Last transmission: 14.08.2021 18:56 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: ANZOLIN Carolina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA ORO Lucae
AMK Mestre Kato
1 D3 / D4 D2 V5 D3 1 17 23 0.200 -6 5. 55.
BRA TARTA Vinicius
AMK Mestre Kato
2 V5 / V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 19.
BRA OLIVEIRA Jean
PEPT Esgrima Todos
3 / / / / / / Abandon
BRA GERHARDT Gabriel
Sociedade Thalia
4 V5 D4 / D1 D4 D3 1 17 24 0.200 -7 6. 56.
BRA SCHWANTES Athos
AMK Mestre Kato
5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 5.
BRA ABRAHAO Victor
CGB Betancourt
6 D3 D3 / V5 D2 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 3. 44.
BRA MACHADO Jerônimo
GNU Nautico Uniao
7 V5 D1 / V5 D2 D3 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 45.
Details
GERHARDT Gabriel   V 5 D 4   ORO Lucae
SCHWANTES Athos   V 5 D 1   TARTA Vinicius
ABRAHAO Victor   -- --   OLIVEIRA Jean
ORO Lucae   D 3 V 5   MACHADO Jerônimo
GERHARDT Gabriel   D 1 V 5   SCHWANTES Athos
OLIVEIRA Jean   -- --   TARTA Vinicius
MACHADO Jerônimo   D 3 V 5   ABRAHAO Victor
ORO Lucae   D 2 V 5   SCHWANTES Athos
OLIVEIRA Jean   -- --   GERHARDT Gabriel
TARTA Vinicius   V 5 D 3   ABRAHAO Victor
MACHADO Jerônimo   D 2 V 5   SCHWANTES Athos
ORO Lucae   -- --   OLIVEIRA Jean
ABRAHAO Victor   V 5 D 4   GERHARDT Gabriel
TARTA Vinicius   V 5 D 1   MACHADO Jerônimo
SCHWANTES Athos   -- --   OLIVEIRA Jean
ABRAHAO Victor   D 3 V 5   ORO Lucae
GERHARDT Gabriel   D 4 V 5   TARTA Vinicius
OLIVEIRA Jean   -- --   MACHADO Jerônimo
SCHWANTES Athos   V 5 D 2   ABRAHAO Victor
TARTA Vinicius   V 5 D 3   ORO Lucae
MACHADO Jerônimo   V 5 D 3   GERHARDT Gabriel

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GIFFONI Miguel
BTC Barroca
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 19 0.833 6 2. 18.
BRA GUIMARÃES Edson
SCM Magnolia
2 D3 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 46.
BRA CAMARGO Alexandre
AMK Mestre Kato
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
BRA NEVES Vitor
Lindóia Tênis Clube
4 D3 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 24 27 0.500 -3 4. 41.
BRA GENTIL Ademir
PEPT Esgrima Todos
5 D4 D0 D1 V5 D2 D2 1 14 29 0.167 -15 6. 66.
BRA BORDIGNON João
PEPT Esgrima Todos
6 D4 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 36.
BRA FILHO Robson
PEPT Esgrima Todos
7 D0 D2 D0 D4 V5 D1 1 12 27 0.167 -15 7. 67.
Details
NEVES Vitor   D 3 V 5   GIFFONI Miguel
GENTIL Ademir   D 0 V 5   GUIMARÃES Edson
BORDIGNON João   D 0 V 5   CAMARGO Alexandre
GIFFONI Miguel   V 5 D 0   FILHO Robson
NEVES Vitor   D 4 V 5   GENTIL Ademir
CAMARGO Alexandre   V 5 D 3   GUIMARÃES Edson
FILHO Robson   D 1 V 5   BORDIGNON João
GIFFONI Miguel   V 5 D 4   GENTIL Ademir
CAMARGO Alexandre   V 5 D 2   NEVES Vitor
GUIMARÃES Edson   D 2 V 5   BORDIGNON João
FILHO Robson   V 5 D 2   GENTIL Ademir
GIFFONI Miguel   D 0 V 5   CAMARGO Alexandre
BORDIGNON João   D 4 V 5   NEVES Vitor
GUIMARÃES Edson   V 5 D 2   FILHO Robson
GENTIL Ademir   D 1 V 5   CAMARGO Alexandre
BORDIGNON João   D 4 V 5   GIFFONI Miguel
NEVES Vitor   V 5 D 4   GUIMARÃES Edson
CAMARGO Alexandre   V 5 D 0   FILHO Robson
GENTIL Ademir   D 2 V 5   BORDIGNON João
GUIMARÃES Edson   D 3 V 5   GIFFONI Miguel
FILHO Robson   D 4 V 5   NEVES Vitor

