Last transmission: 19.11.2022 13:36 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: DOUDOS DimitriosLENSCHOW Nick-Malte

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE ROTA Ondrej
1 Serm Liberec
1 D3 D2 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 16 28 0.167 -12 5. 221.
ROU ADOCH Stefan
1 ACS Floreta Timisoar
2 V5 D0 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 18 24 0.500 -6 4. 145.
NED DIJKSTRA Michael
1 SV Treville
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 3.
POL PISAREWICZ Szymon
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 2. 62.
HUN BEBESI Kolos
1 FTC
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 76.
SGP CHENG Tin Yu Lincoln
1 Blade
6 V5 D2 D0 D1 D4 D3 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 224.
GER SCHIMANN Kirill
1 PSV Stuttgart
7 D3 D4 D0 D2 D2 V5 1 16 28 0.167 -12 5. 221.
Details
PISAREWICZ Szymon   V 5 D 3   ROTA Ondrej
BEBESI Kolos   V 5 D 1   ADOCH Stefan
CHENG Tin Yu Lincoln   D 0 V 5   DIJKSTRA Michael
ROTA Ondrej   V 5 D 3   SCHIMANN Kirill
PISAREWICZ Szymon   V 5 D 4   BEBESI Kolos
DIJKSTRA Michael   V 5 D 0   ADOCH Stefan
SCHIMANN Kirill   V 5 D 3   CHENG Tin Yu Lincoln
ROTA Ondrej   D 1 V 5   BEBESI Kolos
DIJKSTRA Michael   V 5 D 0   PISAREWICZ Szymon
ADOCH Stefan   V 5 D 2   CHENG Tin Yu Lincoln
SCHIMANN Kirill   D 2 V 5   BEBESI Kolos
ROTA Ondrej   D 2 V 5   DIJKSTRA Michael
CHENG Tin Yu Lincoln   D 1 V 5   PISAREWICZ Szymon
ADOCH Stefan   V 5 D 4   SCHIMANN Kirill
BEBESI Kolos   D 3 V 5   DIJKSTRA Michael
CHENG Tin Yu Lincoln   V 5 D 2   ROTA Ondrej
PISAREWICZ Szymon   V 5 D 2   ADOCH Stefan
DIJKSTRA Michael   V 5 D 0   SCHIMANN Kirill
BEBESI Kolos   V 5 D 4   CHENG Tin Yu Lincoln
ADOCH Stefan   V 5 D 3   ROTA Ondrej
SCHIMANN Kirill   D 2 V 5   PISAREWICZ Szymon

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: WICKMAN Elis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL DURAJ Idzi
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 17.
ITA CALABRO' Lorenzo
1
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 5. 122.
CZE DUSEK Jakub
1 Serm Liberec
3 D1 D1 D1 D0 D0 V5 1 8 28 0.167 -20 6. 244.
ROU ROBANESCU Mihnea
1 ACS Floreta Timisoar
4 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 21 19 0.667 2 3. 102.
SGP SOH Julian
1 IFS
5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 15 0.500 5 4. 113.
FRA BOUMAZA Mahel
1 PARIS CEP
6 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 13 0.667 15 2. 70.
GER STAIB Samuel
1 TSV Neu-Ulm
7 D1 D1 D3 D0 D0 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 259.
Details
ROBANESCU Mihnea   D 1 V 5   DURAJ Idzi
SOH Julian   D 3 V 5   CALABRO' Lorenzo
BOUMAZA Mahel   V 5 D 0   DUSEK Jakub
DURAJ Idzi   V 5 D 1   STAIB Samuel
ROBANESCU Mihnea   D 0 V 5   SOH Julian
DUSEK Jakub   D 1 V 5   CALABRO' Lorenzo
STAIB Samuel   D 1 V 5   BOUMAZA Mahel
DURAJ Idzi   V 5 D 1   SOH Julian
DUSEK Jakub   D 1 V 5   ROBANESCU Mihnea
CALABRO' Lorenzo   D 1 V 5   BOUMAZA Mahel
STAIB Samuel   D 0 V 5   SOH Julian
DURAJ Idzi   V 5 D 1   DUSEK Jakub
BOUMAZA Mahel   D 4 V 5   ROBANESCU Mihnea
CALABRO' Lorenzo   V 5 D 1   STAIB Samuel
SOH Julian   V 5 D 0   DUSEK Jakub
BOUMAZA Mahel   D 4 V 5   DURAJ Idzi
ROBANESCU Mihnea   V 5 D 4   CALABRO' Lorenzo
DUSEK Jakub   V 5 D 3   STAIB Samuel
SOH Julian   D 1 V 5   BOUMAZA Mahel
CALABRO' Lorenzo   D 2 V 5   DURAJ Idzi
STAIB Samuel   D 0 V 5   ROBANESCU Mihnea

