Last transmission: 07.05.2022 13:06 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: COLLING Michel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÖPF Johannes
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 19.
GER BLASER Leonard
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D2 D2 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 4. 72.
GER ZWICKER Theodor
FC Konstanz
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 14.
CZE OSTALSKIY Ivan
Heidenheimer SB
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 3. 20.
GER BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
TSF Ditzingen
5 D4 D4 D0 D2 D4 V5 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 88.
GER CHUENNOK Flynn
FC Berlin Südwest
6 D3 V5 D0 D3 V5 D4 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 76.
GER VOGEL Caspar
OFC Bonn
7 D2 D3 D0 D3 D2 V5 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 93.
Details
OSTALSKIY Ivan   D 3 V 5   KÖPF Johannes
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek   D 4 V 5   BLASER Leonard
CHUENNOK Flynn   D 0 V 5   ZWICKER Theodor
KÖPF Johannes   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Caspar
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 2   BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
ZWICKER Theodor   V 5 D 2   BLASER Leonard
VOGEL Caspar   V 5 D 4   CHUENNOK Flynn
KÖPF Johannes   V 5 D 4   BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
ZWICKER Theodor   D 2 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan
BLASER Leonard   D 3 V 5   CHUENNOK Flynn
VOGEL Caspar   D 2 V 5   BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
KÖPF Johannes   D 4 V 5   ZWICKER Theodor
CHUENNOK Flynn   D 3 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan
BLASER Leonard   V 5 D 3   VOGEL Caspar
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek   D 0 V 5   ZWICKER Theodor
CHUENNOK Flynn   D 3 V 5   KÖPF Johannes
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 4   BLASER Leonard
ZWICKER Theodor   V 5 D 0   VOGEL Caspar
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek   D 4 V 5   CHUENNOK Flynn
BLASER Leonard   D 2 V 5   KÖPF Johannes
VOGEL Caspar   D 3 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: TROFYMENKO Pavlo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÖPF Cornelius
Heidenheimer SB
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 26.
GER STÖCKER Alexej
BFC Rösrath
2 V4 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 22 22 0.667 0 3. 37.
GER PETERSEN Ole
SV Einheit Altenburg
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 7 0.833 21 1. 13.
GER HÄBERLE Max
Heidenheimer SB
4 D0 D2 D0 D4 D1 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 101.
GER WEBER Henning
Lohausener SV
5 D2 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 3 20 25 0.500 -5 5. 57.
GER REICHE Korbinian
SV Medizin Bautzen
6 D2 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 50.
GER MARCHET Bruno
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 V5 D4 D0 V5 D3 D1 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 78.
Details
HÄBERLE Max   D 0 V 5   KÖPF Cornelius
WEBER Henning   V 5 D 3   STÖCKER Alexej
REICHE Korbinian   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Ole
KÖPF Cornelius   D 3 V 5   MARCHET Bruno
HÄBERLE Max   D 4 V 5   WEBER Henning
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 0   STÖCKER Alexej
MARCHET Bruno   D 1 V 5   REICHE Korbinian
KÖPF Cornelius   V 5 D 2   WEBER Henning
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 0   HÄBERLE Max
STÖCKER Alexej   V 5 D 3   REICHE Korbinian
MARCHET Bruno   D 3 V 5   WEBER Henning
KÖPF Cornelius   V 5 D 3   PETERSEN Ole
REICHE Korbinian   V 5 D 1   HÄBERLE Max
STÖCKER Alexej   V 5 D 4   MARCHET Bruno
WEBER Henning   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Ole
REICHE Korbinian   D 2 V 5   KÖPF Cornelius
HÄBERLE Max   D 2 V 5   STÖCKER Alexej
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 0   MARCHET Bruno
WEBER Henning   D 3 V 5   REICHE Korbinian
STÖCKER Alexej   V 4 D 3   KÖPF Cornelius
MARCHET Bruno   V 5 D 4   HÄBERLE Max