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: FINARDI Luciano

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA DOMINGUES Lucas
PEPT Esgrima Todos
1 D1 D1 D3 V5 D0 D1 1 11 28 0.167 -17 6. 70.
BRA GARCIA Guilherme Luis
CAP Paulistano
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 22 16 0.667 6 2. 23.
BRA PELLEGRINELLO Luca
LQ Life Quality
3 V5 D2 D4 V5 D4 D4 2 24 25 0.333 -1 5. 47.
BRA RIBEIRO Rafael
SSJE Sao Jorge
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 25.
BRA MEMARI Mateus
PEPT Esgrima Todos
5 D4 D2 D4 D3 D0 D4 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 71.
BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard
ECP Pinheiros
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
BRA RAMOS Pedro
AMK Mestre Kato
7 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 4 22 21 0.667 1 4. 30.
Details
RIBEIRO Rafael   V 5 D 3   DOMINGUES Lucas
MEMARI Mateus   D 2 V 5   GARCIA Guilherme Luis
GRUNHAUSER Richard   V 5 D 4   PELLEGRINELLO Luca
DOMINGUES Lucas   D 1 V 5   RAMOS Pedro
RIBEIRO Rafael   V 5 D 3   MEMARI Mateus
PELLEGRINELLO Luca   D 2 V 5   GARCIA Guilherme Luis
RAMOS Pedro   D 2 V 5   GRUNHAUSER Richard
DOMINGUES Lucas   V 5 D 4   MEMARI Mateus
PELLEGRINELLO Luca   D 4 V 5   RIBEIRO Rafael
GARCIA Guilherme Luis   D 1 V 5   GRUNHAUSER Richard
RAMOS Pedro   V 5 D 4   MEMARI Mateus
DOMINGUES Lucas   D 1 V 5   PELLEGRINELLO Luca
GRUNHAUSER Richard   V 5 D 4   RIBEIRO Rafael
GARCIA Guilherme Luis   D 2 V 5   RAMOS Pedro
MEMARI Mateus   D 4 V 5   PELLEGRINELLO Luca
GRUNHAUSER Richard   V 5 D 0   DOMINGUES Lucas
RIBEIRO Rafael   D 1 V 5   GARCIA Guilherme Luis
PELLEGRINELLO Luca   D 4 V 5   RAMOS Pedro
MEMARI Mateus   D 0 V 5   GRUNHAUSER Richard
GARCIA Guilherme Luis   V 4 D 1   DOMINGUES Lucas
RAMOS Pedro   D 0 V 5   RIBEIRO Rafael

