Last transmission: 19.09.2021 19:10 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Th 14:30 | Referee: GARRIGOS MuriloBINDI Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BECKER Matheus
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 / V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 1.
BRA BENTO Fellipe
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
2 D1 D0 D2 V5 / V5 2 13 19 0.400 -6 5. 9.
BRA GOMEZ Marcos
CMSP Sao Paulo
3 D0 V5 D3 D4 / V5 2 17 15 0.400 2 3. 6.
BRA CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
CAP Paulistano
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 / V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 4.
BRA SCHUBERT Lucas
Lindóia Tênis Clube
5 D0 D3 V5 D1 / V5 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 7.
BRA BOTELHO Arthur
Lindóia Tênis Clube
6 / / / / / / Abandon
BRA OLIVEIRA Jose
CMPR Parana
7 D0 D1 D0 D2 D0 / 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 12.
Details
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   D 2 V 5   BECKER Matheus
SCHUBERT Lucas   D 3 V 5   BENTO Fellipe
BOTELHO Arthur   -- --   GOMEZ Marcos
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 0   OLIVEIRA Jose
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   SCHUBERT Lucas
GOMEZ Marcos   V 5 D 0   BENTO Fellipe
OLIVEIRA Jose   -- --   BOTELHO Arthur
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 0   SCHUBERT Lucas
GOMEZ Marcos   D 3 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
BENTO Fellipe   -- --   BOTELHO Arthur
OLIVEIRA Jose   D 0 V 5   SCHUBERT Lucas
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 0   GOMEZ Marcos
BOTELHO Arthur   -- --   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
BENTO Fellipe   V 5 D 1   OLIVEIRA Jose
SCHUBERT Lucas   V 5 D 4   GOMEZ Marcos
BOTELHO Arthur   -- --   BECKER Matheus
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   V 5 D 2   BENTO Fellipe
GOMEZ Marcos   V 5 D 0   OLIVEIRA Jose
SCHUBERT Lucas   -- --   BOTELHO Arthur
BENTO Fellipe   D 1 V 5   BECKER Matheus
OLIVEIRA Jose   D 2 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Th 14:30 | Referee: GARRIGOS Henrique

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA IKUNO Dylan
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 D2 D1 D3 D4 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 10.
BRA QUEIROZ Danilo
CMSP Sao Paulo
2 D2 D0 D1 D4 D2 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 11.
BRA PATTO Erico
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 2.
BRA FASTING Thomas
CMSP Sao Paulo
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 3.
BRA MEDEIROS Felipe
Lindóia Tênis Clube
5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 5.
BRA WOLFF Arthur
Lindóia Tênis Clube
6 V5 V5 D3 D0 D2 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 8.
Details
QUEIROZ Danilo   D 2 V 5   IKUNO Dylan
PATTO Erico   V 5 D 3   FASTING Thomas
MEDEIROS Felipe   V 5 D 2   WOLFF Arthur
IKUNO Dylan   D 2 V 5   PATTO Erico
WOLFF Arthur   V 5 D 2   QUEIROZ Danilo
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 3   MEDEIROS Felipe
WOLFF Arthur   V 5 D 4   IKUNO Dylan
MEDEIROS Felipe   D 2 V 5   PATTO Erico
QUEIROZ Danilo   D 1 V 5   FASTING Thomas
IKUNO Dylan   D 3 V 5   MEDEIROS Felipe
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 0   WOLFF Arthur
PATTO Erico   V 5 D 0   QUEIROZ Danilo
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 1   IKUNO Dylan
QUEIROZ Danilo   D 4 V 5   MEDEIROS Felipe
WOLFF Arthur   D 3 V 5   PATTO Erico