Last transmission: 18.09.2021 20:51 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: MAROSTEGA PedroBERTASO GOLDANI Lucio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MURA Andre
ECP Pinheiros
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 11 0.667 16 2. 8.
BRA PACHECO Ricardo
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
BRA MURRAY Pedro
CAP Paulistano
3 D0 D0 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 14 26 0.333 -12 6. 18.
BRA LOBO Guilherme
CGB Betancourt
4 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 13.
BRA HEMPEL Christian
ECP Pinheiros
5 D1 D1 D4 D1 D2 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 24.
BRA FONSECA Lucas
GNU Nautico Uniao
6 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 3. 9.
BRA CAMARGO Pedro
GNU Nautico Uniao
7 D0 D2 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 14 24 0.333 -10 5. 17.
Details
LOBO Guilherme   D 0 V 5   MURA Andre
HEMPEL Christian   D 1 V 5   PACHECO Ricardo
FONSECA Lucas   V 5 D 2   MURRAY Pedro
MURA Andre   V 5 D 0   CAMARGO Pedro
LOBO Guilherme   V 5 D 1   HEMPEL Christian
MURRAY Pedro   D 0 V 5   PACHECO Ricardo
CAMARGO Pedro   D 0 V 5   FONSECA Lucas
MURA Andre   V 5 D 1   HEMPEL Christian
MURRAY Pedro   D 2 V 5   LOBO Guilherme
PACHECO Ricardo   V 5 D 1   FONSECA Lucas
CAMARGO Pedro   V 5 D 0   HEMPEL Christian
MURA Andre   V 5 D 0   MURRAY Pedro
FONSECA Lucas   D 1 V 5   LOBO Guilherme
PACHECO Ricardo   V 5 D 2   CAMARGO Pedro
HEMPEL Christian   D 4 V 5   MURRAY Pedro
FONSECA Lucas   V 5 D 3   MURA Andre
LOBO Guilherme   D 0 V 5   PACHECO Ricardo
MURRAY Pedro   V 5 D 2   CAMARGO Pedro
HEMPEL Christian   D 2 V 5   FONSECA Lucas
PACHECO Ricardo   V 5 D 4   MURA Andre
CAMARGO Pedro   V 5 D 4   LOBO Guilherme

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: XAVIER Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA FONSECA Pedro
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 D3 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 14 22 0.400 -8 4. 16.
BRA ALONSO Vinicius
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 10.
BRA TAVORA Lucas
CMSP Sao Paulo
3 D3 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 23.
BRA GALLEAZZI Felipe
CGB Betancourt
4 D4 D1 V5 D3 D3 1 16 21 0.200 -5 5. 19.
BRA TOMINO Rafael
CAP Paulistano
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 9 0.800 12 2. 5.
BRA MORAIS Paulo
ECP Pinheiros
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 4.
Details
ALONSO Vinicius   V 5 D 3   FONSECA Pedro
TAVORA Lucas   D 1 V 5   GALLEAZZI Felipe
TOMINO Rafael   D 1 V 5   MORAIS Paulo
FONSECA Pedro   V 5 D 3   TAVORA Lucas
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 3   ALONSO Vinicius
GALLEAZZI Felipe   D 3 V 5   TOMINO Rafael
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 1   FONSECA Pedro
TOMINO Rafael   V 5 D 0   TAVORA Lucas
ALONSO Vinicius   V 5 D 1   GALLEAZZI Felipe
FONSECA Pedro   D 0 V 5   TOMINO Rafael
GALLEAZZI Felipe   D 3 V 5   MORAIS Paulo
TAVORA Lucas   D 1 V 5   ALONSO Vinicius
GALLEAZZI Felipe   D 4 V 5   FONSECA Pedro
ALONSO Vinicius   D 1 V 5   TOMINO Rafael
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 1   TAVORA Lucas

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: GARRIGOS Henrique

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MION Lorenzo
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 3.
BRA HOFMEISTER Andre
GNU Nautico Uniao
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 18 23 0.400 -5 4. 15.
BRA VIANNA Guilherme
ECP Pinheiros
3 D1 D4 D1 V5 D2 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 20.
BRA MACHADO Murilo
GNU Nautico Uniao
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 14 0.600 2 3. 12.
BRA TAKADA Victor
CMSP Sao Paulo
5 D0 D4 D3 D1 D0 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 22.
BRA PISSATO Pedro
CAP Paulistano
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 7.
Details
HOFMEISTER Andre   D 2 V 5   MION Lorenzo
VIANNA Guilherme   D 1 V 5   MACHADO Murilo
TAKADA Victor   D 0 V 5   PISSATO Pedro
MION Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   VIANNA Guilherme
PISSATO Pedro   V 5 D 4   HOFMEISTER Andre
MACHADO Murilo   V 5 D 1   TAKADA Victor
PISSATO Pedro   D 1 V 5   MION Lorenzo
TAKADA Victor   D 3 V 5   VIANNA Guilherme
HOFMEISTER Andre   D 2 V 5   MACHADO Murilo
MION Lorenzo   V 5 D 0   TAKADA Victor
MACHADO Murilo   D 1 V 5   PISSATO Pedro
VIANNA Guilherme   D 4 V 5   HOFMEISTER Andre
MACHADO Murilo   D 0 V 5   MION Lorenzo
HOFMEISTER Andre   V 5 D 4   TAKADA Victor
PISSATO Pedro   V 5 D 2   VIANNA Guilherme

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 8:30 | Referee: ANZOLIN Carolina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA FUMAGALLI Giorgio
GNU Nautico Uniao
1 D2 D0 D3 D0 V5 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 21.
BRA NOGUEIRA Pedro
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 11.
BRA CHOLFE Theo
ECP Pinheiros
3 V5 D2 D0 D0 V5 2 12 16 0.400 -4 4. 14.
BRA MURRAY Guilherme
CAP Paulistano
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 6.
BRA LIMA Kevin
CMSP Sao Paulo
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 1.
BRA CAMARGO Henrique
GNU Nautico Uniao
6 D2 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 25.
Details
NOGUEIRA Pedro   V 5 D 2   FUMAGALLI Giorgio
CHOLFE Theo   D 0 V 5   MURRAY Guilherme
LIMA Kevin   V 5 D 0   CAMARGO Henrique
FUMAGALLI Giorgio   D 0 V 5   CHOLFE Theo
CAMARGO Henrique   D 0 V 5   NOGUEIRA Pedro
MURRAY Guilherme   D 1 V 5   LIMA Kevin
CAMARGO Henrique   D 2 V 5   FUMAGALLI Giorgio
LIMA Kevin   V 5 D 0   CHOLFE Theo
NOGUEIRA Pedro   D 2 V 5   MURRAY Guilherme
FUMAGALLI Giorgio   D 0 V 5   LIMA Kevin
MURRAY Guilherme   V 5 D 1   CAMARGO Henrique
CHOLFE Theo   D 2 V 5   NOGUEIRA Pedro
MURRAY Guilherme   V 5 D 3   FUMAGALLI Giorgio
NOGUEIRA Pedro   D 1 V 5   LIMA Kevin
CAMARGO Henrique   D 1 V 5   CHOLFE Theo