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: PEARCE MadisonEIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BERGERT Michael
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 15.
BEL GASPERINI Aymeric
1 CRE Huy
2 D2 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 142.
POL BIENKOWSKI Aleksander
1 UKS 35 BIELAWY
3 D1 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 134.
GER HERRMANN Jim
1 FA Haueneberstein
4 D1 D1 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 259.
TUR KIRDAR Mert
1
5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 20 18 0.500 2 3. 124.
SVK LANCARIC Branislav
1 KS Samorin
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 9 0.833 18 2. 33.
GRE TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
1 A.X.I.A.
7 D2 D2 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 229.
Details
HERRMANN Jim   D 1 V 5   BERGERT Michael
KIRDAR Mert   V 5 D 1   GASPERINI Aymeric
LANCARIC Branislav   V 5 D 0   BIENKOWSKI Aleksander
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 2   TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
HERRMANN Jim   D 1 V 5   KIRDAR Mert
BIENKOWSKI Aleksander   D 4 V 5   GASPERINI Aymeric
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios   D 2 V 5   LANCARIC Branislav
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 1   KIRDAR Mert
BIENKOWSKI Aleksander   V 5 D 1   HERRMANN Jim
GASPERINI Aymeric   D 1 V 5   LANCARIC Branislav
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios   D 1 V 5   KIRDAR Mert
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 1   BIENKOWSKI Aleksander
LANCARIC Branislav   V 5 D 0   HERRMANN Jim
GASPERINI Aymeric   V 5 D 2   TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
KIRDAR Mert   D 3 V 5   BIENKOWSKI Aleksander
LANCARIC Branislav   D 2 V 5   BERGERT Michael
HERRMANN Jim   D 1 V 5   GASPERINI Aymeric
BIENKOWSKI Aleksander   V 5 D 2   TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
KIRDAR Mert   D 1 V 5   LANCARIC Branislav
GASPERINI Aymeric   D 2 V 5   BERGERT Michael
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios   V 5 D 2   HERRMANN Jim

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: KOEHLER KellyKALI Andras

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR CHERKASHYN Andrii
1 KIEW
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 14 0.667 11 3. 73.
POL WYSZYNSKI Jan
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 58.
AUT PECNIK Georg
FCW Wels
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 22 0.667 1 4. 103.
GRE MEINTANIS Dimitrios
1 A.X.I.A.
4 D3 D1 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 159.
TUR ISIK Omer Dora
1
5 D0 D4 D3 V5 D4 D0 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 226.
GER BLOCHWITZ Anton
TV Markkleeberg
6 D0 D0 D4 D1 V5 D2 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 236.
FRA HEYRIES Aurelien
1 BEZIERS EC
7 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 72.
Details
MEINTANIS Dimitrios   D 3 V 5   CHERKASHYN Andrii
ISIK Omer Dora   D 4 V 5   WYSZYNSKI Jan
BLOCHWITZ Anton   D 4 V 5   PECNIK Georg
CHERKASHYN Andrii   D 2 V 5   HEYRIES Aurelien
MEINTANIS Dimitrios   D 4 V 5   ISIK Omer Dora
PECNIK Georg   V 5 D 2   WYSZYNSKI Jan
HEYRIES Aurelien   V 5 D 2   BLOCHWITZ Anton
CHERKASHYN Andrii   V 5 D 0   ISIK Omer Dora
PECNIK Georg   V 5 D 3   MEINTANIS Dimitrios
WYSZYNSKI Jan   V 5 D 0   BLOCHWITZ Anton
HEYRIES Aurelien   V 5 D 0   ISIK Omer Dora
CHERKASHYN Andrii   V 5 D 1   PECNIK Georg
BLOCHWITZ Anton   D 1 V 5   MEINTANIS Dimitrios
WYSZYNSKI Jan   V 5 D 4   HEYRIES Aurelien
ISIK Omer Dora   D 3 V 5   PECNIK Georg
BLOCHWITZ Anton   D 0 V 5   CHERKASHYN Andrii
MEINTANIS Dimitrios   D 1 V 5   WYSZYNSKI Jan
PECNIK Georg   D 2 V 5   HEYRIES Aurelien
ISIK Omer Dora   D 4 V 5   BLOCHWITZ Anton
WYSZYNSKI Jan   V 5 D 3   CHERKASHYN Andrii
HEYRIES Aurelien   D 3 V 5   MEINTANIS Dimitrios

