Last transmission: 19.09.2021 19:12 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Fr 16:00 | Referee: GARRIGOS Henrique

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA CHEN Pedro
ECP Pinheiros
1 D3 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 11.
BRA VASQUES Gabriel
ECP Pinheiros
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 6.
BRA LEE Rafael
CAP Paulistano
3 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 9.
BRA OLIVEIRA Jose
CMPR Parana
4 D0 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 18.
BRA SALLES Fabio
CAP Paulistano
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
BRA BENTO Fellipe
CMIL Rio de Janeiro
6 D4 D2 D3 V5 D2 1 16 21 0.200 -5 5. 13.
Details
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 3   CHEN Pedro
LEE Rafael   V 5 D 2   OLIVEIRA Jose
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 2   BENTO Fellipe
CHEN Pedro   D 2 V 5   LEE Rafael
BENTO Fellipe   D 2 V 5   VASQUES Gabriel
OLIVEIRA Jose   D 0 V 5   SALLES Fabio
BENTO Fellipe   D 4 V 5   CHEN Pedro
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 1   LEE Rafael
VASQUES Gabriel   V 5 D 1   OLIVEIRA Jose
CHEN Pedro   D 1 V 5   SALLES Fabio
OLIVEIRA Jose   D 1 V 5   BENTO Fellipe
LEE Rafael   D 3 V 5   VASQUES Gabriel
OLIVEIRA Jose   D 0 V 5   CHEN Pedro
VASQUES Gabriel   D 1 V 5   SALLES Fabio
BENTO Fellipe   D 3 V 5   LEE Rafael

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fr 16:00 | Referee: MAROSTEGA Pedro

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA IKUNO Dylan
ECP Pinheiros
1 D0 D1 D3 D4 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 16.
BRA FACHINI Fernando
CAP Paulistano
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 8 0.800 15 2. 4.
BRA MEDEIROS Felipe
Lindóia Tênis Clube
3 V5 D1 D2 V5 D2 2 15 16 0.400 -1 4. 10.
BRA CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
CAP Paulistano
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 7.
BRA QUEIROZ Danilo
CMSP Sao Paulo
5 V5 D0 D0 D0 D0 1 5 24 0.200 -19 5. 15.
BRA FASTING Thomas
CMSP Sao Paulo
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 2.
Details
FACHINI Fernando   V 5 D 0   IKUNO Dylan
MEDEIROS Felipe   D 2 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
QUEIROZ Danilo   D 0 V 5   FASTING Thomas
IKUNO Dylan   D 1 V 5   MEDEIROS Felipe
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 3   FACHINI Fernando
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   V 5 D 0   QUEIROZ Danilo
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 4   IKUNO Dylan
QUEIROZ Danilo   D 0 V 5   MEDEIROS Felipe
FACHINI Fernando   V 5 D 2   CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
IKUNO Dylan   D 4 V 5   QUEIROZ Danilo
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   D 1 V 5   FASTING Thomas
MEDEIROS Felipe   D 1 V 5   FACHINI Fernando
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo   V 5 D 3   IKUNO Dylan
FACHINI Fernando   V 5 D 0   QUEIROZ Danilo
FASTING Thomas   V 5 D 2   MEDEIROS Felipe

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fr 16:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BECKER Matheus
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 3.
BRA GARCIA Rodrigo
CMSP Sao Paulo
2 D1 D4 D0 V5 D1 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 14.
BRA PATTO Erico
ECP Pinheiros
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 8.
BRA GOMEZ Marcos
CMSP Sao Paulo
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 12.
BRA SCHUBERT Lucas
Lindóia Tênis Clube
5 D2 D4 D2 D3 D1 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 16.
BRA GARRIGOS Murilo
CAP Paulistano
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 5.
Details
GARCIA Rodrigo   D 1 V 5   BECKER Matheus
PATTO Erico   V 5 D 2   GOMEZ Marcos
SCHUBERT Lucas   D 1 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 3   PATTO Erico
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 1   GARCIA Rodrigo
GOMEZ Marcos   V 5 D 3   SCHUBERT Lucas
GARRIGOS Murilo   D 4 V 5   BECKER Matheus
SCHUBERT Lucas   D 2 V 5   PATTO Erico
GARCIA Rodrigo   D 0 V 5   GOMEZ Marcos
BECKER Matheus   V 5 D 2   SCHUBERT Lucas
GOMEZ Marcos   D 1 V 5   GARRIGOS Murilo
PATTO Erico   V 5 D 4   GARCIA Rodrigo
GOMEZ Marcos   D 1 V 5   BECKER Matheus
GARCIA Rodrigo   V 5 D 4   SCHUBERT Lucas
GARRIGOS Murilo   V 5 D 2   PATTO Erico