Last transmission: 13.11.2022 16:49 | ekays Fencing Projects
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | |
2. | GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | |
3. | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
T3. | GER | GÜNTHER Hannes | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
5. | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
6. | CZE | VYSKOCIL Elias | USK Praha | ||
7. | GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
8. | GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
9. | GER | WUNDERLICH Theo | SN | Dresdener FC | |
10. | GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
11. | GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
12. | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
13. | CZE | SACOK Timur | Serm Liberec | ||
14. | GER | WENDLAND Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
15. | GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
16. | GER | REIßMANN Moritz | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
17. | GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | |
18. | GER | FELGNER Aatos | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
19. | GER | DEUTSCHMANN Richard | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
20. | GER | BERTRAM Ramon | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
21. | GER | KLATTE Paul | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
22. | GER | NIEBUHR Arik | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
23. | GER | HASSELMANN Sean Lucas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
24. | GER | HASSELMANN Marc André | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
25. | CZE | HAVLIK Radim | Serm Liberec | ||
26. | GER | KLEIN Karl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
27. | GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
28. | GER | JÄREMO Alvin | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
29. | CZE | KREJCIR Vladimir | Serm Liberec | ||
30. | GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
31. | GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
32. | GER | BATZKE Willy | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
33. | GER | DITTRICH Noel | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
34. | GER | WIDANY Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
35. | GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | Abandon |