Last transmission: 20.11.2022 15:15 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:30 | Referee: CIGANEK Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRAFT Maja
TSG Weinheim
1 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 19 24 0.500 -5 5. 148.
GRE GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 16.
HUN ANTAL Katalin
1 ZVE
3 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 86.
GER POPOV Anna-Sophia
1 TSV Neu-Ulm
4 D3 D0 D2 D0 D2 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 250.
TUR EROLCAY Damla
1 TED SK
5 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 103.
ITA FARIELLO Giulia
1
6 D3 D4 D0 V5 D4 D2 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 211.
ROU LITA Karina
1 CSS Triumf
7 V5 D1 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 118.
Details
POPOV Anna-Sophia   D 3 V 5   KRAFT Maja
EROLCAY Damla   D 0 V 5   GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
FARIELLO Giulia   D 0 V 5   ANTAL Katalin
KRAFT Maja   D 0 V 5   LITA Karina
POPOV Anna-Sophia   D 0 V 5   EROLCAY Damla
ANTAL Katalin   D 2 V 5   GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
LITA Karina   V 5 D 2   FARIELLO Giulia
KRAFT Maja   V 5 D 3   EROLCAY Damla
ANTAL Katalin   V 5 D 2   POPOV Anna-Sophia
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini   V 5 D 4   FARIELLO Giulia
LITA Karina   D 3 V 5   EROLCAY Damla
KRAFT Maja   D 2 V 5   ANTAL Katalin
FARIELLO Giulia   V 5 D 2   POPOV Anna-Sophia
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini   V 5 D 1   LITA Karina
EROLCAY Damla   V 5 D 3   ANTAL Katalin
FARIELLO Giulia   D 3 V 5   KRAFT Maja
POPOV Anna-Sophia   D 0 V 5   GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
ANTAL Katalin   V 5 D 4   LITA Karina
EROLCAY Damla   V 5 D 4   FARIELLO Giulia
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini   V 5 D 2   KRAFT Maja
LITA Karina   V 5 D 3   POPOV Anna-Sophia

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:30 | Referee: ILIADIS IordanisBECKER Lukas Marius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SEIFFERT Veranika
SC Berlin
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 8 0.833 21 2. 31.
HUN GYAPJAS Hanna
1 Hodmezovasarhely
2 D2 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 18 20 0.500 -2 4. 142.
SVK FORGACH Nina
1 KS Samorin
3 D0 D3 V5 D1 D4 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 215.
GER WEIGAND Sarah Marie
1 FC Tauberbischofshei
4 D0 D1 D3 D0 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 267.
TUR ARIKAN Azra
1
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 13 0.667 7 3. 90.
MEX ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 20.
POL KOCIUBINSKA Zofia
1 IKS Leszno
7 D1 D1 V4 V5 D2 D1 2 14 23 0.333 -9 5. 193.
Details
WEIGAND Sarah Marie   D 0 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
ARIKAN Azra   V 5 D 0   GYAPJAS Hanna
ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell   V 5 D 4   FORGACH Nina
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 1   KOCIUBINSKA Zofia
WEIGAND Sarah Marie   D 0 V 5   ARIKAN Azra
FORGACH Nina   D 3 V 5   GYAPJAS Hanna
KOCIUBINSKA Zofia   D 1 V 5   ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 0   ARIKAN Azra
FORGACH Nina   V 5 D 3   WEIGAND Sarah Marie
GYAPJAS Hanna   D 1 V 5   ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell
KOCIUBINSKA Zofia   D 2 V 5   ARIKAN Azra
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 0   FORGACH Nina
ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell   V 5 D 0   WEIGAND Sarah Marie
GYAPJAS Hanna   V 5 D 1   KOCIUBINSKA Zofia
ARIKAN Azra   V 5 D 1   FORGACH Nina
ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell   V 5 D 4   SEIFFERT Veranika
WEIGAND Sarah Marie   D 1 V 5   GYAPJAS Hanna
FORGACH Nina   D 3 V 4   KOCIUBINSKA Zofia
ARIKAN Azra   D 0 V 5   ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell
GYAPJAS Hanna   D 2 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
KOCIUBINSKA Zofia   V 5 D 0   WEIGAND Sarah Marie

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:30 | Referee: WYATT James

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VOELKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 D0 D1 2 18 22 0.333 -4 4. 171.
AUT FABIANEK Hanna
StLFC Graz
2 D1 V5 D4 D4 D1 D2 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 214.
FRA DELEUIL JULIETTE
1
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 D1 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 181.
GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke
1 PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 D0 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 195.
POL WOJTAS Zofia
1 UKS GSS
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 3 16 23 0.500 -7 3. 152.
HUN PAPP Jazmin
1 Hodmezovasarhely
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 11 0.833 16 2. 40.
JPN TAKAMIZAWA Yukari
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 10.
Details
UMLAUF Mara Anneke   V 5 D 4   VOELKER Linn Marie
WOJTAS Zofia   V 5 D 4   FABIANEK Hanna
PAPP Jazmin   V 5 D 1   DELEUIL JULIETTE
VOELKER Linn Marie   D 1 V 5   TAKAMIZAWA Yukari
UMLAUF Mara Anneke   D 2 V 5   WOJTAS Zofia
DELEUIL JULIETTE   D 3 V 5   FABIANEK Hanna
TAKAMIZAWA Yukari   V 5 D 2   PAPP Jazmin
VOELKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 1   WOJTAS Zofia
DELEUIL JULIETTE   V 5 D 2   UMLAUF Mara Anneke
FABIANEK Hanna   D 1 V 5   PAPP Jazmin
TAKAMIZAWA Yukari   V 5 D 0   WOJTAS Zofia
VOELKER Linn Marie   D 3 V 5   DELEUIL JULIETTE
PAPP Jazmin   V 5 D 4   UMLAUF Mara Anneke
FABIANEK Hanna   D 2 V 5   TAKAMIZAWA Yukari
WOJTAS Zofia   V 5 D 2   DELEUIL JULIETTE
PAPP Jazmin   V 5 D 0   VOELKER Linn Marie
UMLAUF Mara Anneke   V 5 D 4   FABIANEK Hanna
DELEUIL JULIETTE   D 2 V 5   TAKAMIZAWA Yukari
WOJTAS Zofia   D 0 V 5   PAPP Jazmin
FABIANEK Hanna   D 1 V 5   VOELKER Linn Marie
TAKAMIZAWA Yukari   V 5 D 0   UMLAUF Mara Anneke

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:30 | Referee: PETRINI FelixHERZHOFF Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ENGLER Eva
FC Moers
1 D1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 162.
POL WOJTAS Hanna
1 UKS GSS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 16.
TPE LIN Yu-Wei
1
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 68.
GER KOELL Teresa
1 KTF Luitpold Munchen
4 V5 D0 D1 D2 V5 D2 2 15 26 0.333 -11 6. 199.
BEL KOZLOWSKA Weronika
CRE Bruxelles
5 D3 D1 D3 V4 V5 D3 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 175.
CZE SCHWARZOVA Ester
1 Sokol Vrsovice
6 D1 D0 D3 D4 D2 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 248.
HUN SIMON Borbala
1 ZVE
7 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 3. 85.
Details
KOELL Teresa   V 5 D 3   ENGLER Eva
KOZLOWSKA Weronika   D 1 V 5   WOJTAS Hanna
SCHWARZOVA Ester   D 3 V 5   LIN Yu-Wei
ENGLER Eva   D 4 V 5   SIMON Borbala
KOELL Teresa   D 2 V 4   KOZLOWSKA Weronika
LIN Yu-Wei   D 3 V 5   WOJTAS Hanna
SIMON Borbala   V 5 D 1   SCHWARZOVA Ester
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 3   KOZLOWSKA Weronika
LIN Yu-Wei   V 5 D 1   KOELL Teresa
WOJTAS Hanna   V 5 D 0   SCHWARZOVA Ester
SIMON Borbala   V 5 D 3   KOZLOWSKA Weronika
ENGLER Eva   D 3 V 5   LIN Yu-Wei
SCHWARZOVA Ester   D 4 V 5   KOELL Teresa
WOJTAS Hanna   V 5 D 4   SIMON Borbala
KOZLOWSKA Weronika   D 3 V 5   LIN Yu-Wei
SCHWARZOVA Ester   D 1 V 5   ENGLER Eva
KOELL Teresa   D 0 V 5   WOJTAS Hanna
LIN Yu-Wei   V 5 D 3   SIMON Borbala
KOZLOWSKA Weronika   V 5 D 2   SCHWARZOVA Ester
WOJTAS Hanna   V 5 D 1   ENGLER Eva
SIMON Borbala   V 5 D 2   KOELL Teresa

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:30 | Referee: KOEHLER Kelly

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
1 GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 54.
CRO TRCIN Katja
1 MK Dubrava
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 174.
HUN SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka
1 Torekves
3 D4 D3 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 22 23 0.333 -1 4. 159.
GER ZONI Lea
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 13.
CZE SCHAEFEROVA Justyna
1 USK Praha
5 D0 D2 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 264.
ITA GIACOMELLI Greta
1
6 D1 V5 D2 D0 V5 D2 2 15 27 0.333 -12 6. 202.
FRA BOISSIER SOLENN
1
7 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 86.
Details
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 3   BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
SCHAEFEROVA Justyna   D 2 V 5   TRCIN Katja
GIACOMELLI Greta   D 2 V 5   SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria   V 5 D 3   BOISSIER SOLENN
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 0   SCHAEFEROVA Justyna
SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka   D 3 V 5   TRCIN Katja
BOISSIER SOLENN   V 5 D 2   GIACOMELLI Greta
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria   V 5 D 0   SCHAEFEROVA Justyna
SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka   D 1 V 5   ZONI Lea
TRCIN Katja   D 4 V 5   GIACOMELLI Greta
BOISSIER SOLENN   V 5 D 0   SCHAEFEROVA Justyna
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria   V 5 D 4   SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka
GIACOMELLI Greta   D 0 V 5   ZONI Lea
TRCIN Katja   D 2 V 5   BOISSIER SOLENN
SCHAEFEROVA Justyna   D 1 V 5   SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka
GIACOMELLI Greta   D 1 V 5   BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 2   TRCIN Katja
SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka   D 4 V 5   BOISSIER SOLENN
SCHAEFEROVA Justyna   D 3 V 5   GIACOMELLI Greta
TRCIN Katja   D 2 V 5   BOUZIKA Iliana Daria
BOISSIER SOLENN   D 2 V 5   ZONI Lea

