No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
HOPPE Adrian LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERS Bjarne SVA Oranienburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | FLOß Oskar FC Schkeuditz |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | HOMMEL Jan Joseph Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 23. | ||
CZE | SCHAEFER Theodor 1 USK Praha |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LETUTSCHI Raphael TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Amelius Serafin FC Leipzig |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
PERL Marie BENEDIX Martha
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RITSCHER Luis FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 22. | ||
CZE | SüSSER Frantisek 1 USK Praha |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 0.800 | 16 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | WEISE Amadeus FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | GEORGI Theodor TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | DAUMANN Janne Chemnitzer PSV |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | BEISSERT Friedrich Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
HOLLBURG Karl KELLER Lenja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÄPPGEN Edgar Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | VÖLK Max Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | STROBACH Fiete FC Leipzig |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 21. | ||
CZE | DUŠEK Lukas 1 Serm Liberec |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | GÖRLITZ Jan SVA Oranienburg |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | BÖHMER Ron Dresdener FC |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 16. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
LOHS Lilian HAUKE Dominique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AUER Konstantin FC Leipzig |
1 | V4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | ECKMAJER Leo Dresdener FC |
2 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | WIEDEMANN August SVA Oranienburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | WENTZLAFF William Arthur TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 18. | ||
CZE | BUREŠ Krystof 1 Serm Liberec |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | IHLE Til Oliver Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 10. |
Details