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KUMMER Rainald
Heidenheimer SB
1 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 18 21 0.500 -3 4. 55.
GER DENG Levi
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 29 9 1.000 20 1. 3.
GER KNEILE Michel
TV Hoffnungsthal
3 D3 D1 V4 D2 V2 D1 2 13 24 0.333 -11 5. 82.
GER GREWER Tobias
Heidenheimer SB
4 D0 D1 D3 D0 D1 D1 0 6 29 0.000 -23 7. 104.
GER ZVEREV Tim
Frankfurter TV
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 25.
GER GEBHARD Tobias
SV Medizin Bautzen
6 D3 D2 D1 V5 D1 D2 1 14 23 0.167 -9 6. 89.
GER VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
FC Leipzig
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 15.
Details
GREWER Tobias   D 0 V 5   KUMMER Rainald
ZVEREV Tim   D 2 V 5   DENG Levi
GEBHARD Tobias   D 1 V 2   KNEILE Michel
KUMMER Rainald   D 1 V 5   VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
GREWER Tobias   D 0 V 5   ZVEREV Tim
KNEILE Michel   D 1 V 5   DENG Levi
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin   V 5 D 2   GEBHARD Tobias
KUMMER Rainald   D 2 V 5   ZVEREV Tim
KNEILE Michel   V 4 D 3   GREWER Tobias
DENG Levi   V 5 D 2   GEBHARD Tobias
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin   V 5 D 4   ZVEREV Tim
KUMMER Rainald   V 5 D 3   KNEILE Michel
GEBHARD Tobias   V 5 D 1   GREWER Tobias
DENG Levi   V 4 D 3   VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
ZVEREV Tim   V 5 D 2   KNEILE Michel
GEBHARD Tobias   D 3 V 5   KUMMER Rainald
GREWER Tobias   D 1 V 5   DENG Levi
KNEILE Michel   D 1 V 5   VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
ZVEREV Tim   V 5 D 1   GEBHARD Tobias
DENG Levi   V 5 D 0   KUMMER Rainald
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin   V 5 D 1   GREWER Tobias

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: TYMOSHENKO Ruslan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WINKER Leonard
TV Augsburg
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 26 25 0.500 1 4. 51.
GER KINDINGER Oliver
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D4 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 70.
GER EXNER Lars
Fechtclub München
3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 31.
GER GERNDT Jan
TV Dillenburg
4 D4 V5 D1 D1 D2 V5 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 73.
GER HUMMEL Rudy
TSV Pliezhausen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 16.
GER MIKES Julian
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 16.
GER FEY Tom
SSG Bensheim
7 D2 D2 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 103.
Details
GERNDT Jan   D 4 V 5   WINKER Leonard
HUMMEL Rudy   V 5 D 3   KINDINGER Oliver
MIKES Julian   D 4 V 5   EXNER Lars
WINKER Leonard   V 5 D 2   FEY Tom
GERNDT Jan   D 1 V 5   HUMMEL Rudy
EXNER Lars   D 3 V 5   KINDINGER Oliver
FEY Tom   D 0 V 5   MIKES Julian
WINKER Leonard   D 4 V 5   HUMMEL Rudy
EXNER Lars   V 5 D 1   GERNDT Jan
KINDINGER Oliver   D 3 V 5   MIKES Julian
FEY Tom   D 1 V 5   HUMMEL Rudy
WINKER Leonard   D 3 V 5   EXNER Lars
MIKES Julian   V 5 D 2   GERNDT Jan
KINDINGER Oliver   V 5 D 2   FEY Tom
HUMMEL Rudy   V 5 D 4   EXNER Lars
MIKES Julian   V 5 D 4   WINKER Leonard
GERNDT Jan   V 5 D 3   KINDINGER Oliver
EXNER Lars   V 5 D 1   FEY Tom
HUMMEL Rudy   D 4 V 5   MIKES Julian
KINDINGER Oliver   D 4 V 5   WINKER Leonard
FEY Tom   D 1 V 5   GERNDT Jan