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:30 | Referee: ONTURKLER Resul EmreDJAWADI Nikolai

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA DUFOUR MARGO
1
1 D2 D1 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 13 27 0.167 -14 7. 220.
USA LEE Lavender
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 64.
HUN KOLLAR Anna
1 Torekves
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 6.
CZE SIMKOVA Anna
1 Jiskra H. Brod
4 V5 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 3. 128.
GRE TAGI Vasiliki Olga
1 A.X.I.A.
5 V5 D3 D0 D3 V5 D4 2 20 24 0.333 -4 4. 166.
GER KOESLING Anik
Sportverein Angern
6 V5 D0 D3 V5 D3 D0 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 183.
POL MOS Teresa
1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
7 D2 D0 D0 D3 V5 V3 2 13 24 0.333 -11 6. 201.
Details
SIMKOVA Anna   V 5 D 2   DUFOUR MARGO
TAGI Vasiliki Olga   D 3 V 5   LEE Lavender
KOESLING Anik   D 3 V 5   KOLLAR Anna
DUFOUR MARGO   V 5 D 2   MOS Teresa
SIMKOVA Anna   V 5 D 3   TAGI Vasiliki Olga
KOLLAR Anna   V 5 D 1   LEE Lavender
MOS Teresa   V 3 D 0   KOESLING Anik
DUFOUR MARGO   D 1 V 5   TAGI Vasiliki Olga
KOLLAR Anna   V 5 D 1   SIMKOVA Anna
LEE Lavender   V 5 D 0   KOESLING Anik
MOS Teresa   V 5 D 4   TAGI Vasiliki Olga
DUFOUR MARGO   D 1 V 5   KOLLAR Anna
KOESLING Anik   V 5 D 3   SIMKOVA Anna
LEE Lavender   V 5 D 0   MOS Teresa
TAGI Vasiliki Olga   D 0 V 5   KOLLAR Anna
KOESLING Anik   V 5 D 2   DUFOUR MARGO
SIMKOVA Anna   D 4 V 5   LEE Lavender
KOLLAR Anna   V 5 D 0   MOS Teresa
TAGI Vasiliki Olga   V 5 D 3   KOESLING Anik
LEE Lavender   V 5 D 2   DUFOUR MARGO
MOS Teresa   D 3 V 5   SIMKOVA Anna

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:30 | Referee: FOURNIGUET Leopold

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth
FV Bremen 1860
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 D1 D3 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 182.
CYP KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
1 Achilleas SC
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 D4 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 157.
MON MALENFANT Lou
1 EPM
3 D3 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 3. 132.
GER SCHOMAKER Viktoria
1 FC Moers
4 D1 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 269.
USA PEVZNER Victoria
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 6.
SWE MIKULAK Sara
Angby FK
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 57.
TUR GULISIK Elvin
1
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 D2 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 140.
Details
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   D 1 V 5   BUCHWALD Lisbeth
PEVZNER Victoria   V 5 D 2   KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
MIKULAK Sara   V 5 D 2   MALENFANT Lou
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   D 3 V 5   GULISIK Elvin
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   D 0 V 5   PEVZNER Victoria
MALENFANT Lou   V 5 D 3   KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
GULISIK Elvin   D 2 V 5   MIKULAK Sara
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   D 2 V 5   PEVZNER Victoria
MALENFANT Lou   V 5 D 1   SCHOMAKER Viktoria
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta   D 3 V 5   MIKULAK Sara
GULISIK Elvin   D 1 V 5   PEVZNER Victoria
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   V 5 D 3   MALENFANT Lou
MIKULAK Sara   V 5 D 0   SCHOMAKER Viktoria
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta   D 4 V 5   GULISIK Elvin
PEVZNER Victoria   V 5 D 0   MALENFANT Lou
MIKULAK Sara   V 5 D 1   BUCHWALD Lisbeth
SCHOMAKER Viktoria   D 1 V 5   KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta
MALENFANT Lou   V 5 D 2   GULISIK Elvin
PEVZNER Victoria   V 5 D 1   MIKULAK Sara
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta   V 5 D 1   BUCHWALD Lisbeth
GULISIK Elvin   V 5 D 0   SCHOMAKER Viktoria

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:30 | Referee: DINCA MihaiLENSCHOW Nick-Malte

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FISCHER Marie
OSC Berlin
1 V5 D1 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 200.
AUT PETZ Anna
ASC Wien
2 D3 D2 D4 D3 D4 D2 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 242.
SWE JECHIL Maria
GFK
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 3 19 17 0.500 2 4. 124.
GER KIESSLING Florence
1 TG Frankenthal
4 D2 V5 D0 D1 D1 D0 1 9 29 0.167 -20 6. 239.
USA YANG Iris
1
5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D2 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 65.
POL BYZEWSKA Alicja
1 UKS GSS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 18 0.667 10 3. 76.
GBR JOHNSON Isabella
1 Fencers Club London
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 20.
Details
KIESSLING Florence   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Marie
YANG Iris   V 5 D 3   PETZ Anna
BYZEWSKA Alicja   V 5 D 2   JECHIL Maria
FISCHER Marie   D 1 V 5   JOHNSON Isabella
KIESSLING Florence   D 1 V 5   YANG Iris
JECHIL Maria   V 5 D 2   PETZ Anna
JOHNSON Isabella   V 5 D 4   BYZEWSKA Alicja
FISCHER Marie   D 1 V 5   YANG Iris
JECHIL Maria   V 5 D 0   KIESSLING Florence
PETZ Anna   D 4 V 5   BYZEWSKA Alicja
JOHNSON Isabella   V 5 D 2   YANG Iris
FISCHER Marie   D 1 V 5   JECHIL Maria
BYZEWSKA Alicja   V 5 D 1   KIESSLING Florence
PETZ Anna   D 2 V 5   JOHNSON Isabella
YANG Iris   V 4 D 1   JECHIL Maria
BYZEWSKA Alicja   V 5 D 1   FISCHER Marie
KIESSLING Florence   V 5 D 4   PETZ Anna
JECHIL Maria   D 1 V 5   JOHNSON Isabella
YANG Iris   V 5 D 4   BYZEWSKA Alicja
PETZ Anna   D 3 V 5   FISCHER Marie
JOHNSON Isabella   V 5 D 0   KIESSLING Florence

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:30 | Referee: KAIGORODOVS Bogdans

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALL Alexandra
FC Marburg
1 V5 D1 V5 D1 D3 D3 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 186.
HUN HARONI Agapi
1 NKESE
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 27 21 0.500 6 3. 112.
TPE HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi
1
3 V5 D4 D1 D2 D1 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 177.
GER HERTER Alexandra
1 Blau-Weiss Buchholz
4 D2 D2 V5 D2 D3 D2 1 16 26 0.167 -10 7. 213.
POL KUS Natasza
1 D Artagnan Ursynow
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 23.
FRA DUBOIS ERINE
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 97.
CZE MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie
USK Praha
7 V5 D0 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 18 24 0.500 -6 4. 150.
Details
HERTER Alexandra   D 2 V 5   WALL Alexandra
KUS Natasza   V 5 D 4   HARONI Agapi
DUBOIS ERINE   V 5 D 1   HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi
WALL Alexandra   D 3 V 5   MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie
HERTER Alexandra   D 2 V 5   KUS Natasza
HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi   D 4 V 5   HARONI Agapi
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie   V 5 D 4   DUBOIS ERINE
WALL Alexandra   D 1 V 5   KUS Natasza
HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi   D 1 V 5   HERTER Alexandra
HARONI Agapi   D 4 V 5   DUBOIS ERINE
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie   D 1 V 5   KUS Natasza
WALL Alexandra   D 1 V 5   HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi
DUBOIS ERINE   V 5 D 3   HERTER Alexandra
HARONI Agapi   V 5 D 0   MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie
KUS Natasza   V 5 D 2   HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi
DUBOIS ERINE   V 5 D 3   WALL Alexandra
HERTER Alexandra   D 2 V 5   HARONI Agapi
HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi   V 5 D 2   MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie
KUS Natasza   V 5 D 2   DUBOIS ERINE
HARONI Agapi   D 4 V 5   WALL Alexandra
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie   V 5 D 2   HERTER Alexandra

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:30 | Referee: PRUSOVA KristynaKUROWSKA Dominika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOSIN Lena
FC Moers
1 D0 D0 D4 D2 D0 D1 0 7 29 0.000 -22 7. 257.
USA JING Emily
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 1 1.000 29 1. 1.
TPE YANG Yi-Chen
1
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 14 0.667 6 3. 96.
GER GOLDAMMER Mila
1 FGS Schwerin
4 V5 D0 D2 D2 D0 D3 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 231.
TUR TURHANLAR Beril
1
5 V5 D0 D0 V5 D1 V5 3 16 20 0.500 -4 4. 147.
POL BARTOL Michalina
1 Warta-Muszkieterowie
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 0.833 18 2. 35.
BEL MERCKX Joosfien
De Maneschermer
7 V4 D1 D2 V5 D1 D1 2 14 24 0.333 -10 5. 197.
Details
GOLDAMMER Mila   V 5 D 4   KOSIN Lena
TURHANLAR Beril   D 0 V 5   JING Emily
BARTOL Michalina   V 5 D 0   YANG Yi-Chen
KOSIN Lena   D 1 V 4   MERCKX Joosfien
GOLDAMMER Mila   D 2 V 5   TURHANLAR Beril
YANG Yi-Chen   D 0 V 5   JING Emily
MERCKX Joosfien   D 1 V 5   BARTOL Michalina
KOSIN Lena   D 2 V 5   TURHANLAR Beril
YANG Yi-Chen   V 5 D 2   GOLDAMMER Mila
JING Emily   V 5 D 0   BARTOL Michalina
MERCKX Joosfien   D 1 V 5   TURHANLAR Beril
KOSIN Lena   D 0 V 5   YANG Yi-Chen
BARTOL Michalina   V 5 D 0   GOLDAMMER Mila
JING Emily   V 5 D 1   MERCKX Joosfien
TURHANLAR Beril   D 0 V 5   YANG Yi-Chen
BARTOL Michalina   V 5 D 0   KOSIN Lena
GOLDAMMER Mila   D 0 V 5   JING Emily
YANG Yi-Chen   V 5 D 2   MERCKX Joosfien
TURHANLAR Beril   D 1 V 5   BARTOL Michalina
JING Emily   V 5 D 0   KOSIN Lena
MERCKX Joosfien   V 5 D 3   GOLDAMMER Mila

