Last transmission: 14.08.2021 23:27 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
2. | BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
3. | BRA | PETTERLE Amaury | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
T3. | BRA | SCHWANTES Athos | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
5. | BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
6. | BRA | LAZAROTO Fabrizio | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
7. | BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
8. | BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
9. | BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
10. | BRA | AGUIAR Victor | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
11. | BRA | JULIO Gabriel | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
T11. | BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
13. | BRA | SASAQUI Gabriel | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
14. | BRA | MAROSTEGA Pedro | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
T14. | BRA | DONATO Olavo | RP | BTC Barroca | |
16. | BRA | DONATO Alvaro | RP | BTC Barroca | |
17. | BRA | SEINI Leandro | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
18. | BRA | TARTA Vinicius | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
19. | BRA | ASSIS Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
20. | BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
21. | BRA | GARCIA Guilherme Luis | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
22. | BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
23. | BRA | BARBI Matheus | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
24. | BRA | MELANI Ronald | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
25. | BRA | FIDELES João | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
26. | BRA | RAMOS Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
27. | BRA | MENDES Tarcisio | RP | BTC Barroca | |
28. | BRA | SIDNEY Azevedo | RJ | AMAN Agulhas Negras | |
29. | BRA | WU Nicky | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
30. | BRA | NEVES Vitor | RS | Lindóia Tênis Clube | |
31. | COL | ANGULO Camilo Andres | RJ | Esgrima Castillo | |
32. | BRA | SCHWUCHOW Bernardo | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
33. | BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | RP | BTC Barroca | |
34. | BRA | SOUZA Helio | PR | CMPR Parana | |
35. | BRA | JORGE Estevan | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | |
36. | BRA | HOMSI Bernardo | RP | BTC Barroca | |
37. | BRA | CIPOLATTI Mathias | SP | CGB Betancourt | |
38. | BRA | BELO Rafael | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
39. | BRA | BRANDT Matheus | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
40. | BRA | BORDIGNON João | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | |
41. | BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
42. | BRA | MOREIRA Carlos | RP | BTC Barroca | |
43. | BRA | SOUZA Luciano | PR | CMPR Parana | |
44. | BRA | HORTA Anderson | RP | BTC Barroca | |
45. | BRA | ABRAHAO Victor | SP | CGB Betancourt | |
46. | BRA | MACHADO Jerônimo | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
47. | BRA | GUIMARÃES Edson | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
48. | BRA | PELLEGRINELLO Luca | SP | LQ Life Quality | |
49. | BRA | VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
50. | BRA | GALVÃO João | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | |
51. | BRA | CAVALHEIRO João | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
52. | BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
53. | BRA | MUNHOZ Tales | PR | CC Curitibano | |
54. | BRA | ORO Lucae | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
55. | BRA | GERHARDT Gabriel | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
56. | BRA | REPPOLD Leandro | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
57. | BRA | YAMASHITA Koiti | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
58. | BRA | ALMEIDA Carlos | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
59. | BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
60. | BRA | LEAL Felipe | PR | CC Curitibano | |
61. | BRA | DE CARLI Ricardo | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
62. | BRA | FILHO Robson | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | |
63. | BRA | HOFFMANN Joao | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
64. | BRA | ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
65. | BRA | MEINE Paulo | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
66. | BRA | LEMES Fabio | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
T66. | BRA | CIT Vitor | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
68. | BRA | MADDALOZZO Moritz | PR | CC Curitibano | |
69. | BRA | GENTIL Ademir | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | |
70. | BRA | MATTANA Rafael | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
71. | BRA | DOMINGUES Lucas | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | |
72. | BRA | MEMARI Mateus | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | |
73. | BRA | JESUS Matheus De | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
74. | BRA | DOS SANTOS Felipe | PR | Sociedade Thalia | |
75. | BRA | OLIVEIRA Robinson | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
. | BRA | OLIVEIRA Jean | SP | PEPT Esgrima Todos | Abandon |
T. | BRA | DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas | PA | Escola Grão-Pará de Esgrima | Did not start |