Last transmission: 05.11.2022 14:59 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHWANTES Lorana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BRANDT Matheus ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | ARMANI Luca AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 17. | ||
BRA | KLAS Gustavo CC Curitibano |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 21. | ||
BRA | LOUZADA Pedro CAP Paulistano |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 13. | ||
BRA | AUGUSTO Henrique CC Curitibano |
5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 19. | ||
BRA | SANTOS José CAP Paulistano |
6 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 40. | ||
BRA | RAMOS Artur CMPR Parana |
7 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 28. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
GUBERT Leopoldo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ROCHA Pedro LQ Life Quality |
1 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | BICUDO Thomas SSJE Sao Jorge |
2 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
BRA | DE FREYN Matteo CMPR Parana |
3 | D3 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 16. | ||
BRA | BATELLI Diego Dourado Esgrima Club |
4 | D1 | / | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 33. | ||
BRA | MEZZACAPA Henrique SSJE Sao Jorge |
5 | D3 | / | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 31. | ||
BRA | URIEN Mateo LQ Life Quality |
6 | D2 | / | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 32. | ||
BRA | HOMSI Bernardo BTC Barroca |
7 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
PISSATO Pedro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MARIN Daniel EEAM Abel Melian |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 37. | ||
BRA | RAMOS Lucas LQ Life Quality |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 25. | ||
BRA | MALUF Guilherme ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 20. | ||
BRA | MIORELLI Franco GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 26 | 28 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 24. | ||
BRA | FREITAS Guilherme Dourado Esgrima Club |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo SSJE Sao Jorge |
6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 11 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | LORENZO Malfatti CMPR Parana |
7 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 26. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
MACHADO Murilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | DUBIEL Guilherme Dourado Esgrima Club |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | HOPFER Pedro CMPR Parana |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 11. | ||
BRA | PELUCIO Joaquim ECP Pinheiros |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 27 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 35. | ||
BRA | GARCIA Antonio CAP Paulistano |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 0.167 | -6 | 7. | 36. | ||
BRA | DOS SANTOS Caio Sociedade Thalia |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 29. | ||
BRA | SILVA Walison CAP Paulistano |
6 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 14. | ||
BRA | SOUSA Alberes CGB Betancourt |
7 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 22. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
XAVIER Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | DOTTA Luca LQ Life Quality |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 0.167 | -4 | 6. | 34. | ||
BRA | SAMPAIO Luca CAP Paulistano |
2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 39. | ||
BRA | BICALHO Bernardo ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 12. | ||
BRA | NOGUEIRA Pedro CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
BRA | SOUZA Matheus CMPR Parana |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | BRANDINI Samuel Dourado Esgrima Club |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 18. | ||
BRA | MELANI Luigi Sociedade Thalia |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 27. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
GUEDES Danilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | OLIVEIRA Jean Dourado Esgrima Club |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | MACEDO Lucas CC Curitibano |
2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 30. | ||
BRA | PORTO Arthur CMPR Parana |
3 | D2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 0.800 | 1 | 2. | 10. | ||
BRA | BELO Enzo Sociedade Thalia |
4 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 38. | ||
BRA | ASQUINO Lucca LQ Life Quality |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 15. | ||
BRA | LUDOVICO Arthur LQ Life Quality |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 23. |