Last transmission: 20.03.2022 13:51 | Rheinischer Fechterbund e.V.
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 11:45 |
Referee:
BERNSTEIN Heike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RANK Marie Leonore TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V3 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | LIBRALATO Sara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | HOWE Meret BFC Rösrath |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | HUSMANN Lena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | MEHLHAFF Maria Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | BORGHS Louise EFG Essen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WIERSCHEM Lara Jools OFC Bonn |
7 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 7. | 20. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 11:45 |
Referee:
DJORDJEVIC Stefan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BIENEFELD Maya Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GONANO Juna TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | BROCKMANN-KREGER Carlotta FSG Warendorf |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | KOROBOVA Milana Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | DITSCHEID Isabel OFC Bonn |
5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 17 | 28 | 0.000 | -11 | 7. | 24. | ||
GER | MEYER Fiona SV 1860 Minden |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | EINENCKEL Charlotte FS Bielefelder TG |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 0.833 | 7 | 3. | 5. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 11:45 |
Referee:
KRAHMER Mathias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AMIAN Laura TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | LEBRENZ Mia OFC Bonn |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | REIHS Meika Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BUSCHMEIER Emilia FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | MAIER Mara FSG Warendorf |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 11:45 |
Referee:
LENNARTZ Arndt
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LIETO Alyssa Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | TURCHI Laura Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHLEGEL Lena DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | LOESENBECK Amelie FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 25. |