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 9:30 | Referee: TEMPLE JacksonEIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA ADAMO ANITA
1
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 86.
ITA CASOTTO Alessandra
1
2 D3 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 25 23 0.333 2 5. 156.
HUN YUE Ruhan
1 FTC
3 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 V5 4 24 24 0.667 0 4. 104.
NED YOSHIMORI Rachika
1 Schermacademie Zair
4 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 99.
TPE JENG Zi-Yin
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 16.
GER METZ Thea
TFC Hanau
6 D2 D1 D2 D2 D1 V5 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 227.
AUT SCHAUER Lily
1 FCW Wels
7 D0 D2 D4 D0 D2 D4 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 247.
Details
YOSHIMORI Rachika   D 3 V 5   ADAMO ANITA
JENG Zi-Yin   V 5 D 4   CASOTTO Alessandra
METZ Thea   D 2 V 5   YUE Ruhan
ADAMO ANITA   V 5 D 0   SCHAUER Lily
YOSHIMORI Rachika   D 1 V 5   JENG Zi-Yin
YUE Ruhan   V 5 D 4   CASOTTO Alessandra
SCHAUER Lily   D 4 V 5   METZ Thea
ADAMO ANITA   D 1 V 5   JENG Zi-Yin
YUE Ruhan   D 4 V 5   YOSHIMORI Rachika
CASOTTO Alessandra   V 5 D 1   METZ Thea
SCHAUER Lily   D 2 V 5   JENG Zi-Yin
ADAMO ANITA   D 4 V 5   YUE Ruhan
METZ Thea   D 2 V 5   YOSHIMORI Rachika
CASOTTO Alessandra   V 5 D 2   SCHAUER Lily
JENG Zi-Yin   V 5 D 0   YUE Ruhan
METZ Thea   D 2 V 5   ADAMO ANITA
YOSHIMORI Rachika   V 5 D 4   CASOTTO Alessandra
YUE Ruhan   V 5 D 4   SCHAUER Lily
JENG Zi-Yin   V 5 D 1   METZ Thea
CASOTTO Alessandra   D 3 V 5   ADAMO ANITA
SCHAUER Lily   D 0 V 5   YOSHIMORI Rachika

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 9:30 | Referee: NOWOSIELSKI KsawerySAUERMANN Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT MAYERL Lena
FUM Moedling
1 V5 D1 D3 D2 D0 V5 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 191.
ITA IZZO Valentina
1
2 D2 D3 D3 D4 D4 D3 0 19 29 0.000 -10 7. 241.
FRA RAFIN MARION
1
3 V5 V4 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 55.
HUN BADAR Szonja
1 Halasztelki BSE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 26.
GER GRUND Florentine
1 Dresdner FC
5 V5 V5 D1 D1 D4 D3 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 180.
GBR JOHNSON Katie
1 Fencers Club London
6 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 D3 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 138.
GEO TAKAISHVILI Liza
1
7 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 3. 131.
Details
BADAR Szonja   V 5 D 3   MAYERL Lena
GRUND Florentine   V 5 D 4   IZZO Valentina
JOHNSON Katie   D 3 V 5   RAFIN MARION
MAYERL Lena   V 5 D 3   TAKAISHVILI Liza
BADAR Szonja   V 5 D 1   GRUND Florentine
RAFIN MARION   V 4 D 3   IZZO Valentina
TAKAISHVILI Liza   V 5 D 3   JOHNSON Katie
MAYERL Lena   D 2 V 5   GRUND Florentine
RAFIN MARION   D 3 V 5   BADAR Szonja
IZZO Valentina   D 4 V 5   JOHNSON Katie
TAKAISHVILI Liza   V 5 D 3   GRUND Florentine
MAYERL Lena   D 1 V 5   RAFIN MARION
JOHNSON Katie   D 0 V 5   BADAR Szonja
IZZO Valentina   D 3 V 5   TAKAISHVILI Liza
GRUND Florentine   D 1 V 5   RAFIN MARION
JOHNSON Katie   V 5 D 0   MAYERL Lena
BADAR Szonja   V 5 D 3   IZZO Valentina
RAFIN MARION   V 5 D 1   TAKAISHVILI Liza
GRUND Florentine   D 4 V 5   JOHNSON Katie
IZZO Valentina   D 2 V 5   MAYERL Lena
TAKAISHVILI Liza   D 4 V 5   BADAR Szonja

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 9:30 | Referee: KALI Andras

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA GALLINA Nicole
1
1 V5 D2 D0 D0 D3 D2 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 219.
GER BOC Mai Ly
1 FC Moers
2 D0 D1 D1 D0 D4 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 258.
AUT MACK Laetizia
ASVÖ FC Salzburg
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 4 21 15 0.667 6 4. 95.
USA ZHANG Alina
1
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 10 0.833 16 2. 41.
POL JAKUBOWSKA Marta
1 UKS GSS
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 7 0.833 19 1. 34.
GRE REPPA Christina
1 ARIS
6 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 D0 2 13 27 0.333 -14 5. 206.
LAT ABELE Liene
1 Rigas BJSS Ridzene
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 81.
Details
ZHANG Alina   V 5 D 0   GALLINA Nicole
JAKUBOWSKA Marta   V 5 D 0   BOC Mai Ly
REPPA Christina   D 1 V 5   MACK Laetizia
GALLINA Nicole   D 2 V 5   ABELE Liene
ZHANG Alina   V 5 D 1   JAKUBOWSKA Marta
MACK Laetizia   V 5 D 1   BOC Mai Ly
ABELE Liene   V 5 D 0   REPPA Christina
GALLINA Nicole   D 0 V 5   JAKUBOWSKA Marta
MACK Laetizia   V 5 D 1   ZHANG Alina
BOC Mai Ly   D 4 V 5   REPPA Christina
ABELE Liene   D 1 V 5   JAKUBOWSKA Marta
GALLINA Nicole   D 2 V 5   MACK Laetizia
REPPA Christina   D 1 V 5   ZHANG Alina
BOC Mai Ly   D 1 V 5   ABELE Liene
JAKUBOWSKA Marta   V 5 D 0   MACK Laetizia
REPPA Christina   V 5 D 3   GALLINA Nicole
ZHANG Alina   V 5 D 1   BOC Mai Ly
MACK Laetizia   D 1 V 5   ABELE Liene
JAKUBOWSKA Marta   V 5 D 1   REPPA Christina
BOC Mai Ly   D 0 V 5   GALLINA Nicole
ABELE Liene   D 2 V 5   ZHANG Alina

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Su 9:30 | Referee: CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR OZIRAK Iipek
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 22 18 0.667 4 3. 101.
GER OEHME Lina
1 Fechtcentrum Halle
2 D4 D0 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 196.
USA SOOD Ishani
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 2 1.000 28 1. 3.
SLO HRIBAR Manca
1 SS Tabor
4 D1 D3 D0 V5 D1 D1 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 225.
AUT BREINBAUER Valerie
UFC Wien
5 D1 D2 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 258.
FRA AYE Keren
1
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 50.
ITA RAMPAZZO Margherita
1
7 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 123.
Details
HRIBAR Manca   D 1 V 5   OZIRAK Iipek
BREINBAUER Valerie   D 2 V 5   OEHME Lina
AYE Keren   D 1 V 5   SOOD Ishani
OZIRAK Iipek   V 5 D 2   RAMPAZZO Margherita
HRIBAR Manca   V 5 D 1   BREINBAUER Valerie
SOOD Ishani   V 5 D 0   OEHME Lina
RAMPAZZO Margherita   D 4 V 5   AYE Keren
OZIRAK Iipek   V 5 D 1   BREINBAUER Valerie
SOOD Ishani   V 5 D 0   HRIBAR Manca
OEHME Lina   D 0 V 5   AYE Keren
RAMPAZZO Margherita   V 5 D 2   BREINBAUER Valerie
OZIRAK Iipek   D 1 V 5   SOOD Ishani
AYE Keren   V 5 D 1   HRIBAR Manca
OEHME Lina   D 1 V 5   RAMPAZZO Margherita
BREINBAUER Valerie   D 0 V 5   SOOD Ishani
AYE Keren   V 5 D 1   OZIRAK Iipek
HRIBAR Manca   D 3 V 5   OEHME Lina
SOOD Ishani   V 5 D 0   RAMPAZZO Margherita
BREINBAUER Valerie   D 1 V 5   AYE Keren
OEHME Lina   D 4 V 5   OZIRAK Iipek
RAMPAZZO Margherita   V 5 D 1   HRIBAR Manca

