Last transmission: 23.06.2022 22:46 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRA | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | PR | CC Curitibano | 1.1 | 436.0 |
2 | BRA | ZETTERMANN Renata | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.3 | 326.0 |
3 | BRA | VIZEU Victoria | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.4 | 314.0 |
4 | BRA | ALVES Tabea | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.5 | 289.0 |
5 | BRA | SILVA Marcela | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.6 | 288.0 |
6 | BRA | DANTAS Bianca | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 1.7 | 272.0 |
7 | BRA | TELLO Marina | RP | BTC Barroca | 1.8 | 251.0 |
8 | BRA | AMARAL Clara | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.9 | 212.0 |
9 | BRA | CORREIA Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.10 | 211.0 |
10 | BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.11 | 192.0 |
11 | BRA | GIORDANO Ginevra | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.12 | 152.0 |
12 | BRA | DE CAMARGO Maria Rita | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.13 | 147.0 |
13 | BRA | CORREIA Mariana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.14 | 127.5 |
14 | BRA | BRECHERET Ana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.16 | 116.0 |
15 | BRA | CAMARGO Fernanda | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.17 | 108.0 |
16 | BRA | SCHNEN Valkiria | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.21 | 88.5 |
17 | BRA | CAVALCANTI Bianca | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 1.22 | 77.0 |
18 | BRA | SARAIVA Stephany | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 1.23 | 77.0 |
19 | BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela | PR | CC Curitibano | 1.28 | 70.5 |
20 | BRA | OLSCHOWSKY Marilia | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 1.29 | 69.0 |
21 | BRA | DIAS Aydee | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.30 | 68.0 |
22 | BRA | TELLO Cledola | RP | BTC Barroca | 1.31 | 68.0 |
23 | BRA | DI CUNTO Patricia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 1.32 | 58.5 |
24 | BRA | MANGIATERRA Laura | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.34 | 54.0 |
25 | BRA | BARDUS Michele | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 1.36 | 47.3 |
26 | BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra | PR | CMPR Parana | 1.42 | 38.5 |
27 | BRA | MEINE Mariana | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 1.46 | 32.0 |
28 | BRA | ANDREAZI Janaina | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 1.47 | 25.8 |
29 | BRA | MOREIRA Carolina | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 1.49 | 21.0 |
30 | BRA | CANESTRARO Milena | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 1.54 | 15.5 |
31 | BRA | TEIXEIRA Fabiana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 1.57 | 14.0 |
32 | BRA | SILVA Marylin | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | 2.9999 | |
T33 | BRA | MALUF Fabiana | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.9999 | |
T34 | RUS | KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina | SP | CGB Betancourt | 2.9999 | |
T35 | BRA | COSTA Claudia | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.9999 | |
T36 | BRA | OLIVEIRA Vania | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.9999 | |
T37 | BRA | NEVES Miriam | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.9999 | |
T38 | BRA | PRATES Lucia | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | 2.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.