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: TOLBERT Zoe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold
TSV Winsen/Luhe
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 46.
SWE MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
1 GFK
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D0 D3 2 19 23 0.333 -4 4. 165.
CRO KRUHEK David
1 MK Karlovac
3 D0 D0 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 267.
GER KLITZING Jan Lasse
1 FC Moers
4 D2 V5 V5 D2 D0 D4 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 182.
GRE DOUMTSIS Angelos
1 GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO
5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 167.
CZE HOLY Lev Michael
1 Sokol Brno
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 8 0.833 21 1. 31.
FRA YAHIAOUI Keylian
CADETS ESSON
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 19 0.833 8 3. 61.
Details
KLITZING Jan Lasse   D 2 V 5   SEEMANN Paul Leopold
DOUMTSIS Angelos   D 3 V 5   MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
HOLY Lev Michael   V 5 D 0   KRUHEK David
SEEMANN Paul Leopold   D 4 V 5   YAHIAOUI Keylian
KLITZING Jan Lasse   D 2 V 5   DOUMTSIS Angelos
KRUHEK David   D 0 V 5   MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
YAHIAOUI Keylian   D 2 V 5   HOLY Lev Michael
SEEMANN Paul Leopold   V 5 D 1   DOUMTSIS Angelos
KRUHEK David   D 2 V 5   KLITZING Jan Lasse
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo   D 0 V 5   HOLY Lev Michael
YAHIAOUI Keylian   V 5 D 3   DOUMTSIS Angelos
SEEMANN Paul Leopold   V 5 D 0   KRUHEK David
HOLY Lev Michael   V 5 D 0   KLITZING Jan Lasse
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo   D 3 V 5   YAHIAOUI Keylian
DOUMTSIS Angelos   V 5 D 0   KRUHEK David
HOLY Lev Michael   D 4 V 5   SEEMANN Paul Leopold
KLITZING Jan Lasse   V 5 D 4   MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo
KRUHEK David   D 0 V 5   YAHIAOUI Keylian
DOUMTSIS Angelos   D 1 V 5   HOLY Lev Michael
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo   D 2 V 5   SEEMANN Paul Leopold
YAHIAOUI Keylian   V 5 D 4   KLITZING Jan Lasse

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: MESTERI ViktoriaRICKEN Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA COLLINI Nicolo'
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 27.
GER POLOTZEK Simon
FC Moers
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 36.
POL CENDROWSKI Marceli
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
3 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 94.
ROU MALEKSHAHIAN Darius
1 ACS Floreta Timisoar
4 D1 D0 D2 D4 D1 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 253.
TUR KILINC Sabit Karatay
1
5 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 4. 136.
SVK FRIC Tomas
1 KS Samorin
6 D4 D2 D3 V5 D4 D2 1 20 26 0.167 -6 6. 210.
GRE STAVRAKIS Michael
1 A.X.I.A.
7 D1 D1 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 179.
Details
MALEKSHAHIAN Darius   D 1 V 5   COLLINI Nicolo'
KILINC Sabit Karatay   D 3 V 5   POLOTZEK Simon
FRIC Tomas   D 3 V 5   CENDROWSKI Marceli
COLLINI Nicolo'   V 5 D 1   STAVRAKIS Michael
MALEKSHAHIAN Darius   D 4 V 5   KILINC Sabit Karatay
CENDROWSKI Marceli   D 0 V 5   POLOTZEK Simon
STAVRAKIS Michael   V 5 D 2   FRIC Tomas
COLLINI Nicolo'   V 5 D 4   KILINC Sabit Karatay
CENDROWSKI Marceli   V 5 D 2   MALEKSHAHIAN Darius
POLOTZEK Simon   V 5 D 2   FRIC Tomas
STAVRAKIS Michael   D 3 V 5   KILINC Sabit Karatay
COLLINI Nicolo'   V 5 D 2   CENDROWSKI Marceli
FRIC Tomas   V 5 D 1   MALEKSHAHIAN Darius
POLOTZEK Simon   V 5 D 1   STAVRAKIS Michael
KILINC Sabit Karatay   D 2 V 5   CENDROWSKI Marceli
FRIC Tomas   D 4 V 5   COLLINI Nicolo'
MALEKSHAHIAN Darius   D 0 V 5   POLOTZEK Simon
CENDROWSKI Marceli   V 5 D 2   STAVRAKIS Michael
KILINC Sabit Karatay   V 5 D 4   FRIC Tomas
POLOTZEK Simon   D 3 V 5   COLLINI Nicolo'
STAVRAKIS Michael   V 5 D 2   MALEKSHAHIAN Darius