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Su 9:30 | Referee: SAVIN ThibaultGOLLNICK Noah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA CATTANEO Ginevra
1
1 D2 D0 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 175.
TUR AY Elif Su
1
2 V5 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 3. 80.
TPE TING Ju-Hsuan
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 44.
USA LI Rachel
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 10.
GER HASSINGER Sophie
TG Frankenthal
5 D2 D0 D0 D0 D2 D2 0 6 29 0.000 -23 7. 263.
ROU ADOCH Alexandra
1 ACS Floreta Timisoar
6 V5 D1 D0 D1 V4 V5 3 16 22 0.500 -6 4. 151.
HUN VAN LEEUWEN Nina
1 SZTE
7 D2 D2 D3 D1 V5 D1 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 217.
Details
LI Rachel   V 5 D 3   CATTANEO Ginevra
HASSINGER Sophie   D 0 V 5   AY Elif Su
ADOCH Alexandra   D 0 V 5   TING Ju-Hsuan
CATTANEO Ginevra   V 5 D 2   VAN LEEUWEN Nina
LI Rachel   V 5 D 0   HASSINGER Sophie
TING Ju-Hsuan   V 5 D 4   AY Elif Su
VAN LEEUWEN Nina   D 1 V 5   ADOCH Alexandra
CATTANEO Ginevra   V 5 D 2   HASSINGER Sophie
TING Ju-Hsuan   D 2 V 5   LI Rachel
AY Elif Su   V 5 D 1   ADOCH Alexandra
VAN LEEUWEN Nina   V 5 D 2   HASSINGER Sophie
CATTANEO Ginevra   D 0 V 5   TING Ju-Hsuan
ADOCH Alexandra   D 1 V 5   LI Rachel
AY Elif Su   V 5 D 2   VAN LEEUWEN Nina
HASSINGER Sophie   D 0 V 5   TING Ju-Hsuan
ADOCH Alexandra   V 5 D 4   CATTANEO Ginevra
LI Rachel   V 5 D 0   AY Elif Su
TING Ju-Hsuan   V 5 D 3   VAN LEEUWEN Nina
HASSINGER Sophie   D 2 V 4   ADOCH Alexandra
AY Elif Su   V 5 D 2   CATTANEO Ginevra
VAN LEEUWEN Nina   D 1 V 5   LI Rachel

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Su 9:30 | Referee: PEARCE MadisonBRAUN Noah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA CASTELLI Lucia
Trekanten København
1 D2 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 160.
GER WEYERMANN Freya
Durener FC
2 V5 D0 D2 D0 V5 D4 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 183.
USA TAN Kaitlyn
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 36.
SVK VALACSAY Anna
1 KS Samorin
4 D1 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 19 25 0.500 -6 4. 149.
HUN SPERKA Jazmin
1 BHSE
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 2. 46.
TUR YALCIN Elif Rana
1
6 V5 D1 D0 D4 D1 D3 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 222.
FRA DUPUY Lola
1
7 D3 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 3. 136.
Details
VALACSAY Anna   D 1 V 5   CASTELLI Lucia
SPERKA Jazmin   V 5 D 0   WEYERMANN Freya
YALCIN Elif Rana   D 0 V 5   TAN Kaitlyn
CASTELLI Lucia   V 5 D 3   DUPUY Lola
VALACSAY Anna   D 2 V 5   SPERKA Jazmin
TAN Kaitlyn   V 5 D 0   WEYERMANN Freya
DUPUY Lola   V 5 D 3   YALCIN Elif Rana
CASTELLI Lucia   D 2 V 5   SPERKA Jazmin
TAN Kaitlyn   V 5 D 1   VALACSAY Anna
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 1   YALCIN Elif Rana
DUPUY Lola   D 1 V 5   SPERKA Jazmin
CASTELLI Lucia   D 4 V 5   TAN Kaitlyn
YALCIN Elif Rana   D 4 V 5   VALACSAY Anna
WEYERMANN Freya   D 4 V 5   DUPUY Lola
SPERKA Jazmin   D 1 V 5   TAN Kaitlyn
YALCIN Elif Rana   V 5 D 4   CASTELLI Lucia
VALACSAY Anna   V 5 D 2   WEYERMANN Freya
TAN Kaitlyn   D 3 V 5   DUPUY Lola
SPERKA Jazmin   V 5 D 1   YALCIN Elif Rana
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 2   CASTELLI Lucia
DUPUY Lola   D 4 V 5   VALACSAY Anna

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Su 9:30 | Referee: KAIN MartinETTENGRUBER Marcel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUBAUER Aila
1 FSC Jena
1 D1 D1 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 7 27 0.167 -20 6. 240.
POL JASZCZOLT Nadia
1 Torunska Akademia Fl
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 42.
ROU BARBU Ioana
1 CSTA Bucuresti
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 99.
GER SCHNEIDER Marlene
1 Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D2 D1 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 258.
TUR KIRDAR Merve
1
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 D2 D2 2 18 20 0.333 -2 5. 161.
USA SENIC Adeline
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 20.
FRA JEZEGOU LINA
1
7 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 25 19 0.500 6 4. 113.
Details
SCHNEIDER Marlene   D 2 V 5   NEUBAUER Aila
KIRDAR Merve   D 1 V 5   JASZCZOLT Nadia
SENIC Adeline   V 5 D 1   BARBU Ioana
NEUBAUER Aila   D 0 V 5   JEZEGOU LINA
SCHNEIDER Marlene   D 0 V 5   KIRDAR Merve
BARBU Ioana   D 3 V 5   JASZCZOLT Nadia
JEZEGOU LINA   D 4 V 5   SENIC Adeline
NEUBAUER Aila   D 0 V 5   KIRDAR Merve
BARBU Ioana   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Marlene
JASZCZOLT Nadia   D 3 V 5   SENIC Adeline
JEZEGOU LINA   V 5 D 2   KIRDAR Merve
NEUBAUER Aila   D 1 V 5   BARBU Ioana
SENIC Adeline   V 5 D 0   SCHNEIDER Marlene
JASZCZOLT Nadia   V 5 D 2   JEZEGOU LINA
KIRDAR Merve   D 3 V 5   BARBU Ioana
SENIC Adeline   V 5 D 0   NEUBAUER Aila
SCHNEIDER Marlene   D 1 V 5   JASZCZOLT Nadia
BARBU Ioana   V 5 D 4   JEZEGOU LINA
KIRDAR Merve   D 2 V 5   SENIC Adeline
JASZCZOLT Nadia   V 5 D 1   NEUBAUER Aila
JEZEGOU LINA   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Marlene

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Su 9:30 | Referee: STRZELECKI Alex

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE TSAKALI Myrto
1 OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY
1 V5 V5 D0 D2 D2 D2 2 16 27 0.333 -11 6. 198.
GER MERT Buket
FC Tauberbischofshei
2 D3 D0 D3 D0 D4 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 248.
JPN GOTO Yui
1 PSV Stuttgart
3 D4 V5 D3 V5 D0 D0 2 17 21 0.333 -4 4. 172.
TUR KARAVELIOGLU Nilim
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 91.
HUN TOTH Anna
1 Ludovika
5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D0 D1 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 185.
LAT SEMAROVA Juliana
Florete
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 55.
USA CHO Rebecca
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V4 6 28 6 1.000 22 1. 15.
Details
KARAVELIOGLU Nilim   V 5 D 0   TSAKALI Myrto
TOTH Anna   V 5 D 0   MERT Buket
SEMAROVA Juliana   V 5 D 0   GOTO Yui
TSAKALI Myrto   D 2 V 5   CHO Rebecca
KARAVELIOGLU Nilim   V 5 D 3   TOTH Anna
GOTO Yui   V 5 D 0   MERT Buket
CHO Rebecca   V 4 D 2   SEMAROVA Juliana
TSAKALI Myrto   D 2 V 5   TOTH Anna
GOTO Yui   D 3 V 5   KARAVELIOGLU Nilim
MERT Buket   D 4 V 5   SEMAROVA Juliana
CHO Rebecca   V 5 D 1   TOTH Anna
TSAKALI Myrto   V 5 D 4   GOTO Yui
SEMAROVA Juliana   V 5 D 4   KARAVELIOGLU Nilim
MERT Buket   D 1 V 5   CHO Rebecca
TOTH Anna   D 1 V 5   GOTO Yui
SEMAROVA Juliana   V 5 D 2   TSAKALI Myrto
KARAVELIOGLU Nilim   V 5 D 3   MERT Buket
GOTO Yui   D 0 V 5   CHO Rebecca
TOTH Anna   D 0 V 5   SEMAROVA Juliana
MERT Buket   D 3 V 5   TSAKALI Myrto
CHO Rebecca   V 4 D 0   KARAVELIOGLU Nilim

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Su 9:30 | Referee: ANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria
1 GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO
1 D0 D1 D1 D1 D3 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 258.
TUR GOKKAN Ruya
1 TED SK
2 V5 D1 D3 D2 V5 D0 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 178.
CZE ILLEKOVA Katerina
1 Sokol Bystrice nad P
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D0 4 21 17 0.667 4 3. 102.
UKR STEPOVYK Milana
1 KIEW
4 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 114.
FRA MAZILLE Pauline
1 ST GERMAIN E
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 12 0.833 13 2. 59.
GER BAAS Svenja
TFC Hanau
6 V5 D2 D1 D1 D0 D0 1 9 28 0.167 -19 6. 237.
USA EYER Hailey
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 4.
Details
STEPOVYK Milana   V 5 D 1   KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria
MAZILLE Pauline   V 5 D 2   GOKKAN Ruya
BAAS Svenja   D 1 V 5   ILLEKOVA Katerina
KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria   D 1 V 5   EYER Hailey
STEPOVYK Milana   D 3 V 5   MAZILLE Pauline
ILLEKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 1   GOKKAN Ruya
EYER Hailey   V 5 D 0   BAAS Svenja
KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria   D 1 V 5   MAZILLE Pauline
ILLEKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 4   STEPOVYK Milana
GOKKAN Ruya   V 5 D 2   BAAS Svenja
EYER Hailey   V 5 D 0   MAZILLE Pauline
KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria   D 1 V 5   ILLEKOVA Katerina
BAAS Svenja   D 1 V 5   STEPOVYK Milana
GOKKAN Ruya   D 0 V 5   EYER Hailey
MAZILLE Pauline   V 5 D 1   ILLEKOVA Katerina
BAAS Svenja   V 5 D 3   KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria
STEPOVYK Milana   V 5 D 3   GOKKAN Ruya
ILLEKOVA Katerina   D 0 V 5   EYER Hailey
MAZILLE Pauline   V 5 D 0   BAAS Svenja
GOKKAN Ruya   V 5 D 0   KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria
EYER Hailey   V 5 D 3   STEPOVYK Milana