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA HOFFMANN Joao
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 D1 D4 V5 D0 D2 D1 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 68.
BRA FERREIRA Nicolas
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 9.
BRA CAVALHEIRO João
AMK Mestre Kato
3 V5 D1 D4 V5 D1 D4 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 51.
BRA ALMEIDA Carlos
SSJE Sao Jorge
4 D4 D1 V5 D2 D3 D4 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 59.
BRA MOREIRA Carlos
BTC Barroca
5 V5 D4 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 39.
BRA DONATO Olavo
BTC Barroca
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 14.
BRA FIDELES João
EEAM Abel Melian
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 29.
Details
ALMEIDA Carlos   D 4 V 5   HOFFMANN Joao
MOREIRA Carlos   D 4 V 5   FERREIRA Nicolas
DONATO Olavo   V 5 D 1   CAVALHEIRO João
HOFFMANN Joao   D 1 V 5   FIDELES João
ALMEIDA Carlos   D 2 V 5   MOREIRA Carlos
CAVALHEIRO João   D 1 V 5   FERREIRA Nicolas
FIDELES João   D 1 V 5   DONATO Olavo
HOFFMANN Joao   D 0 V 5   MOREIRA Carlos
CAVALHEIRO João   D 4 V 5   ALMEIDA Carlos
FERREIRA Nicolas   V 5 D 1   DONATO Olavo
FIDELES João   D 4 V 5   MOREIRA Carlos
HOFFMANN Joao   D 4 V 5   CAVALHEIRO João
DONATO Olavo   V 5 D 3   ALMEIDA Carlos
FERREIRA Nicolas   D 4 V 5   FIDELES João
MOREIRA Carlos   D 1 V 5   CAVALHEIRO João
DONATO Olavo   V 5 D 2   HOFFMANN Joao
ALMEIDA Carlos   D 1 V 5   FERREIRA Nicolas
CAVALHEIRO João   D 4 V 5   FIDELES João
MOREIRA Carlos   D 2 V 5   DONATO Olavo
FERREIRA Nicolas   V 5 D 1   HOFFMANN Joao
FIDELES João   V 5 D 4   ALMEIDA Carlos

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: BINDI Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BUSNARDO Lucas
ECP Pinheiros
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 21.
BRA AGUIAR Victor
SCM Magnolia
2 V4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 9 0.833 18 2. 8.
BRA GUBERT Leopoldo
AMK Mestre Kato
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 7.
BRA DOS SANTOS Felipe
Sociedade Thalia
4 D2 D0 D0 D3 D0 D4 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 73.
BRA MUNHOZ Tales
CC Curitibano
5 D3 D1 D0 V5 D2 V5 2 16 25 0.333 -9 5. 53.
BRA MELANI Ronald
Sociedade Thalia
6 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 4. 27.
BRA MATTANA Rafael
Sociedade Thalia
7 D2 D0 D0 V5 D2 D3 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 69.
Details
DOS SANTOS Felipe   D 2 V 5   BUSNARDO Lucas
MUNHOZ Tales   D 1 V 5   AGUIAR Victor
MELANI Ronald   V 5 D 4   GUBERT Leopoldo
BUSNARDO Lucas   V 5 D 2   MATTANA Rafael
DOS SANTOS Felipe   D 3 V 5   MUNHOZ Tales
GUBERT Leopoldo   V 5 D 3   AGUIAR Victor
MATTANA Rafael   D 3 V 5   MELANI Ronald
BUSNARDO Lucas   V 5 D 3   MUNHOZ Tales
GUBERT Leopoldo   V 5 D 0   DOS SANTOS Felipe
AGUIAR Victor   V 5 D 0   MELANI Ronald
MATTANA Rafael   D 2 V 5   MUNHOZ Tales
BUSNARDO Lucas   D 3 V 5   GUBERT Leopoldo
MELANI Ronald   V 5 D 0   DOS SANTOS Felipe
AGUIAR Victor   V 5 D 0   MATTANA Rafael
MUNHOZ Tales   D 0 V 5   GUBERT Leopoldo
MELANI Ronald   D 3 V 5   BUSNARDO Lucas
DOS SANTOS Felipe   D 0 V 5   AGUIAR Victor
GUBERT Leopoldo   V 5 D 0   MATTANA Rafael
MUNHOZ Tales   D 2 V 5   MELANI Ronald
AGUIAR Victor   V 4 D 3   BUSNARDO Lucas
MATTANA Rafael   V 5 D 4   DOS SANTOS Felipe

