROUMPI Eleni Anna
1 OLYMPIACOS
2 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 23.
GRE DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
3 D0 D1 D1 D2 D2 0 6 23 0.000 -17 6. 35.
GRE CHATZAKOU Ioanna
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 3.
GRE CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
1 A.O.ASPIDA
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 7.
GRE FOTEINOU Androniki
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
6 D4 D3 V3 D2 D0 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 28.
Details
ROUMPI Eleni Anna   D 2 V 5   KAVELI Evangelia Martha
DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki   D 1 V 5   CHATZAKOU Ioanna
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria   V 5 D 0   FOTEINOU Androniki
KAVELI Evangelia Martha   V 5 D 0   DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki
FOTEINOU Androniki   D 3 V 5   ROUMPI Eleni Anna
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   V 5 D 2   CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
FOTEINOU Androniki   D 4 V 5   KAVELI Evangelia Martha
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria   V 5 D 2   DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki
ROUMPI Eleni Anna   D 3 V 5   CHATZAKOU Ioanna
KAVELI Evangelia Martha   D 1 V 5   CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   V 5 D 2   FOTEINOU Androniki
DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki   D 1 V 5   ROUMPI Eleni Anna
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   V 5 D 2   KAVELI Evangelia Martha
ROUMPI Eleni Anna   D 2 V 5   CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
FOTEINOU Androniki   V 3 D 2   DIMITROPOULOU Vasiliki

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: BENOU Clery

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni
1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS
1 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 18.
GRE LIVANOU Eirini
1 A.O.ASPIDA
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 9.
GRE EFTHYMIADI Anna
1 A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
3 D1 D4 V5 D0 D2 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 28.
GRE KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
4 V5 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 10 24 0.200 -14 6. 30.
GRE FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia
1 OLYMPIACOS
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 1. 5.
GRE MATAKOUDI Erifyli
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. 16.
Details
LIVANOU Eirini   D 3 V 5   PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni
EFTHYMIADI Anna   V 5 D 2   KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina
FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia   V 5 D 2   MATAKOUDI Erifyli
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni   V 5 D 1   EFTHYMIADI Anna
MATAKOUDI Erifyli   D 1 V 5   LIVANOU Eirini
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina   D 0 V 5   FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia
MATAKOUDI Erifyli   V 5 D 4   PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni
FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia   V 5 D 0   EFTHYMIADI Anna
LIVANOU Eirini   V 5 D 1   KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni   D 2 V 5   FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina   D 2 V 5   MATAKOUDI Erifyli
EFTHYMIADI Anna   D 4 V 5   LIVANOU Eirini
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina   V 5 D 4   PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni
LIVANOU Eirini   V 5 D 3   FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia
MATAKOUDI Erifyli   V 5 D 2   EFTHYMIADI Anna

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KAZAKOU Olga
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 6.
GRE KALAMPALIKI Miranta
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
2 D2 D1 D0 D2 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 36.
GRE KATSINOU Eleni
1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS
3 D2 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 18 19 0.400 -1 5. 22.
GRE APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
4 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 19.
GRE KOKKOU Angeliki
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 17.
GRE LYTINA Ekaterini
1 A.O.ASPIDA
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 11.
Details
KALAMPALIKI Miranta   D 2 V 5   KAZAKOU Olga
KATSINOU Eleni   V 5 D 3   APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
KOKKOU Angeliki   D 1 V 5   LYTINA Ekaterini
KAZAKOU Olga   V 5 D 2   KATSINOU Eleni
LYTINA Ekaterini   V 5 D 1   KALAMPALIKI Miranta
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina   V 5 D 2   KOKKOU Angeliki
LYTINA Ekaterini   D 2 V 5   KAZAKOU Olga
KOKKOU Angeliki   V 5 D 3   KATSINOU Eleni
KALAMPALIKI Miranta   D 0 V 5   APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
KAZAKOU Olga   D 4 V 5   KOKKOU Angeliki
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina   D 4 V 5   LYTINA Ekaterini
KATSINOU Eleni   V 5 D 1   KALAMPALIKI Miranta
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina   D 1 V 5   KAZAKOU Olga
KALAMPALIKI Miranta   D 2 V 5   KOKKOU Angeliki
LYTINA Ekaterini   V 5 D 3   KATSINOU Eleni

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: GKOUNTOURA Theodora

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 10.
GRE GIANNAKI Aikaterini
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
2 D3 D4 D2 D3 D4 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 33.
GRE PETRAKI Aikaterini
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
3 D0 V5 D0 D1 D3 1 9 24 0.200 -15 5. 32.
GRE ATHINAIOU Despina
1 A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
4 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 13.
GRE TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
1 OLYMPIACOS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 4.
GRE FOTIADI Danai Georgia
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
6 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 21 22 0.400 -1 4. 21.
Details
GIANNAKI Aikaterini   D 3 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
PETRAKI Aikaterini   D 0 V 5   ATHINAIOU Despina
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula   V 5 D 4   FOTIADI Danai Georgia
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   V 5 D 0   PETRAKI Aikaterini
FOTIADI Danai Georgia   V 5 D 4   GIANNAKI Aikaterini
ATHINAIOU Despina   D 1 V 5   TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
FOTIADI Danai Georgia   D 4 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula   V 5 D 1   PETRAKI Aikaterini
GIANNAKI Aikaterini   D 2 V 5   ATHINAIOU Despina
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   D 3 V 5   TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
ATHINAIOU Despina   V 5 D 3   FOTIADI Danai Georgia
PETRAKI Aikaterini   V 5 D 4   GIANNAKI Aikaterini
ATHINAIOU Despina   D 3 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
GIANNAKI Aikaterini   D 3 V 5   TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula
FOTIADI Danai Georgia   V 5 D 3   PETRAKI Aikaterini