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Su 9:30 | Referee: COTTON Derek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERWIG Merle
VfL Marburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 44.
TUR OKCUOGLU defne
1
2 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 19 23 0.500 -4 4. 145.
SVK POSVANCOVA Martina
1 KS Samorin
3 D2 D3 V5 D3 D2 D3 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 212.
GER KRAUSE Martha
1 FC Rothenbaum
4 D1 D1 D4 D0 D2 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 256.
FRA CAUVET Olivia
1 PARIS CEP
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 39.
GRE LAIOU Maria
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 D0 D4 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 189.
LAT JUNELE Nikola
1 Asmens
7 V5 V5 V4 V5 D1 V5 5 25 12 0.833 13 3. 59.
Details
KRAUSE Martha   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle
CAUVET Olivia   V 5 D 2   OKCUOGLU defne
LAIOU Maria   V 5 D 2   POSVANCOVA Martina
HERWIG Merle   D 2 V 5   JUNELE Nikola
KRAUSE Martha   D 0 V 5   CAUVET Olivia
POSVANCOVA Martina   D 3 V 5   OKCUOGLU defne
JUNELE Nikola   V 5 D 1   LAIOU Maria
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 3   CAUVET Olivia
POSVANCOVA Martina   V 5 D 4   KRAUSE Martha
OKCUOGLU defne   V 5 D 4   LAIOU Maria
JUNELE Nikola   D 1 V 5   CAUVET Olivia
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 2   POSVANCOVA Martina
LAIOU Maria   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Martha
OKCUOGLU defne   D 1 V 5   JUNELE Nikola
CAUVET Olivia   V 5 D 3   POSVANCOVA Martina
LAIOU Maria   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Merle
KRAUSE Martha   D 1 V 5   OKCUOGLU defne
POSVANCOVA Martina   D 3 V 4   JUNELE Nikola
CAUVET Olivia   V 5 D 1   LAIOU Maria
OKCUOGLU defne   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle
JUNELE Nikola   V 5 D 0   KRAUSE Martha

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 11:30 | Referee: COTTON DerekGOLLNICK Noah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
1 V5 D3 V5 D0 D2 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 129.
GRE PROVATA Aikaterini
1 DAMOKLIS
2 D1 D3 V5 D4 D0 D0 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 223.
CAN RICHARD Dominique
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 86.
GER GUENDEL Aurelia
1 FV Bremen 1860
4 D1 D3 D0 D2 V5 D1 1 12 26 0.167 -14 6. 221.
FRA ALIX Adele
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 36.
SWE ANDERSSON Mathilda
EGF
6 V5 V5 D2 D1 D0 D0 2 13 22 0.333 -9 5. 194.
POL PLAZA Zofia
1 D Artagnan Ursynow
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 48.
Details
GUENDEL Aurelia   D 1 V 5   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
ALIX Adele   V 5 D 4   PROVATA Aikaterini
ANDERSSON Mathilda   D 2 V 5   RICHARD Dominique
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   V 5 D 3   PLAZA Zofia
GUENDEL Aurelia   D 2 V 5   ALIX Adele
RICHARD Dominique   V 5 D 3   PROVATA Aikaterini
PLAZA Zofia   V 5 D 0   ANDERSSON Mathilda
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   D 0 V 5   ALIX Adele
RICHARD Dominique   V 5 D 0   GUENDEL Aurelia
PROVATA Aikaterini   D 0 V 5   ANDERSSON Mathilda
PLAZA Zofia   V 4 D 3   ALIX Adele
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   D 3 V 5   RICHARD Dominique
ANDERSSON Mathilda   D 1 V 5   GUENDEL Aurelia
PROVATA Aikaterini   D 0 V 5   PLAZA Zofia
ALIX Adele   V 5 D 1   RICHARD Dominique
ANDERSSON Mathilda   V 5 D 2   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
GUENDEL Aurelia   D 3 V 5   PROVATA Aikaterini
RICHARD Dominique   D 4 V 5   PLAZA Zofia
ALIX Adele   V 5 D 0   ANDERSSON Mathilda
PROVATA Aikaterini   D 1 V 5   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
PLAZA Zofia   V 5 D 1   GUENDEL Aurelia

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 11:30 | Referee: KOEHLER KellyHERZHOFF Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOEPFL Amelie
FC Tauberbischofshei
1 D2 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 138.
TPE LI Si-Xian Jocelyn
1
2 V5 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 20 17 0.500 3 4. 120.
SVK FORGACH Rebeka Liliana
1 KS Samorin
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 52.
GER FRITSCHE Rica
1 KSV Weisswasser
4 D2 D0 D2 D4 D2 V5 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 216.
FRA DANSICARE Mailys
1
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 47.
POL MAKOWSKA Karolina
1 UKS GSS
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 78.
GRE INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
1 OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY
7 D2 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 267.
Details
FRITSCHE Rica   D 2 V 5   HOEPFL Amelie
DANSICARE Mailys   V 5 D 2   LI Si-Xian Jocelyn
MAKOWSKA Karolina   D 4 V 5   FORGACH Rebeka Liliana
HOEPFL Amelie   V 5 D 2   INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
FRITSCHE Rica   D 4 V 5   DANSICARE Mailys
FORGACH Rebeka Liliana   V 5 D 1   LI Si-Xian Jocelyn
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi   D 0 V 5   MAKOWSKA Karolina
HOEPFL Amelie   D 0 V 5   DANSICARE Mailys
FORGACH Rebeka Liliana   V 5 D 2   FRITSCHE Rica
LI Si-Xian Jocelyn   D 2 V 5   MAKOWSKA Karolina
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi   D 0 V 5   DANSICARE Mailys
HOEPFL Amelie   V 5 D 4   FORGACH Rebeka Liliana
MAKOWSKA Karolina   V 5 D 2   FRITSCHE Rica
LI Si-Xian Jocelyn   V 5 D 0   INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
DANSICARE Mailys   D 3 V 5   FORGACH Rebeka Liliana
MAKOWSKA Karolina   V 5 D 4   HOEPFL Amelie
FRITSCHE Rica   D 0 V 5   LI Si-Xian Jocelyn
FORGACH Rebeka Liliana   V 5 D 1   INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi
DANSICARE Mailys   V 5 D 3   MAKOWSKA Karolina
LI Si-Xian Jocelyn   V 5 D 2   HOEPFL Amelie
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi   D 1 V 5   FRITSCHE Rica

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 11:30 | Referee: ILIADIS Iordanis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHNARR Sophia
TFC Hanau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 12 0.833 13 1. 59.
ITA MARZARI Sara
1
2 D1 D4 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 210.
EGY ALY Lojain
1
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 23 26 0.500 -3 4. 144.
GER HUBOLD Pia
1 FSC Jena
4 D0 D4 D3 D2 D1 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 244.
ROU MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid
1 CSU Timisoara
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 3. 71.
POL SZEFERA Emilia
1 Torunska Akademia Fl
6 D2 V5 D4 V5 D2 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 162.
USA LUO Sandra
1
7 V5 V4 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 65.
Details
HUBOLD Pia   D 0 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia
MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid   V 5 D 4   MARZARI Sara
SZEFERA Emilia   D 4 V 5   ALY Lojain
SCHNARR Sophia   D 0 V 5   LUO Sandra
HUBOLD Pia   D 2 V 5   MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid
ALY Lojain   V 5 D 4   MARZARI Sara
LUO Sandra   V 5 D 3   SZEFERA Emilia
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 1   MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid
ALY Lojain   V 5 D 3   HUBOLD Pia
MARZARI Sara   D 3 V 5   SZEFERA Emilia
LUO Sandra   D 2 V 5   MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 3   ALY Lojain
SZEFERA Emilia   V 5 D 1   HUBOLD Pia
MARZARI Sara   D 2 V 4   LUO Sandra
MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid   V 5 D 3   ALY Lojain
SZEFERA Emilia   D 2 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia
HUBOLD Pia   D 4 V 5   MARZARI Sara
ALY Lojain   D 2 V 5   LUO Sandra
MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid   V 5 D 2   SZEFERA Emilia
MARZARI Sara   D 1 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia
LUO Sandra   V 5 D 3   HUBOLD Pia

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 11:30 | Referee: KALI AndrasANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ROHNER Emilia
SC Berlin
1 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 26 22 0.500 4 3. 115.
SGP LEE Stephanie Tingyi
1 IFS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 30.
TUR ACAR Bahar Deniz
1
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 121.
GER SELMAYR Sarah
1 KTF Luitpold Munchen
4 D2 D3 D0 D2 D3 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 250.
ITA COSENTINO Chiara
1
5 D2 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 173.
FRA PRATS MATHILDE
1
6 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 137.
POL NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra
1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 83.
Details
SELMAYR Sarah   D 2 V 5   ROHNER Emilia
COSENTINO Chiara   D 1 V 5   LEE Stephanie Tingyi
PRATS MATHILDE   V 5 D 2   ACAR Bahar Deniz
ROHNER Emilia   D 3 V 5   NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra
SELMAYR Sarah   D 2 V 5   COSENTINO Chiara
ACAR Bahar Deniz   D 4 V 5   LEE Stephanie Tingyi
NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra   V 5 D 1   PRATS MATHILDE
ROHNER Emilia   V 5 D 2   COSENTINO Chiara
ACAR Bahar Deniz   V 5 D 0   SELMAYR Sarah
LEE Stephanie Tingyi   V 5 D 3   PRATS MATHILDE
NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra   D 4 V 5   COSENTINO Chiara
ROHNER Emilia   D 4 V 5   ACAR Bahar Deniz
PRATS MATHILDE   V 5 D 3   SELMAYR Sarah
LEE Stephanie Tingyi   V 5 D 2   NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra
COSENTINO Chiara   D 4 V 5   ACAR Bahar Deniz
PRATS MATHILDE   D 3 V 5   ROHNER Emilia
SELMAYR Sarah   D 3 V 5   LEE Stephanie Tingyi
ACAR Bahar Deniz   D 4 V 5   NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra
COSENTINO Chiara   D 4 V 5   PRATS MATHILDE
LEE Stephanie Tingyi   V 5 D 4   ROHNER Emilia
NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra   V 5 D 0   SELMAYR Sarah

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 11:30 | Referee: DINCA Mihai