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: VIANNA Gabriella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MEINE Paulo
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 V5 D0 D1 D0 V5 D1 2 12 28 0.333 -16 5. 54.
BRA LEAL Felipe
CC Curitibano
2 D4 V5 D3 D2 D2 D1 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 63.
BRA VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
SSJE Sao Jorge
3 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 D4 2 23 24 0.333 -1 4. 49.
BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel
AMK Mestre Kato
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
BRA BARBI Matheus
SSJE Sao Jorge
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 26.
BRA CIT Vitor
Sociedade Thalia
6 D4 V5 D4 D0 D4 D0 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 61.
BRA SASAQUI Gabriel
SCM Magnolia
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 13.
Details
BONAMIGO Gabriel   V 5 D 1   MEINE Paulo
BARBI Matheus   V 5 D 2   LEAL Felipe
CIT Vitor   D 4 V 5   VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
MEINE Paulo   D 1 V 5   SASAQUI Gabriel
BONAMIGO Gabriel   V 5 D 1   BARBI Matheus
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   D 3 V 5   LEAL Felipe
SASAQUI Gabriel   V 5 D 0   CIT Vitor
MEINE Paulo   D 0 V 5   BARBI Matheus
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   D 4 V 5   BONAMIGO Gabriel
LEAL Felipe   D 2 V 5   CIT Vitor
SASAQUI Gabriel   V 5 D 2   BARBI Matheus
MEINE Paulo   D 0 V 5   VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
CIT Vitor   D 0 V 5   BONAMIGO Gabriel
LEAL Felipe   D 1 V 5   SASAQUI Gabriel
BARBI Matheus   V 5 D 2   VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
CIT Vitor   D 4 V 5   MEINE Paulo
BONAMIGO Gabriel   V 5 D 3   LEAL Felipe
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   D 4 V 5   SASAQUI Gabriel
BARBI Matheus   V 5 D 4   CIT Vitor
LEAL Felipe   D 4 V 5   MEINE Paulo
SASAQUI Gabriel   D 2 V 5   BONAMIGO Gabriel

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: ZETTERMANN Renata

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA CIPOLATTI Mathias
CGB Betancourt
1 / D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 31.
BRA DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas
Escola Grão-Pará de Esgrima
2 / / / / / / Did not start
BRA BELO Rafael
Sociedade Thalia
3 V5 / D0 V5 D1 V5 3 16 19 0.600 -3 4. 33.
BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio
AMK Mestre Kato
4 V5 / V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 4.
BRA REPPOLD Leandro
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 D0 / D2 D1 D1 V5 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 57.
BRA MENDES Tarcisio
BTC Barroca
6 D4 / V5 D1 V5 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 3. 32.
BRA JESUS Matheus De
AMK Mestre Kato
7 D1 / D3 D1 D3 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 72.
Details
LAZAROTO Fabrizio   V 5 D 3   CIPOLATTI Mathias
REPPOLD Leandro   -- --   DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas
MENDES Tarcisio   V 5 D 1   BELO Rafael
CIPOLATTI Mathias   V 5 D 1   JESUS Matheus De
LAZAROTO Fabrizio   V 5 D 1   REPPOLD Leandro
BELO Rafael   -- --   DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas
JESUS Matheus De   D 1 V 5   MENDES Tarcisio
CIPOLATTI Mathias   V 5 D 0   REPPOLD Leandro
BELO Rafael   D 0 V 5   LAZAROTO Fabrizio
DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas   -- --   MENDES Tarcisio
JESUS Matheus De   D 3 V 5   REPPOLD Leandro
CIPOLATTI Mathias   D 4 V 5   BELO Rafael
MENDES Tarcisio   D 1 V 5   LAZAROTO Fabrizio
DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas   -- --   JESUS Matheus De
REPPOLD Leandro   D 2 V 5   BELO Rafael
MENDES Tarcisio   D 4 V 5   CIPOLATTI Mathias
LAZAROTO Fabrizio   -- --   DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas
BELO Rafael   V 5 D 3   JESUS Matheus De
REPPOLD Leandro   D 1 V 5   MENDES Tarcisio
DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas   -- --   CIPOLATTI Mathias
JESUS Matheus De   D 1 V 5   LAZAROTO Fabrizio