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: TATAROV Evgeny

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MARTIN Jasper
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 13 0.667 10 3. 29.
GER RÖSELER Felix
FC Leipzig
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 26.
GER SCHATTENFROH Theodor
FC Berlin Südwest
3 D0 D1 D2 V5 D2 D0 1 10 26 0.167 -16 7. 96.
GER GÜTTLER Maximilian
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 53.
UKR BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii
EFG Essen
5 D0 D3 D1 D4 V5 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 91.
GER HAMM Florian Julius
FC Konstanz
6 D0 D1 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 81.
GER MÜLLER Benno
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
Details
GÜTTLER Maximilian   D 3 V 5   MARTIN Jasper
BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii   D 3 V 5   RÖSELER Felix
HAMM Florian Julius   V 5 D 2   SCHATTENFROH Theodor
MARTIN Jasper   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Benno
GÜTTLER Maximilian   V 5 D 4   BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii
SCHATTENFROH Theodor   D 1 V 5   RÖSELER Felix
MÜLLER Benno   V 5 D 1   HAMM Florian Julius
MARTIN Jasper   V 5 D 0   BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii
SCHATTENFROH Theodor   D 2 V 5   GÜTTLER Maximilian
RÖSELER Felix   V 5 D 1   HAMM Florian Julius
MÜLLER Benno   V 5 D 2   BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii
MARTIN Jasper   V 5 D 0   SCHATTENFROH Theodor
HAMM Florian Julius   V 5 D 3   GÜTTLER Maximilian
RÖSELER Felix   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Benno
BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii   D 1 V 5   SCHATTENFROH Theodor
HAMM Florian Julius   D 0 V 5   MARTIN Jasper
GÜTTLER Maximilian   V 5 D 4   RÖSELER Felix
SCHATTENFROH Theodor   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Benno
BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii   V 5 D 2   HAMM Florian Julius
RÖSELER Felix   V 5 D 1   MARTIN Jasper
MÜLLER Benno   V 5 D 4   GÜTTLER Maximilian

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: STOCH Kolja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 48.
GER HELLMICH Richard
Osnabrücker SC
2 V5 D0 D3 D2 D1 D3 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 94.
GER BARBAS Sebastian
VFL Bad Nauheim
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 4 23 16 0.667 7 2. 34.
GER PURAT Christian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 9.
GER NICKEL Simon
OSC Berlin
5 D4 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 49.
GER HARTWIG Finn
TV Markkleeberg
6 D1 V5 D2 D1 D3 V5 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 77.
GER SCHIFFBAUER Bennet
TV Hoffnungsthal
7 D2 V5 V5 D0 D1 D4 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 74.
Details
PURAT Christian   V 5 D 2   KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
NICKEL Simon   V 5 D 2   HELLMICH Richard
HARTWIG Finn   D 2 V 5   BARBAS Sebastian
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien   V 5 D 2   SCHIFFBAUER Bennet
PURAT Christian   V 5 D 4   NICKEL Simon
BARBAS Sebastian   V 5 D 0   HELLMICH Richard
SCHIFFBAUER Bennet   D 4 V 5   HARTWIG Finn
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien   V 5 D 4   NICKEL Simon
BARBAS Sebastian   D 3 V 5   PURAT Christian
HELLMICH Richard   D 1 V 5   HARTWIG Finn
SCHIFFBAUER Bennet   D 1 V 5   NICKEL Simon
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien   D 4 V 5   BARBAS Sebastian
HARTWIG Finn   D 1 V 5   PURAT Christian
HELLMICH Richard   D 3 V 5   SCHIFFBAUER Bennet
NICKEL Simon   D 0 V 5   BARBAS Sebastian
HARTWIG Finn   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
PURAT Christian   V 5 D 3   HELLMICH Richard
BARBAS Sebastian   D 0 V 5   SCHIFFBAUER Bennet
NICKEL Simon   V 5 D 3   HARTWIG Finn
HELLMICH Richard   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
SCHIFFBAUER Bennet   D 0 V 5   PURAT Christian