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FRANKE Lena Inken
FA Haueneberstein
1 D0 D1 V5 D0 V5 D0 2 11 24 0.333 -13 6. 205.
HUN LAJCSIK Roza
1 Szombathely
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 19 17 0.500 2 4. 124.
USA CHEN Allison
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 6.
GER REHDA Lene
1 FGS Schwerin
4 D2 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 266.
TUR ATMACA Alara
1
5 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 94.
ITA LAZZARETTI Ludovica
1
6 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 D3 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 167.
POL GATZ Zuzanna
1 UKS de la Salle
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 2. 77.
Details
REHDA Lene   D 2 V 5   FRANKE Lena Inken
ATMACA Alara   D 1 V 5   LAJCSIK Roza
LAZZARETTI Ludovica   D 1 V 5   CHEN Allison
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 0 V 5   GATZ Zuzanna
REHDA Lene   D 0 V 5   ATMACA Alara
CHEN Allison   V 5 D 2   LAJCSIK Roza
GATZ Zuzanna   V 5 D 3   LAZZARETTI Ludovica
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 0 V 5   ATMACA Alara
CHEN Allison   V 5 D 0   REHDA Lene
LAJCSIK Roza   D 1 V 5   LAZZARETTI Ludovica
GATZ Zuzanna   D 3 V 5   ATMACA Alara
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 1 V 5   CHEN Allison
LAZZARETTI Ludovica   V 5 D 2   REHDA Lene
LAJCSIK Roza   D 1 V 5   GATZ Zuzanna
ATMACA Alara   D 1 V 5   CHEN Allison
LAZZARETTI Ludovica   D 2 V 5   FRANKE Lena Inken
REHDA Lene   D 1 V 5   LAJCSIK Roza
CHEN Allison   V 5 D 1   GATZ Zuzanna
ATMACA Alara   V 5 D 3   LAZZARETTI Ludovica
LAJCSIK Roza   V 5 D 0   FRANKE Lena Inken
GATZ Zuzanna   V 5 D 0   REHDA Lene

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 11:30 | Referee: FOURNIGUET Leopold

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KARIUS Bele
1 SC Berlin
1 D0 D3 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 14 26 0.333 -12 6. 203.
USA LUNG Katerina
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 4.
HUN MARKUS Boglarka
1 FTC
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 70.
GER AL HASHIM Rana
1 Fechtcentrum Halle
4 D4 D0 D2 D0 V5 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 227.
ITA BINAGHI Maria Vittoria
1
5 V5 D0 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 18 19 0.500 -1 3. 135.
POL KAPALA Emilia
1 UKS GSS
6 D2 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 165.
GRE PILIOURA Anna
1 A.X.I.A.
7 V5 D0 D2 V5 D3 D4 2 19 22 0.333 -3 4. 164.
Details
AL HASHIM Rana   D 4 V 5   KARIUS Bele
BINAGHI Maria Vittoria   D 0 V 5   LUNG Katerina
KAPALA Emilia   D 2 V 5   MARKUS Boglarka
KARIUS Bele   D 0 V 5   PILIOURA Anna
AL HASHIM Rana   D 0 V 5   BINAGHI Maria Vittoria
MARKUS Boglarka   D 1 V 5   LUNG Katerina
PILIOURA Anna   D 4 V 5   KAPALA Emilia
KARIUS Bele   D 1 V 5   BINAGHI Maria Vittoria
MARKUS Boglarka   V 5 D 2   AL HASHIM Rana
LUNG Katerina   V 5 D 3   KAPALA Emilia
PILIOURA Anna   D 3 V 5   BINAGHI Maria Vittoria
KARIUS Bele   D 3 V 5   MARKUS Boglarka
KAPALA Emilia   D 4 V 5   AL HASHIM Rana
LUNG Katerina   V 5 D 0   PILIOURA Anna
BINAGHI Maria Vittoria   D 2 V 5   MARKUS Boglarka
KAPALA Emilia   D 2 V 5   KARIUS Bele
AL HASHIM Rana   D 0 V 5   LUNG Katerina
MARKUS Boglarka   V 5 D 2   PILIOURA Anna
BINAGHI Maria Vittoria   D 1 V 5   KAPALA Emilia
LUNG Katerina   V 5 D 0   KARIUS Bele
PILIOURA Anna   V 5 D 2   AL HASHIM Rana

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 11:30 | Referee: CHALDAIOU Maria-EleniSAUERMANN Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAUPT emely
1 PSV Weimar
1 D1 D4 V5 D0 D0 D0 1 10 27 0.167 -17 7. 234.
TUR AYYUCE Doga Neval
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 18 20 0.500 -2 4. 142.
AUT IVANCSICS Isabella
FUM Moedling
3 V5 V5 D3 D0 D3 D1 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 187.
GER NOWARA Nora Leandra
1 FSC Cottbus
4 D2 D3 V5 D0 D0 D2 1 12 28 0.167 -16 6. 229.
FRA BERRIER Apolline
1
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 50.
CZE PROKESOVA Barbora
1 USK Praha
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 42.
LAT KRASTINA Karolina
1 Rigas BJSS Ridzene
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 14 0.667 14 3. 73.
Details
NOWARA Nora Leandra   D 2 V 5   HAUPT emely
BERRIER Apolline   D 1 V 5   AYYUCE Doga Neval
PROKESOVA Barbora   V 5 D 3   IVANCSICS Isabella
HAUPT emely   D 0 V 5   KRASTINA Karolina
NOWARA Nora Leandra   D 0 V 5   BERRIER Apolline
IVANCSICS Isabella   V 5 D 1   AYYUCE Doga Neval
KRASTINA Karolina   D 4 V 5   PROKESOVA Barbora
HAUPT emely   D 0 V 5   BERRIER Apolline
IVANCSICS Isabella   D 3 V 5   NOWARA Nora Leandra
AYYUCE Doga Neval   D 1 V 5   PROKESOVA Barbora
KRASTINA Karolina   D 4 V 5   BERRIER Apolline
HAUPT emely   D 4 V 5   IVANCSICS Isabella
PROKESOVA Barbora   V 5 D 0   NOWARA Nora Leandra
AYYUCE Doga Neval   D 1 V 5   KRASTINA Karolina
BERRIER Apolline   V 5 D 0   IVANCSICS Isabella
PROKESOVA Barbora   V 5 D 0   HAUPT emely
NOWARA Nora Leandra   D 3 V 5   AYYUCE Doga Neval
IVANCSICS Isabella   D 1 V 5   KRASTINA Karolina
BERRIER Apolline   V 5 D 3   PROKESOVA Barbora
AYYUCE Doga Neval   V 5 D 1   HAUPT emely
KRASTINA Karolina   V 5 D 2   NOWARA Nora Leandra

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 11:30 | Referee: SAVIN Thibault

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRAFT Vivian
1 TSG Weinheim
1 D0 D0 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 10 28 0.167 -18 6. 236.
ITA CAMPANALE Camilla
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 118.
POL ZIEMAK Emilia
1 IKS AWF Warszawa
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 14 0.667 11 3. 75.
GER HILBRANDT Katharina
1 FC Moers
4 D3 D2 D1 D3 D0 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 250.
LAT GOROHOVA Viktorija
1 Rigas BJSS Ridzene
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D0 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 140.
NED SLUMAN Talitha
1 Holland Schermenr
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V4 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 57.
TUR ARIKAN Ada
1
7 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 D2 5 25 12 0.833 13 2. 59.
Details
HILBRANDT Katharina   D 3 V 5   KRAFT Vivian
GOROHOVA Viktorija   V 5 D 2   CAMPANALE Camilla
SLUMAN Talitha   D 2 V 5   ZIEMAK Emilia
KRAFT Vivian   D 2 V 5   ARIKAN Ada
HILBRANDT Katharina   D 3 V 5   GOROHOVA Viktorija
ZIEMAK Emilia   D 3 V 5   CAMPANALE Camilla
ARIKAN Ada   D 2 V 4   SLUMAN Talitha
KRAFT Vivian   D 2 V 5   GOROHOVA Viktorija
ZIEMAK Emilia   V 5 D 1   HILBRANDT Katharina
CAMPANALE Camilla   D 3 V 5   SLUMAN Talitha
ARIKAN Ada   V 5 D 0   GOROHOVA Viktorija
KRAFT Vivian   D 0 V 5   ZIEMAK Emilia
SLUMAN Talitha   V 5 D 0   HILBRANDT Katharina
CAMPANALE Camilla   D 3 V 5   ARIKAN Ada
GOROHOVA Viktorija   D 3 V 5   ZIEMAK Emilia
SLUMAN Talitha   V 5 D 1   KRAFT Vivian
HILBRANDT Katharina   D 2 V 5   CAMPANALE Camilla
ZIEMAK Emilia   D 2 V 3   ARIKAN Ada
GOROHOVA Viktorija   D 2 V 5   SLUMAN Talitha
CAMPANALE Camilla   V 5 D 0   KRAFT Vivian
ARIKAN Ada   V 5 D 1   HILBRANDT Katharina

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 11:30 | Referee: TEMPLE JacksonBECKER Lukas Marius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MALLON Maren
1 FGS Schwerin
1 D1 D0 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 9 28 0.167 -19 7. 237.
TUR GULER Ilayda Bengisu
1
2 V5 D0 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 19 20 0.500 -1 4. 134.
POL WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna
1 AZS AWF Poznan
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 36.
GER KLOSTERMANN Emma
1 KTF Luitpold Munchen
4 V5 D1 D3 D2 V5 D3 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 167.
NED DAMMROFF Lotte
1 Holland Schermenr
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 48.
DEN GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa
RFK Rudersdal
6 D3 V5 D1 D2 D1 D0 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 224.
HUN MESZOELY Regina Milla
1 Halasztelki BSE
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 84.
Details
KLOSTERMANN Emma   V 5 D 1   MALLON Maren
DAMMROFF Lotte   V 5 D 2   GULER Ilayda Bengisu
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa   D 1 V 5   WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna
MALLON Maren   D 1 V 5   MESZOELY Regina Milla
KLOSTERMANN Emma   D 2 V 5   DAMMROFF Lotte
WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna   V 5 D 0   GULER Ilayda Bengisu
MESZOELY Regina Milla   V 5 D 0   GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa
MALLON Maren   D 1 V 5   DAMMROFF Lotte
WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna   V 5 D 3   KLOSTERMANN Emma
GULER Ilayda Bengisu   D 2 V 5   GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa
MESZOELY Regina Milla   D 2 V 5   DAMMROFF Lotte
MALLON Maren   D 0 V 5   WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa   D 2 V 5   KLOSTERMANN Emma
GULER Ilayda Bengisu   V 5 D 3   MESZOELY Regina Milla
DAMMROFF Lotte   D 2 V 5   WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa   D 3 V 5   MALLON Maren
KLOSTERMANN Emma   D 1 V 5   GULER Ilayda Bengisu
WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna   D 3 V 5   MESZOELY Regina Milla
DAMMROFF Lotte   V 5 D 1   GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa
GULER Ilayda Bengisu   V 5 D 1   MALLON Maren
MESZOELY Regina Milla   V 5 D 3   KLOSTERMANN Emma

