Last transmission: 23.06.2022 22:45 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRA | PEKELMAN Bruno | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.1 | 480.0 |
2 | BRA | PEZZI Enrico | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.2 | 344.0 |
3 | BRA | GARRIGOS Henrique | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.3 | 344.0 |
4 | BRA | SALLES Fabio | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.4 | 324.0 |
5 | BRA | GARRIGOS Murilo | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.5 | 298.0 |
6 | BRA | FACHINI Fernando | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.7 | 184.0 |
7 | BRA | LEE Rafael | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.8 | 178.0 |
8 | BRA | PATTO Erico | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.9 | 167.0 |
9 | BRA | MOURA Vitor | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 1.10 | 159.0 |
10 | BRA | VASQUES Gabriel | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.11 | 152.0 |
11 | BRA | FASTING Thomas | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 1.12 | 148.0 |
12 | BRA | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.13 | 143.0 |
13 | BRA | ALEXANDRE Marcos | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 1.14 | 135.0 |
14 | BRA | SALIBA Renato | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.19 | 98.0 |
15 | BRA | VASCONCELOS Italo | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 1.20 | 94.5 |
16 | BRA | BENTO Fellipe | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 1.24 | 77.0 |
17 | BRA | ZAGROBELNY Icaro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.26 | 72.0 |
18 | BRA | LEMES Fabio | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 1.28 | 51.0 |
19 | BRA | BENDER Rodrigo | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 1.29 | 40.0 |
20 | BRA | VASCONCELOS Olegario | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 1.30 | 37.5 |
21 | BRA | PULGA Roberto | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 1.31 | 37.0 |
22 | BRA | FREIRE LEVI | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 1.39 | 20.5 |
23 | BRA | TAKAKURA Filipe | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 1.43 | 17.5 |
24 | BRA | TEIXEIRA Henrique | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 1.49 | 15.5 |
25 | BRA | LEÔNIDAS Furtado | RP | BTC Barroca | 1.55 | 9.5 |
26 | BRA | FARIAS Victor | RJ | GEEN Escola Naval | 2.9999 | |
T27 | BRA | LEITE Italo | RJ | AMAN Agulhas Negras | 2.9999 | |
T28 | ARG | JUAREZ GOMEZ Nicolas Shiken | 2.9999 | |||
T29 | BRA | HALPERN Pedro | RJ | CMIL Rio de Janeiro | 2.9999 | |
T30 | BRA | REIS André | RJ | GEEN Escola Naval | 2.9999 | |
T31 | BRA | CHAHDA Arthur | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.9999 | |
T32 | BRA | SANTOS Leonardo | RJ | GEEN Escola Naval | 2.9999 | |
T33 | BRA | ALVIM Plínio | RJ | GEEN Escola Naval | 2.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.