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: NAUMANN Josy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KUMMER Eilert
Heidenheimer SB
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 0.833 11 2. 18.
GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER EICHHORN Sebastian
Heidenheimer SB
3 D0 D1 D1 V5 D3 D2 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 95.
GER IKEI Mone
FC Oldenburg
4 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 52.
GER DÖPP Jonas
SSG Bensheim
5 D1 D1 D2 D3 D3 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 101.
GER VON SALDERN Niklas
TV Augsburg
6 D1 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 15 26 0.333 -11 5. 80.
GER MORLANG Kim
Lohausener SV
7 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 3. 24.
Details
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 0   KUMMER Eilert
DÖPP Jonas   D 3 V 5   IKEI Mone
MORLANG Kim   V 5 D 2   VON SALDERN Niklas
KUMMER Eilert   V 5 D 0   EICHHORN Sebastian
MORLANG Kim   V 5 D 0   IKEI Mone
EICHHORN Sebastian   D 1 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik
KUMMER Eilert   V 5 D 1   DÖPP Jonas
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 1   VON SALDERN Niklas
IKEI Mone   V 5 D 1   EICHHORN Sebastian
DÖPP Jonas   D 1 V 5   MORLANG Kim
VON SALDERN Niklas   D 1 V 5   KUMMER Eilert
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 3   IKEI Mone
EICHHORN Sebastian   D 2 V 5   MORLANG Kim
VON SALDERN Niklas   V 5 D 3   DÖPP Jonas
IKEI Mone   D 3 V 5   KUMMER Eilert
MORLANG Kim   D 3 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik
EICHHORN Sebastian   V 5 D 2   DÖPP Jonas
IKEI Mone   V 5 D 1   VON SALDERN Niklas
KUMMER Eilert   V 5 D 4   MORLANG Kim
DÖPP Jonas   D 1 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik
VON SALDERN Niklas   V 5 D 3   EICHHORN Sebastian

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: HOIDA DaniilBERNSTEIN Heike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHWARZ Julian
Heidenheimer SB
1 D2 D3 D1 D1 V5 D2 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 90.
GER GIANNOLO Valerio
Frankfurter TV
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 47.
GER LANGE Magnus
FG Segeberg
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V4 4 23 13 0.667 10 2. 29.
NED VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen
1 SC Den Bosch
4 V5 V5 V2 V5 V5 V5 6 27 8 1.000 19 1. 6.
GER HOFSOMMER Tristan
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
5 V5 V5 D0 D0 V5 V5 4 20 15 0.667 5 3. 36.
GER ESSEN Jarmo
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 D0 D0 D3 D2 D1 V3 1 9 26 0.167 -17 7. 97.
GER HOLLBURG Karl
TV Markkleeberg
7 V5 V5 D0 D0 D1 D1 2 12 22 0.333 -10 5. 79.
Details
VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen   V 5 D 1   SCHWARZ Julian
HOFSOMMER Tristan   V 5 D 2   GIANNOLO Valerio
ESSEN Jarmo   D 3 V 5   LANGE Magnus
SCHWARZ Julian   D 2 V 5   HOLLBURG Karl
VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen   V 5 D 0   HOFSOMMER Tristan
LANGE Magnus   D 3 V 5   GIANNOLO Valerio
HOLLBURG Karl   D 1 V 3   ESSEN Jarmo
SCHWARZ Julian   D 1 V 5   HOFSOMMER Tristan
LANGE Magnus   D 1 V 2   VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen
GIANNOLO Valerio   V 5 D 0   ESSEN Jarmo
HOLLBURG Karl   D 1 V 5   HOFSOMMER Tristan
SCHWARZ Julian   D 3 V 5   LANGE Magnus
ESSEN Jarmo   D 2 V 5   VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen
GIANNOLO Valerio   D 3 V 5   HOLLBURG Karl
HOFSOMMER Tristan   D 0 V 5   LANGE Magnus
ESSEN Jarmo   D 0 V 5   SCHWARZ Julian
VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen   V 5 D 4   GIANNOLO Valerio
LANGE Magnus   V 4 D 0   HOLLBURG Karl
HOFSOMMER Tristan   V 5 D 1   ESSEN Jarmo
GIANNOLO Valerio   V 5 D 2   SCHWARZ Julian
HOLLBURG Karl   D 0 V 5   VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: KLEINERT Lilly-EleonoreMOHACSI Dori

