Last transmission: 18.09.2021 20:51 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
MAROSTEGA Pedro BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MURA Andre ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 11 | 0.667 | 16 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | PACHECO Ricardo CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | MURRAY Pedro CAP Paulistano |
3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 18. | ||
BRA | LOBO Guilherme CGB Betancourt |
4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
BRA | HEMPEL Christian ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 24. | ||
BRA | FONSECA Lucas GNU Nautico Uniao |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Pedro GNU Nautico Uniao |
7 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 17. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
XAVIER Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | FONSECA Pedro GNU Nautico Uniao |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 16. | ||
BRA | ALONSO Vinicius ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | TAVORA Lucas CMSP Sao Paulo |
3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 23. | ||
BRA | GALLEAZZI Felipe CGB Betancourt |
4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 19. | ||
BRA | TOMINO Rafael CAP Paulistano |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | MORAIS Paulo ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
GARRIGOS Henrique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MION Lorenzo ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | HOFMEISTER Andre GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
BRA | VIANNA Guilherme ECP Pinheiros |
3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 20. | ||
BRA | MACHADO Murilo GNU Nautico Uniao |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
BRA | TAKADA Victor CMSP Sao Paulo |
5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 22. | ||
BRA | PISSATO Pedro CAP Paulistano |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
ANZOLIN Carolina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | FUMAGALLI Giorgio GNU Nautico Uniao |
1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 21. | ||
BRA | NOGUEIRA Pedro CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
BRA | CHOLFE Theo ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 14. | ||
BRA | MURRAY Guilherme CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | LIMA Kevin CMSP Sao Paulo |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Henrique GNU Nautico Uniao |
6 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 25. |