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 11:30 | Referee: KAIN Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR CARPISIR Irmak
1
1 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 D3 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 126.
SWE RYBERG Filippa
EGF
2 D3 V5 D0 D2 V5 D4 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 167.
MON DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea
1 EPM
3 D2 D3 D2 D0 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 254.
ITA BENATELLI Marta
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 12 0.833 13 2. 59.
LAT KOZLOVA Polina
1 Rigas BJSS Ridzene
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 13.
GER KETZER Alina
1 TSV Neu-Ulm
6 D1 D0 V5 D0 D3 D0 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 235.
POL NELZA Dominika
1 MKS Kusy Szczecin
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 91.
Details
BENATELLI Marta   V 5 D 2   CARPISIR Irmak
KOZLOVA Polina   V 5 D 2   RYBERG Filippa
KETZER Alina   V 5 D 1   DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea
CARPISIR Irmak   D 3 V 5   NELZA Dominika
BENATELLI Marta   D 0 V 5   KOZLOVA Polina
DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea   D 3 V 5   RYBERG Filippa
NELZA Dominika   V 5 D 0   KETZER Alina
CARPISIR Irmak   D 2 V 5   KOZLOVA Polina
DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea   D 2 V 5   BENATELLI Marta
RYBERG Filippa   V 5 D 0   KETZER Alina
NELZA Dominika   D 1 V 5   KOZLOVA Polina
CARPISIR Irmak   V 5 D 2   DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea
KETZER Alina   D 0 V 5   BENATELLI Marta
RYBERG Filippa   D 4 V 5   NELZA Dominika
KOZLOVA Polina   V 5 D 0   DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea
KETZER Alina   D 1 V 5   CARPISIR Irmak
BENATELLI Marta   V 5 D 0   RYBERG Filippa
DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea   D 1 V 5   NELZA Dominika
KOZLOVA Polina   V 5 D 3   KETZER Alina
RYBERG Filippa   D 3 V 5   CARPISIR Irmak
NELZA Dominika   D 3 V 5   BENATELLI Marta

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 11:30 | Referee: KAIGORODOVS BogdansETTENGRUBER Marcel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RANFT Abby
1 Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D2 D1 V5 D1 D3 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 217.
TUR ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 29.
SGP WONG Angellena Yan Qi
1 Blade
3 V5 D4 V5 D2 V4 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 79.
GER ABILGAARD Lynn
1 Darmstadter FC
4 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 264.
AUT REINER Aglaya
Dynamo Wien
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 15 0.667 12 2. 74.
GRE NAIDI Kalliroi
1 GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 D1 D2 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 167.
FRA ANDRIAMAMPIANINA ADELE
1
7 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 4. 98.
Details
ABILGAARD Lynn   D 2 V 5   RANFT Abby
REINER Aglaya   D 3 V 5   ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana
NAIDI Kalliroi   D 2 V 4   WONG Angellena Yan Qi
RANFT Abby   D 2 V 5   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA ADELE
ABILGAARD Lynn   D 1 V 5   REINER Aglaya
WONG Angellena Yan Qi   D 4 V 5   ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA ADELE   V 5 D 2   NAIDI Kalliroi
RANFT Abby   D 1 V 5   REINER Aglaya
WONG Angellena Yan Qi   V 5 D 1   ABILGAARD Lynn
ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana   V 5 D 4   NAIDI Kalliroi
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA ADELE   V 5 D 4   REINER Aglaya
RANFT Abby   D 1 V 5   WONG Angellena Yan Qi
NAIDI Kalliroi   V 5 D 1   ABILGAARD Lynn
ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana   V 5 D 1   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA ADELE
REINER Aglaya   V 5 D 2   WONG Angellena Yan Qi
NAIDI Kalliroi   V 5 D 3   RANFT Abby
ABILGAARD Lynn   D 1 V 5   ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana
WONG Angellena Yan Qi   V 5 D 2   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA ADELE
REINER Aglaya   V 5 D 1   NAIDI Kalliroi
ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana   V 5 D 2   RANFT Abby
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA ADELE   V 5 D 0   ABILGAARD Lynn

No. 32: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 11:30 | Referee: STRZELECKI AlexLENSCHOW Nick-Malte

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TROPMANN Anastasia
FC Tauberbischofshei
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 68.
ITA PLUTINO Valeria
1
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 24 16 0.500 8 3. 111.
GRE STAVRAKI Zoi
1 A.X.I.A.
3 D2 D0 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 187.
GER NIPOLLI Isabella
1 Sportverein Angern
4 D4 D0 D1 D0 D4 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 254.
TUR KARAMAN Nisan Ezel
1
5 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 122.
ROU PREDA Dalia
1 CSS Triumf
6 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 190.
SUI JABERG Sydney
1 CEM Morges
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 23.
Details
NIPOLLI Isabella   D 4 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia
KARAMAN Nisan Ezel   V 5 D 3   PLUTINO Valeria
PREDA Dalia   V 5 D 3   STAVRAKI Zoi
TROPMANN Anastasia   D 3 V 5   JABERG Sydney
NIPOLLI Isabella   D 0 V 5   KARAMAN Nisan Ezel
STAVRAKI Zoi   D 0 V 5   PLUTINO Valeria
JABERG Sydney   V 5 D 1   PREDA Dalia
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 0   KARAMAN Nisan Ezel
STAVRAKI Zoi   V 5 D 1   NIPOLLI Isabella
PLUTINO Valeria   V 5 D 1   PREDA Dalia
JABERG Sydney   V 5 D 4   KARAMAN Nisan Ezel
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 2   STAVRAKI Zoi
PREDA Dalia   V 5 D 4   NIPOLLI Isabella
PLUTINO Valeria   D 2 V 5   JABERG Sydney
KARAMAN Nisan Ezel   D 4 V 5   STAVRAKI Zoi
PREDA Dalia   D 3 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia
NIPOLLI Isabella   D 0 V 5   PLUTINO Valeria
STAVRAKI Zoi   D 2 V 5   JABERG Sydney
KARAMAN Nisan Ezel   V 5 D 3   PREDA Dalia
PLUTINO Valeria   D 4 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia
JABERG Sydney   V 5 D 0   NIPOLLI Isabella

No. 33: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 11:30 | Referee: PRUSOVA KristynaBRAUN Noah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
VfL Marburg
1 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 117.
GRE PANTELIDOU Angeliki
1 M.A.KORDELIOU
2 D0 D1 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 13 28 0.333 -15 6. 207.
USA CHUSID Mikayla
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 8 0.833 20 2. 32.
GER BACH Marie
1 Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D2 V5 D0 D0 V5 D0 2 12 24 0.333 -12 5. 204.
ROU MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana
1 CSS Triumf
5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 116.
HUN KEKESI Dora
1 Hodmezovasarhely
6 D2 D4 D0 D3 D2 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 244.
POL PLAZA Malgorzata
1 D Artagnan Ursynow
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 26.
Details
BACH Marie   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu
MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana   D 4 V 5   PANTELIDOU Angeliki
KEKESI Dora   D 0 V 5   CHUSID Mikayla
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 4 V 5   PLAZA Malgorzata
BACH Marie   D 0 V 5   MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana
CHUSID Mikayla   V 5 D 1   PANTELIDOU Angeliki
PLAZA Malgorzata   V 5 D 2   KEKESI Dora
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 3 V 5   MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana
CHUSID Mikayla   V 5 D 0   BACH Marie
PANTELIDOU Angeliki   V 5 D 4   KEKESI Dora
PLAZA Malgorzata   V 5 D 4   MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 1 V 5   CHUSID Mikayla
KEKESI Dora   D 3 V 5   BACH Marie
PANTELIDOU Angeliki   D 1 V 5   PLAZA Malgorzata
MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana   D 1 V 5   CHUSID Mikayla
KEKESI Dora   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu
BACH Marie   V 5 D 1   PANTELIDOU Angeliki
CHUSID Mikayla   D 3 V 5   PLAZA Malgorzata
MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana   V 5 D 2   KEKESI Dora
PANTELIDOU Angeliki   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu
PLAZA Malgorzata   V 5 D 0   BACH Marie

No. 34: Results checked
Pi 14 | Su 11:30 | Referee: PEARCE MadisonNOWOSIELSKI Ksawery

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAGEN Helena
SC Berlin
1 D2 D1 V5 D0 V5 D2 2 15 21 0.333 -6 5. 179.
HUN BARTUS Claudia
1 Halasztelki BSE
2 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 91.
SGP TANG Daniella Weng Yan
1 Z Fencing
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 8 0.833 19 2. 33.
GER TEMUR Duru
1 FC Rothenbaum
4 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 D2 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 269.
USA LIU Jaelyn
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 6.
GRE KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki
1 OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY
6 D1 D2 D0 V5 D0 D2 1 10 25 0.167 -15 6. 226.
UKR BRYZGALOVA Svitlana
1 KIEW
7 V5 D4 D1 V5 D0 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 132.
Details
TEMUR Duru   D 0 V 5   HAGEN Helena
LIU Jaelyn   V 5 D 3   BARTUS Claudia
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki   D 0 V 5   TANG Daniella Weng Yan
HAGEN Helena   D 2 V 5   BRYZGALOVA Svitlana
TEMUR Duru   D 1 V 5   LIU Jaelyn
TANG Daniella Weng Yan   V 5 D 1   BARTUS Claudia
BRYZGALOVA Svitlana   V 5 D 2   KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki
HAGEN Helena   D 0 V 5   LIU Jaelyn
TANG Daniella Weng Yan   V 5 D 0   TEMUR Duru
BARTUS Claudia   V 5 D 2   KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki
BRYZGALOVA Svitlana   D 0 V 5   LIU Jaelyn
HAGEN Helena   D 1 V 5   TANG Daniella Weng Yan
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki   V 5 D 0   TEMUR Duru
BARTUS Claudia   V 5 D 4   BRYZGALOVA Svitlana
LIU Jaelyn   V 5 D 2   TANG Daniella Weng Yan
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki   D 1 V 5   HAGEN Helena
TEMUR Duru   D 0 V 5   BARTUS Claudia
TANG Daniella Weng Yan   V 5 D 1   BRYZGALOVA Svitlana
LIU Jaelyn   V 5 D 0   KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki
BARTUS Claudia   V 5 D 2   HAGEN Helena
BRYZGALOVA Svitlana   V 5 D 2   TEMUR Duru