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
TV Markkleeberg
1 D2 D1 V5 D2 D3 D0 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 92.
GER SINGH SUD Sebastian
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 27 20 0.500 7 4. 46.
GER NOE Louis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 35.
GER TENNSTEDT Jakob
FC Berlin Südwest
4 D2 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 106.
GER HELLMICH Konrad
Osnabrücker SC
5 V4 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 32.
GER SCHULLER Stephan
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
GER PRINZ Jaron Linus
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 D0 3 18 20 0.500 -2 5. 54.
Details
TENNSTEDT Jakob   D 2 V 5   TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
HELLMICH Konrad   D 3 V 5   SINGH SUD Sebastian
SCHULLER Stephan   V 5 D 2   NOE Louis
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli   D 0 V 5   PRINZ Jaron Linus
TENNSTEDT Jakob   D 1 V 5   HELLMICH Konrad
NOE Louis   V 5 D 4   SINGH SUD Sebastian
PRINZ Jaron Linus   D 0 V 5   SCHULLER Stephan
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli   D 2 V 4   HELLMICH Konrad
NOE Louis   V 5 D 1   TENNSTEDT Jakob
SINGH SUD Sebastian   D 4 V 5   SCHULLER Stephan
PRINZ Jaron Linus   D 0 V 5   HELLMICH Konrad
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli   D 1 V 5   NOE Louis
SCHULLER Stephan   V 5 D 0   TENNSTEDT Jakob
SINGH SUD Sebastian   D 4 V 5   PRINZ Jaron Linus
HELLMICH Konrad   V 5 D 3   NOE Louis
SCHULLER Stephan   V 5 D 3   TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
TENNSTEDT Jakob   D 0 V 5   SINGH SUD Sebastian
NOE Louis   V 5 D 3   PRINZ Jaron Linus
HELLMICH Konrad   D 2 V 5   SCHULLER Stephan
SINGH SUD Sebastian   V 5 D 2   TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli
PRINZ Jaron Linus   V 5 D 1   TENNSTEDT Jakob

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: ROGMANN Philipp

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MACCHIANO Leandro
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 22 0.500 -4 4. 56.
GER FREUND Julian
OSC Berlin
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 26.
GER FECHNER Oskar
FC Berlin Südwest
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER BRUX Moritz
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D0 D2 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 105.
ITA ZUCCHINI Matteo
TSF Ditzingen
5 D4 D1 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 74.
GER FAILENSCHMID Moritz
SV Böblingen
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 71.
GER LANGE Jesper
FG Segeberg
7 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 33.
Details
BRUX Moritz   D 0 V 5   MACCHIANO Leandro
ZUCCHINI Matteo   D 1 V 5   FREUND Julian
FAILENSCHMID Moritz   D 3 V 5   FECHNER Oskar
MACCHIANO Leandro   D 3 V 5   LANGE Jesper
BRUX Moritz   D 1 V 5   ZUCCHINI Matteo
FECHNER Oskar   V 5 D 3   FREUND Julian
LANGE Jesper   V 5 D 2   FAILENSCHMID Moritz
MACCHIANO Leandro   V 5 D 4   ZUCCHINI Matteo
FECHNER Oskar   V 5 D 0   BRUX Moritz
FREUND Julian   D 3 V 5   FAILENSCHMID Moritz
LANGE Jesper   V 5 D 0   ZUCCHINI Matteo
MACCHIANO Leandro   D 0 V 5   FECHNER Oskar
FAILENSCHMID Moritz   V 5 D 1   BRUX Moritz
FREUND Julian   V 5 D 3   LANGE Jesper
ZUCCHINI Matteo   D 2 V 5   FECHNER Oskar
FAILENSCHMID Moritz   D 3 V 5   MACCHIANO Leandro
BRUX Moritz   D 2 V 5   FREUND Julian
FECHNER Oskar   V 5 D 1   LANGE Jesper
ZUCCHINI Matteo   V 5 D 2   FAILENSCHMID Moritz
FREUND Julian   V 5 D 0   MACCHIANO Leandro
LANGE Jesper   V 5 D 2   BRUX Moritz

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: TALAN Romeo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KARNAGEL Leopold
TV Markkleeberg
1 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 2. 39.
GER LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim
TV Markkleeberg
2 V5 D2 D0 D3 D0 1 10 23 0.200 -13 6. 87.
GER IDLER Lucas
SV Böblingen
3 D1 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 18 20 0.400 -2 3. 62.
FRA DELEVACQUE Maxime
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 7.
ZAM DIANGAMO David
SV Waldkirch
5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 66.
GER DUDA Denis Wolfgang
Fechtzentrum Berlin
6 D2 V4 D3 D2 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 63.
Details
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim   V 5 D 4   KARNAGEL Leopold
IDLER Lucas   D 3 V 5   DELEVACQUE Maxime
DIANGAMO David   D 4 V 5   DUDA Denis Wolfgang
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 5 D 1   IDLER Lucas
DUDA Denis Wolfgang   V 4 D 0   LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim
DELEVACQUE Maxime   V 5 D 1   DIANGAMO David
DUDA Denis Wolfgang   D 2 V 5   KARNAGEL Leopold
DIANGAMO David   V 5 D 4   IDLER Lucas
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim   D 0 V 5   DELEVACQUE Maxime
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 5 D 1   DIANGAMO David
DELEVACQUE Maxime   V 5 D 2   DUDA Denis Wolfgang
IDLER Lucas   V 5 D 2   LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim
DELEVACQUE Maxime   V 5 D 1   KARNAGEL Leopold
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim   D 3 V 5   DIANGAMO David
DUDA Denis Wolfgang   D 3 V 5   IDLER Lucas

