Last transmission: 01.05.2022 14:08 | ekays Fechtsport
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BÖHME David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 3.9999 | ||
LAT | BONDAREVSKIS Reinards | BJSS Ridzene | 3.9999 | |||
GER | BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich | TH | PSV Weimar | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | 3.9999 | ||
GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | EISENGARTEN Franz | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.10 | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GEßNER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.9999 | ||
GER | GOLTZ Cornelius | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HEITMANN Jannik Max | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HERWIG Quentin | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | ||
GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KLATTE Paul | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KLEIN Karl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | 3.9999 | ||
POL | KUHL Albert | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 3.9999 | ||
GER | LANGNER Ben | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MAYER Milan | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | ||
GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Yul Sonnwinn | TH | FSC Jena | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | NUHN Frederik | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 3.9999 | ||
GER | OTTO Theodor | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.1 | ||
GER | PERLEBERG Matheo | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.3 | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | ST | USC Magdeburg | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | 2.2 | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | 2.12 | ||
GER | SCHULZ Rasmus | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Lucas | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.9999 | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.9999 | ||
LAT | SKINDERSKIS Edvards | BJSS Ridzene | 3.9999 | |||
GER | STEIN Eric | TH | KSZU Meiningen | 2.8 | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WEISHEIT Benjamin | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 3.9999 | ||
GER | WENDLAND Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9999 | ||
LAT | ZDORS Markuss | BJSS Ridzene | 3.9999 |