No. 35: Results checked
Pi 15 | Su 11:30 | Referee: KUROWSKA DominikaDJAWADI Nikolai

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
1 ARIS
1 V5 D3 D2 D0 D1 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 231.
CZE JOUKLOVA Julie
1 Sokol Vrsovice
2 D4 D0 D2 D0 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 258.
TPE SU Yu-Hsuan
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 D1 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 130.
ITA FERRARINI Chiara
1
4 V5 V5 D1 D0 D0 D4 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 192.
USA CHEN Jia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 1 1.000 29 1. 1.
UKR BORYSOVA Ahlaia
KIEW
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 81.
GER GAMKE Ella
FC Tauberbischofshei
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V4 5 25 14 0.833 11 2. 67.
Details
FERRARINI Chiara   V 5 D 2   TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
CHEN Jia   V 5 D 0   JOUKLOVA Julie
BORYSOVA Ahlaia   V 5 D 3   SU Yu-Hsuan
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini   D 1 V 5   GAMKE Ella
FERRARINI Chiara   D 0 V 5   CHEN Jia
SU Yu-Hsuan   V 5 D 0   JOUKLOVA Julie
GAMKE Ella   V 4 D 3   BORYSOVA Ahlaia
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini   D 0 V 5   CHEN Jia
SU Yu-Hsuan   V 5 D 1   FERRARINI Chiara
JOUKLOVA Julie   D 1 V 5   BORYSOVA Ahlaia
GAMKE Ella   D 1 V 5   CHEN Jia
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini   D 3 V 5   SU Yu-Hsuan
BORYSOVA Ahlaia   V 5 D 0   FERRARINI Chiara
JOUKLOVA Julie   D 0 V 5   GAMKE Ella
CHEN Jia   V 5 D 0   SU Yu-Hsuan
BORYSOVA Ahlaia   V 5 D 1   TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
FERRARINI Chiara   V 5 D 2   JOUKLOVA Julie
SU Yu-Hsuan   D 1 V 5   GAMKE Ella
CHEN Jia   V 5 D 0   BORYSOVA Ahlaia
JOUKLOVA Julie   D 4 V 5   TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini
GAMKE Ella   V 5 D 4   FERRARINI Chiara

No. 36: Results checked
Pi 16 | Su 11:30 | Referee: CIGANEK Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA RODARIE Chloe
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 18 18 0.600 0 4. 110.
GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
1 Fechtcentrum Halle
2 D1 D3 D2 D0 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 246.
ITA GASPAROTTO Matilde
1
3 D3 V5 D3 D1 D0 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 208.
GRE BALLOU Eleni
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 107.
HUN TOTH Lena Sara
1 Halasztelki BSE
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 108.
USA SHEN Lydia
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 19.
Details
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   D 1 V 5   RODARIE Chloe
GASPAROTTO Matilde   D 3 V 5   BALLOU Eleni
TOTH Lena Sara   D 0 V 5   SHEN Lydia
RODARIE Chloe   V 5 D 3   GASPAROTTO Matilde
SHEN Lydia   V 5 D 2   TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
BALLOU Eleni   V 5 D 2   TOTH Lena Sara
SHEN Lydia   V 5 D 0   RODARIE Chloe
TOTH Lena Sara   V 5 D 1   GASPAROTTO Matilde
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   D 2 V 5   BALLOU Eleni
RODARIE Chloe   D 3 V 5   TOTH Lena Sara
BALLOU Eleni   D 2 V 5   SHEN Lydia
GASPAROTTO Matilde   V 5 D 3   TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
BALLOU Eleni   D 4 V 5   RODARIE Chloe
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   D 0 V 5   TOTH Lena Sara
SHEN Lydia   V 5 D 0   GASPAROTTO Matilde

No. 37: Results checked
Pi 17 | Su 11:30 | Referee: WYATT James

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU MALE Enya
1 CSM Corona Brasov
1 D1 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 12 17 0.400 -5 5. 155.
FRA ROSALIE Solange Yan
1
2 V5 V5 D3 D3 D0 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 154.
BEL GONTIER Ninon
1 CE Neufchateau
3 D0 D4 D3 D1 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 243.
CZE ROTH Annabelle
1 USK Praha
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 23 17 0.600 6 2. 106.
GER FELLMANN Emelie
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 109.
USA GEBALA Gabrielle
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 25.
Details
ROSALIE Solange Yan   V 5 D 1   MALE Enya
GONTIER Ninon   D 3 V 5   ROTH Annabelle
FELLMANN Emelie   D 2 V 5   GEBALA Gabrielle
MALE Enya   V 5 D 0   GONTIER Ninon
GEBALA Gabrielle   V 5 D 0   ROSALIE Solange Yan
ROTH Annabelle   D 4 V 5   FELLMANN Emelie
GEBALA Gabrielle   V 5 D 0   MALE Enya
FELLMANN Emelie   V 5 D 1   GONTIER Ninon
ROSALIE Solange Yan   D 3 V 5   ROTH Annabelle
MALE Enya   V 5 D 2   FELLMANN Emelie
ROTH Annabelle   D 4 V 5   GEBALA Gabrielle
GONTIER Ninon   D 4 V 5   ROSALIE Solange Yan
ROTH Annabelle   V 5 D 1   MALE Enya
ROSALIE Solange Yan   D 3 V 5   FELLMANN Emelie
GEBALA Gabrielle   V 5 D 2   GONTIER Ninon

No. 38: Results checked
Pi 18 | Su 11:30 | Referee: ONTURKLER Resul Emre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
1 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 V5 3 18 22 0.500 -4 4. 146.
FRA MARTIN Garance
1
2 D4 D1 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 20 20 0.333 0 5. 158.
HUN KOVACSI Sara
1 Torekves
3 D2 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.500 1 3. 127.
USA ZHAO Sophie
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 10.
POL BINKO Aleksandra
1 IKS Leszno
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 52.
CAN RICHARD Clara
1
6 V5 D0 D0 D0 D2 D3 1 10 26 0.167 -16 6. 230.
NED ARIAS DE BLES Mint
1 SV Treville
7 D1 D0 D3 D1 D1 V5 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 233.
Details
ZHAO Sophie   V 5 D 1   FRIGEWSKI Joy
BINKO Aleksandra   V 5 D 4   MARTIN Garance
RICHARD Clara   D 0 V 5   KOVACSI Sara
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 1   ARIAS DE BLES Mint
ZHAO Sophie   V 5 D 4   BINKO Aleksandra
KOVACSI Sara   V 5 D 1   MARTIN Garance
ARIAS DE BLES Mint   V 5 D 3   RICHARD Clara
FRIGEWSKI Joy   D 1 V 5   BINKO Aleksandra
KOVACSI Sara   D 0 V 5   ZHAO Sophie
MARTIN Garance   V 5 D 0   RICHARD Clara
ARIAS DE BLES Mint   D 1 V 5   BINKO Aleksandra
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 2   KOVACSI Sara
RICHARD Clara   D 0 V 5   ZHAO Sophie
MARTIN Garance   V 5 D 0   ARIAS DE BLES Mint
BINKO Aleksandra   V 5 D 3   KOVACSI Sara
RICHARD Clara   V 5 D 1   FRIGEWSKI Joy
ZHAO Sophie   V 5 D 1   MARTIN Garance
KOVACSI Sara   V 5 D 3   ARIAS DE BLES Mint
BINKO Aleksandra   V 5 D 2   RICHARD Clara
MARTIN Garance   D 4 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy
ARIAS DE BLES Mint   D 1 V 5   ZHAO Sophie

No. 39: Results checked
Pi 19 | Su 11:30 | Referee: PETRINI Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA BOUMAZA Eileen
PARIS EPEE
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 28.
CZE FLASKOVA Viktorie
1 USK Praha
2 D3 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 253.
TUR AKSOY Neziha Asli
1
3 D0 V5 D0 D1 D3 1 9 21 0.200 -12 5. 209.
GER BENEDIX Martha
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 19 11 0.600 8 3. 105.
BEL SCHOLTES Elise
1
5 D0 V5 V5 D0 D3 2 13 16 0.400 -3 4. 153.
EGY HAMZA malak
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 72.
Details
FLASKOVA Viktorie   D 3 V 5   BOUMAZA Eileen
AKSOY Neziha Asli   D 0 V 5   BENEDIX Martha
SCHOLTES Elise   D 3 V 5   HAMZA malak
BOUMAZA Eileen   V 5 D 0   AKSOY Neziha Asli
HAMZA malak   V 5 D 0   FLASKOVA Viktorie
BENEDIX Martha   V 5 D 0   SCHOLTES Elise
HAMZA malak   D 4 V 5   BOUMAZA Eileen
SCHOLTES Elise   V 5 D 1   AKSOY Neziha Asli
FLASKOVA Viktorie   D 1 V 5   BENEDIX Martha
BOUMAZA Eileen   V 5 D 0   SCHOLTES Elise
BENEDIX Martha   D 2 V 5   HAMZA malak
AKSOY Neziha Asli   V 5 D 1   FLASKOVA Viktorie
BENEDIX Martha   D 2 V 5   BOUMAZA Eileen
FLASKOVA Viktorie   D 0 V 5   SCHOLTES Elise
HAMZA malak   V 5 D 3   AKSOY Neziha Asli