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: JUAN PauloVASQUES Gabriel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SIDNEY Azevedo
AMAN Agulhas Negras
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 23 18 0.500 5 3. 34.
COL ANGULO Camilo Andres
Esgrima Castillo
2 V4 V5 D1 D2 D2 V5 3 19 26 0.500 -7 4. 43.
BRA GONCALVES Eduardo
SSJE Sao Jorge
3 D1 D4 D1 D4 D3 V5 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 60.
BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro
GNU Nautico Uniao
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 1. 14.
BRA NOGUEIRA Heitor
CAP Paulistano
5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D4 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 52.
BRA DONATO Alvaro
BTC Barroca
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 17.
BRA SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
ECP Pinheiros
7 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 D3 2 24 25 0.333 -1 5. 47.
Details
MAROSTEGA Pedro   D 1 V 5   SIDNEY Azevedo
NOGUEIRA Heitor   V 5 D 2   ANGULO Camilo Andres
DONATO Alvaro   V 5 D 3   GONCALVES Eduardo
SIDNEY Azevedo   D 3 V 5   SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
MAROSTEGA Pedro   V 5 D 1   NOGUEIRA Heitor
GONCALVES Eduardo   D 4 V 5   ANGULO Camilo Andres
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo   D 3 V 5   DONATO Alvaro
SIDNEY Azevedo   V 5 D 2   NOGUEIRA Heitor
GONCALVES Eduardo   D 1 V 5   MAROSTEGA Pedro
ANGULO Camilo Andres   D 2 V 5   DONATO Alvaro
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo   V 5 D 2   NOGUEIRA Heitor
SIDNEY Azevedo   V 5 D 1   GONCALVES Eduardo
DONATO Alvaro   D 2 V 5   MAROSTEGA Pedro
ANGULO Camilo Andres   V 5 D 4   SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
NOGUEIRA Heitor   V 5 D 4   GONCALVES Eduardo
DONATO Alvaro   V 5 D 2   SIDNEY Azevedo
MAROSTEGA Pedro   V 5 D 1   ANGULO Camilo Andres
GONCALVES Eduardo   V 5 D 3   SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
NOGUEIRA Heitor   D 4 V 5   DONATO Alvaro
ANGULO Camilo Andres   V 4 D 3   SIDNEY Azevedo
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo   D 4 V 5   MAROSTEGA Pedro

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: GARRIGOS Murilo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA GALVÃO João
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
1 V5 D2 D3 D4 D3 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 50.
BRA YAMASHITA Koiti
EEAM Abel Melian
2 D4 D3 D2 D4 D3 V5 1 21 25 0.167 -4 6. 58.
BRA JULIO Gabriel
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 10.
BRA PELLEGRINO Mauricio
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 6.
BRA SOUZA Luciano
CMPR Parana
5 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 40.
BRA SOUZA Helio
CMPR Parana
6 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 22.
BRA OLIVEIRA Robinson
AMK Mestre Kato
7 D2 D0 D2 D2 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 74.
Details
PELLEGRINO Mauricio   V 5 D 3   GALVÃO João
SOUZA Luciano   V 5 D 4   YAMASHITA Koiti
SOUZA Helio   D 1 V 5   JULIO Gabriel
GALVÃO João   V 5 D 2   OLIVEIRA Robinson
PELLEGRINO Mauricio   V 5 D 4   SOUZA Luciano
JULIO Gabriel   V 5 D 3   YAMASHITA Koiti
OLIVEIRA Robinson   D 0 V 5   SOUZA Helio
GALVÃO João   D 4 V 5   SOUZA Luciano
JULIO Gabriel   D 4 V 5   PELLEGRINO Mauricio
YAMASHITA Koiti   D 3 V 5   SOUZA Helio
OLIVEIRA Robinson   D 1 V 5   SOUZA Luciano
GALVÃO João   D 2 V 5   JULIO Gabriel
SOUZA Helio   D 4 V 5   PELLEGRINO Mauricio
YAMASHITA Koiti   V 5 D 0   OLIVEIRA Robinson
SOUZA Luciano   D 1 V 5   JULIO Gabriel
SOUZA Helio   V 5 D 3   GALVÃO João
PELLEGRINO Mauricio   V 5 D 2   YAMASHITA Koiti
JULIO Gabriel   V 5 D 2   OLIVEIRA Robinson
SOUZA Luciano   D 3 V 5   SOUZA Helio
YAMASHITA Koiti   D 4 V 5   GALVÃO João
OLIVEIRA Robinson   D 2 V 5   PELLEGRINO Mauricio

