|
|
|
1 |
BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
17 |
KRÜGER Eléa HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
GER |
|
V
|
16 |
PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
13
|
|
R: DJORDJEVIC Stefan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
9 |
LÖHLER Lilli SH Elmshorner MTV
|
GER |
|
12
|
24 |
METZNER Romy HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: DJORDJEVIC Stefan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
25 |
BOCK Lola Marie HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
|
V
|
8 |
ERNST Sophie Alizee NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
14
|
|
R: HERRIG Manfred (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
5 |
SCHULZ Marie NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
28 |
GRUPE Mia NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
13
|
|
R: HERRIG Manfred (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
21 |
BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV
|
GER |
|
V
12
|
12 |
SCHAEFER Lisa Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
11
|
|
R: LENNARTZ Arndt (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
13 |
BORGHS Louise NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
|
V
|
20 |
HUSMANN Lena NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
7
|
|
R: LENNARTZ Arndt (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
29 |
HOWE Meret NR TV Refrath
|
GER |
|
6
|
4 |
REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: MOHACSI Dori (HUN)
|
|
|
|
3 |
RANK Marie Leonore BN FS Pforzheim
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
19 |
LIETO Alyssa NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
12
|
14 |
AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V 14
|
|
R: MOHACSI Dori (HUN)
|
|
Bahn 13
|
|
11 |
BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
22 |
BLÖMER Ladina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
6
|
|
R: TAPPE Jörg (GER)
|
|
Bahn 13
|
|
27 |
BETTER Lilia NR Rheydter TV
|
GER |
|
9
|
6 |
VAN GRINSVEN Luca SC Den Bosch
|
NED |
|
V |
|
R: TAPPE Jörg (GER)
|
|
Bahn 18
|
|
7 |
BOXHEIMER Sonja HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
GER |
|
V
|
26 |
FORNACON Paula Kristin NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
1
|
|
R: SCHICKER Maike (GER)
|
|
Bahn 17
|
|
23 |
LANGER Franziska NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
10 |
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
13
|
|
R: WISSKIRCHEN Thomas (GER)
|
|
Bahn 17
|
|
15 |
VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV
|
GER |
|
11
|
18 |
SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: WISSKIRCHEN Thomas (GER)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
KRÜGER Eléa (17) HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
GER |
|
9
|
R: BIEßNER Georg (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
|
METZNER Romy (24) HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
|
V
|
BOCK Lola Marie (25) HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
|
9
|
R: SCHIFFLER Dirk (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
|
SCHULZ Marie NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
7
|
BENABBOU Shirin (21) NR Düsseldorfer FV
|
GER |
|
V |
R: TAPPE Jörg (GER)
|
Bahn 19
|
|
BORGHS Louise NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
|
V
|
REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
10
|
R: SCHICKER Maike (GER)
|
Bahn 20
|
|
RANK Marie Leonore BN FS Pforzheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
14
|
R: SICILIANO Saro (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
|
BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
13
|
VAN GRINSVEN Luca SC Den Bosch
|
NED |
|
V |
R: LENNARTZ Arndt (GER)
|
Bahn 15
|
|
BOXHEIMER Sonja HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
GER |
|
14
|
LANGER Franziska (23) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V |
R: DJORDJEVIC Stefan (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
|
SCHICKER Jana (18) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel
|
GER |
|
9
|
R: WISSKIRCHEN Thomas (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
METZNER Romy (24) HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
|
4
|
R: BIEßNER Georg (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
|
BENABBOU Shirin (21) NR Düsseldorfer FV
|
GER |
|
V
|
BORGHS Louise (13) NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
|
13
|
R: SCHICKER Maike (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
|
RANK Marie Leonore BN FS Pforzheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
VAN GRINSVEN Luca SC Den Bosch
|
NED |
|
10
|
R: MOHACSI Dori (HUN)
|
Bahn 12
|
|
LANGER Franziska (23) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
SCHICKER Jana (18) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
7
|
R: BERNSTEIN Heike (GER)
|
|
|