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
1 s.v. Zaal Treffers
1 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 23 19 0.600 4 2. 41.
GER OTTO Bo
Frankfurter TV
2 D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 21 20 0.400 1 3. 59.
BEL COLLING Herve
Fechterring Hochwald
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 12.
GER SAUR Julian Joel
Heidenheimer SB
4 D1 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 16 20 0.200 -4 6. 84.
GER HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob
Osnabrücker SC
5 V5 D1 D2 V4 D3 2 15 22 0.400 -7 5. 69.
GER HENTSCHEL Sebastian
SV Waldkirch
6 D4 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 65.
Details
OTTO Bo   D 4 V 5   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
COLLING Herve   V 5 D 3   SAUR Julian Joel
HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob   D 3 V 5   HENTSCHEL Sebastian
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo   D 4 V 5   COLLING Herve
HENTSCHEL Sebastian   V 5 D 3   OTTO Bo
SAUR Julian Joel   D 3 V 4   HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob
HENTSCHEL Sebastian   D 4 V 5   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob   D 2 V 5   COLLING Herve
OTTO Bo   V 5 D 4   SAUR Julian Joel
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo   D 4 V 5   HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob
SAUR Julian Joel   V 5 D 1   HENTSCHEL Sebastian
COLLING Herve   V 5 D 4   OTTO Bo
SAUR Julian Joel   D 1 V 5   BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
OTTO Bo   V 5 D 1   HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob
HENTSCHEL Sebastian   D 1 V 5   COLLING Herve

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BAUMGÄRTNER Tim
SportVg Feuerbach
1 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 24 8 1.000 16 1. 10.
GER REICH Paul
Heidenheimer SB
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 17 0.800 4 2. 23.
GER KALCH Elias
TV Augsburg
3 D2 D4 V5 D3 D4 1 18 22 0.200 -4 5. 83.
GER BREIDENICH Lutz
TV Dillenburg
4 D1 D0 D2 D2 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 100.
GER HAUGK Laurenz Alexander
Fecht Club Krefeld
5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 42.
GER DENES David
FC Berlin Südwest
6 D1 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 19 21 0.400 -2 4. 61.
Details
REICH Paul   D 1 V 5   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim
KALCH Elias   V 5 D 2   BREIDENICH Lutz
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander   V 5 D 4   DENES David
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim   V 5 D 2   KALCH Elias
DENES David   D 4 V 5   REICH Paul
BREIDENICH Lutz   D 2 V 5   HAUGK Laurenz Alexander
DENES David   D 1 V 5   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim
HAUGK Laurenz Alexander   V 5 D 3   KALCH Elias
REICH Paul   V 5 D 0   BREIDENICH Lutz
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim   V 4 D 3   HAUGK Laurenz Alexander
BREIDENICH Lutz   D 2 V 5   DENES David
KALCH Elias   D 4 V 5   REICH Paul
BREIDENICH Lutz   D 1 V 5   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim
REICH Paul   V 5 D 4   HAUGK Laurenz Alexander
DENES David   V 5 D 4   KALCH Elias

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: LENNARTZ Arndt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHMUTZ Kilian
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 44.
GER SCHÜNKE Hendrik
Heidenheimer SB
2 D1 D3 D2 D1 D4 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 98.
GER KOCH Franz
Dresdener FC
3 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 66.
GER ADAM Moritz Mats
Neusser SV
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 11.
GER WILLERS Colten
TSF Ditzingen
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 20 15 0.600 5 2. 40.
GER BÜTZLER Paul
EFG Essen
6 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 21 21 0.400 0 4. 60.
Details
SCHÜNKE Hendrik   D 1 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kilian
KOCH Franz   D 2 V 5   ADAM Moritz Mats
WILLERS Colten   D 2 V 5   BÜTZLER Paul
SCHMUTZ Kilian   V 5 D 2   KOCH Franz
BÜTZLER Paul   V 5 D 4   SCHÜNKE Hendrik
ADAM Moritz Mats   V 5 D 3   WILLERS Colten
BÜTZLER Paul   D 4 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kilian
WILLERS Colten   V 5 D 2   KOCH Franz
SCHÜNKE Hendrik   D 2 V 5   ADAM Moritz Mats
SCHMUTZ Kilian   D 2 V 5   WILLERS Colten
ADAM Moritz Mats   V 5 D 3   BÜTZLER Paul
KOCH Franz   V 5 D 3   SCHÜNKE Hendrik
ADAM Moritz Mats   V 5 D 3   SCHMUTZ Kilian
SCHÜNKE Hendrik   D 1 V 5   WILLERS Colten
BÜTZLER Paul   D 4 V 5   KOCH Franz

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: TAPPE Jörg

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LENNARTZ Daan
OFC Bonn
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 21 18 0.600 3 2. 43.
GER HERTWECK Andri
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 7.
GER TATAROV Viktor
TV Dillenburg
3 D3 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 63.
GER SCHMIDT Julian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D1 D1 D3 D3 D3 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 98.
GER BLOHM Kai
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.600 2 3. 45.
GER GANZ David
TSV Pliezhausen
6 V5 D1 D1 V5 D4 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 66.
Details
HERTWECK Andri   V 5 D 2   LENNARTZ Daan
TATAROV Viktor   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Julian
BLOHM Kai   V 5 D 4   GANZ David
LENNARTZ Daan   V 5 D 3   TATAROV Viktor
GANZ David   D 1 V 5   HERTWECK Andri
SCHMIDT Julian   D 3 V 5   BLOHM Kai
GANZ David   V 5 D 4   LENNARTZ Daan
BLOHM Kai   V 5 D 3   TATAROV Viktor
HERTWECK Andri   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Julian
LENNARTZ Daan   V 5 D 4   BLOHM Kai
SCHMIDT Julian   D 3 V 5   GANZ David
TATAROV Viktor   D 0 V 5   HERTWECK Andri
SCHMIDT Julian   D 1 V 5   LENNARTZ Daan
HERTWECK Andri   V 5 D 3   BLOHM Kai
GANZ David   D 1 V 5   TATAROV Viktor

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 11:10 | Referee: BUSCH Erik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HEIMANN Anton
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V3 D4 V5 V5 V4 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 22.
GER BALLER Joshua
Fechterring Hochwald
2 D1 V5 D1 D1 D1 1 9 20 0.200 -11 5. 85.
GER SCHRIEVER Oskar
FC Oldenburg
3 V5 D2 D0 D2 D2 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 86.
GER HEINECKE Max-Julius
TV Dillenburg
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 21.
GER KREß Noah
Heidenheimer SB
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 38.
GER STREIT Mauritz
BFC Rösrath
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 19 17 0.400 2 4. 58.
Details
BALLER Joshua   D 1 V 3   HEIMANN Anton
SCHRIEVER Oskar   D 0 V 5   HEINECKE Max-Julius
KREß Noah   V 5 D 3   STREIT Mauritz
HEIMANN Anton   D 4 V 5   SCHRIEVER Oskar
STREIT Mauritz   V 5 D 1   BALLER Joshua
HEINECKE Max-Julius   V 5 D 3   KREß Noah
STREIT Mauritz   D 3 V 4   HEIMANN Anton
KREß Noah   V 5 D 2   SCHRIEVER Oskar
BALLER Joshua   D 1 V 5   HEINECKE Max-Julius
HEIMANN Anton   V 5 D 4   KREß Noah
HEINECKE Max-Julius   V 5 D 3   STREIT Mauritz
SCHRIEVER Oskar   D 2 V 5   BALLER Joshua
HEINECKE Max-Julius   D 3 V 5   HEIMANN Anton
BALLER Joshua   D 1 V 5   KREß Noah
STREIT Mauritz   V 5 D 2   SCHRIEVER Oskar