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: SCHWANTES Lorana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA DE CARLI Ricardo
EEAM Abel Melian
1 D3 D1 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 64.
BRA HORTA Anderson
BTC Barroca
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 D0 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 42.
BRA ASSIS Gabriel
AMK Mestre Kato
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 20.
BRA MANGIATERRA Rafael
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D1 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 38.
BRA LEMES Fabio
CMSP Sao Paulo
5 V5 D3 D3 D3 D2 D1 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 61.
BRA HOMSI Bernardo
BTC Barroca
6 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 24 0.667 3 3. 28.
BRA PETRICH Pedro
AMK Mestre Kato
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 10.
Details
MANGIATERRA Rafael   V 5 D 1   DE CARLI Ricardo
LEMES Fabio   D 3 V 5   HORTA Anderson
HOMSI Bernardo   V 5 D 4   ASSIS Gabriel
DE CARLI Ricardo   D 3 V 5   PETRICH Pedro
MANGIATERRA Rafael   V 5 D 3   LEMES Fabio
ASSIS Gabriel   V 5 D 3   HORTA Anderson
PETRICH Pedro   D 4 V 5   HOMSI Bernardo
DE CARLI Ricardo   D 2 V 5   LEMES Fabio
ASSIS Gabriel   V 5 D 4   MANGIATERRA Rafael
HORTA Anderson   V 5 D 4   HOMSI Bernardo
PETRICH Pedro   V 5 D 1   LEMES Fabio
DE CARLI Ricardo   D 1 V 5   ASSIS Gabriel
HOMSI Bernardo   V 5 D 4   MANGIATERRA Rafael
HORTA Anderson   D 0 V 5   PETRICH Pedro
LEMES Fabio   D 3 V 5   ASSIS Gabriel
HOMSI Bernardo   D 3 V 5   DE CARLI Ricardo
MANGIATERRA Rafael   V 5 D 4   HORTA Anderson
ASSIS Gabriel   D 4 V 5   PETRICH Pedro
LEMES Fabio   D 2 V 5   HOMSI Bernardo
HORTA Anderson   V 5 D 3   DE CARLI Ricardo
PETRICH Pedro   V 5 D 1   MANGIATERRA Rafael

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: GOLDENBERG TheoGUEDES Danilo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA PETTERLE Amaury
CDE Rio de Janeiro
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 10.
BRA WU Nicky
SSJE Sao Jorge
2 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 21 19 0.500 2 5. 37.
BRA MADDALOZZO Moritz
CC Curitibano
3 D3 D0 V5 D3 D1 D0 1 12 26 0.167 -14 6. 65.
BRA ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto
SSJE Sao Jorge
4 D0 D1 D1 D2 D1 D2 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 74.
BRA JORGE Estevan
PEPT Esgrima Todos
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 24.
BRA SEINI Leandro
ECP Pinheiros
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 16.
BRA BRANDT Matheus
ECP Pinheiros
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 35.
Details
ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto   D 0 V 5   PETTERLE Amaury
JORGE Estevan   V 5 D 3   WU Nicky
SEINI Leandro   V 5 D 1   MADDALOZZO Moritz
PETTERLE Amaury   V 5 D 3   BRANDT Matheus
ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto   D 2 V 5   JORGE Estevan
MADDALOZZO Moritz   D 0 V 5   WU Nicky
BRANDT Matheus   D 3 V 5   SEINI Leandro
PETTERLE Amaury   V 5 D 3   JORGE Estevan
MADDALOZZO Moritz   V 5 D 1   ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto
WU Nicky   V 5 D 3   SEINI Leandro
BRANDT Matheus   D 3 V 5   JORGE Estevan
PETTERLE Amaury   V 5 D 3   MADDALOZZO Moritz
SEINI Leandro   V 5 D 1   ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto
WU Nicky   D 3 V 5   BRANDT Matheus
JORGE Estevan   V 5 D 3   MADDALOZZO Moritz
SEINI Leandro   V 5 D 4   PETTERLE Amaury
ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto   D 1 V 5   WU Nicky
MADDALOZZO Moritz   D 0 V 5   BRANDT Matheus
JORGE Estevan   D 3 V 5   SEINI Leandro
WU Nicky   D 0 V 5   PETTERLE Amaury
BRANDT Matheus   V 5 D 2   ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto