Last transmission: 08.10.2021 15:42 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: XAVIER MarcoSOMMER Luiz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BECKER Daphne
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 10 0.800 10 2. 5.
BRA MORAIS Marina
GNU Nautico Uniao
2 D0 D1 D4 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 17.
BRA MAGINI Gabriela
SSJE Sao Jorge
3 D4 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 12.
BRA BALDI Valentina
GNU Nautico Uniao
4 D1 V5 D3 D1 D2 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 14.
BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz
ECP Pinheiros
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
BRA BONETTI Giovana
GNU Nautico Uniao
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 13 0.600 4 3. 9.
Details
MORAIS Marina   D 0 V 5   BECKER Daphne
MAGINI Gabriela   V 5 D 3   BALDI Valentina
BULCAO Ana Beatriz   V 5 D 2   BONETTI Giovana
BECKER Daphne   V 5 D 4   MAGINI Gabriela
BONETTI Giovana   V 5 D 0   MORAIS Marina
BALDI Valentina   D 1 V 5   BULCAO Ana Beatriz
BONETTI Giovana   D 0 V 5   BECKER Daphne
BULCAO Ana Beatriz   V 5 D 1   MAGINI Gabriela
MORAIS Marina   D 4 V 5   BALDI Valentina
BECKER Daphne   D 0 V 5   BULCAO Ana Beatriz
BALDI Valentina   D 2 V 5   BONETTI Giovana
MAGINI Gabriela   V 5 D 1   MORAIS Marina
BALDI Valentina   D 1 V 5   BECKER Daphne
MORAIS Marina   D 0 V 5   BULCAO Ana Beatriz
BONETTI Giovana   V 5 D 1   MAGINI Gabriela

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: JUAN PauloHOFMEISTER Vicente

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MEINE Mariana
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 D0 D0 D0 D3 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 18.
BRA PISTOIA Mariana
GNU Nautico Uniao
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 1. 2.
BRA CHIES Milena
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 21 14 0.600 7 3. 7.
BRA VIANNA Gabriella
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 3.
BRA FALCI Deise
CAP Paulistano
5 V5 D1 D1 D0 D4 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 15.
BRA PAPAIANO Laura
CAP Paulistano
6 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 3 17 18 0.600 -1 4. 11.
Details
PISTOIA Mariana   V 5 D 0   MEINE Mariana
CHIES Milena   V 5 D 3   VIANNA Gabriella
FALCI Deise   D 4 V 5   PAPAIANO Laura
MEINE Mariana   D 0 V 5   CHIES Milena
PAPAIANO Laura   D 0 V 5   PISTOIA Mariana
VIANNA Gabriella   V 5 D 0   FALCI Deise
PAPAIANO Laura   V 5 D 1   MEINE Mariana
FALCI Deise   D 1 V 5   CHIES Milena
PISTOIA Mariana   D 3 V 5   VIANNA Gabriella
MEINE Mariana   D 3 V 5   FALCI Deise
VIANNA Gabriella   V 5 D 2   PAPAIANO Laura
CHIES Milena   D 3 V 5   PISTOIA Mariana
VIANNA Gabriella   V 5 D 0   MEINE Mariana
PISTOIA Mariana   V 5 D 1   FALCI Deise
PAPAIANO Laura   V 5 D 3   CHIES Milena

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fr 9:00 | Referee: MAROSTEGA PedroANZOLIN Carolina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GOMES Rafaella
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 4. 10.
BRA BRECHERET Carolina
CAP Paulistano
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 8.
BRA TOLDO Ana
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 17 0.800 4 2. 6.
BRA FRIAS Stella
ECP Pinheiros
4 D4 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 13.
BRA CALAZANS Talia
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 4.
BRA HAUSCHILD Mariana
CMSP Sao Paulo
6 D2 D0 D3 D4 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 16.
Details
BRECHERET Carolina   D 2 V 5   GOMES Rafaella
TOLDO Ana   V 5 D 3   FRIAS Stella
CALAZANS Talia   V 5 D 1   HAUSCHILD Mariana
GOMES Rafaella   D 3 V 5   TOLDO Ana
HAUSCHILD Mariana   D 0 V 5   BRECHERET Carolina
FRIAS Stella   D 4 V 5   CALAZANS Talia
HAUSCHILD Mariana   D 2 V 5   GOMES Rafaella
CALAZANS Talia   V 5 D 1   TOLDO Ana
BRECHERET Carolina   V 5 D 1   FRIAS Stella
GOMES Rafaella   D 2 V 5   CALAZANS Talia
FRIAS Stella   V 5 D 4   HAUSCHILD Mariana
TOLDO Ana   V 5 D 3   BRECHERET Carolina
FRIAS Stella   D 4 V 5   GOMES Rafaella
BRECHERET Carolina   V 5 D 4   CALAZANS Talia
HAUSCHILD Mariana   D 3 V 5   TOLDO Ana