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: HAMON Jonathan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN CSEH Bence
1 Szigetszentmiklosi T
1 D4 D4 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 19 26 0.167 -7 6. 211.
ROU PETRACHE Mihnea
1 ACS Floreta Timisoar
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 57.
ITA FUSCO Cristiano
1
3 V5 D1 D4 D3 D1 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 172.
GRE GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
1 GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO
4 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 86.
POL FOGT Jakub
1 Polonia Leszno
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 17.
UKR SIMONOV Andrii
KIEW
6 V5 D1 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 19 18 0.500 1 4. 128.
GER BELOUANAS Mehdi
1 Darmstadter FC
7 D1 D1 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 259.
Details
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris   V 5 D 4   CSEH Bence
FOGT Jakub   V 5 D 2   PETRACHE Mihnea
SIMONOV Andrii   V 5 D 1   FUSCO Cristiano
CSEH Bence   V 5 D 1   BELOUANAS Mehdi
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris   D 2 V 5   FOGT Jakub
FUSCO Cristiano   D 1 V 5   PETRACHE Mihnea
BELOUANAS Mehdi   D 1 V 5   SIMONOV Andrii
CSEH Bence   D 1 V 5   FOGT Jakub
FUSCO Cristiano   D 4 V 5   GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
PETRACHE Mihnea   V 5 D 1   SIMONOV Andrii
BELOUANAS Mehdi   D 0 V 5   FOGT Jakub
CSEH Bence   D 4 V 5   FUSCO Cristiano
SIMONOV Andrii   D 1 V 5   GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
PETRACHE Mihnea   V 5 D 1   BELOUANAS Mehdi
FOGT Jakub   V 5 D 3   FUSCO Cristiano
SIMONOV Andrii   V 5 D 1   CSEH Bence
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris   D 4 V 5   PETRACHE Mihnea
FUSCO Cristiano   V 5 D 1   BELOUANAS Mehdi
FOGT Jakub   V 5 D 2   SIMONOV Andrii
PETRACHE Mihnea   V 5 D 4   CSEH Bence
BELOUANAS Mehdi   D 2 V 5   GEROSIDERIS Sotiris

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: CSEFALVAYOVA KarolinaILIADIS Dimitrios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP SOLIANO Logan Seth Tan
1 IFS
1 D2 V5 D3 D0 D0 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 189.
ITA APPICELLI Paolo
1
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 3. 60.
AUT HUBNER Maximilian
FCW Wels
3 D4 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 4. 170.
DEN VAABEN Frode
FKT Kobenhavn
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 1. 40.
USA LI Richard
1
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 1. 40.
HUN HAMZI Balazs
1
6 V5 D2 D2 D0 D0 D4 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 225.
GER JOBST Alexander
FC Moers
7 D1 D4 D2 D0 D0 V5 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 236.
Details
VAABEN Frode   V 5 D 3   SOLIANO Logan Seth Tan
LI Richard   D 2 V 5   APPICELLI Paolo
HAMZI Balazs   D 2 V 5   HUBNER Maximilian
SOLIANO Logan Seth Tan   V 5 D 1   JOBST Alexander
VAABEN Frode   D 2 V 5   LI Richard
HUBNER Maximilian   D 1 V 5   APPICELLI Paolo
JOBST Alexander   V 5 D 4   HAMZI Balazs
SOLIANO Logan Seth Tan   D 0 V 5   LI Richard
HUBNER Maximilian   D 1 V 5   VAABEN Frode
APPICELLI Paolo   V 5 D 2   HAMZI Balazs
JOBST Alexander   D 0 V 5   LI Richard
SOLIANO Logan Seth Tan   V 5 D 4   HUBNER Maximilian
HAMZI Balazs   D 0 V 5   VAABEN Frode
APPICELLI Paolo   V 5 D 4   JOBST Alexander
LI Richard   V 5 D 3   HUBNER Maximilian
HAMZI Balazs   V 5 D 0   SOLIANO Logan Seth Tan
VAABEN Frode   V 5 D 1   APPICELLI Paolo
HUBNER Maximilian   V 5 D 2   JOBST Alexander
LI Richard   V 5 D 0   HAMZI Balazs
APPICELLI Paolo   V 5 D 2   SOLIANO Logan Seth Tan
JOBST Alexander   D 0 V 5   VAABEN Frode

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: OZSANAT AdnanBUGARIN Dimitrije

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
1 OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY
1 D1 D0 D3 D2 D0 D3 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 255.
HUN BONIS Mark
1 FTC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 58.
FRA TAN Lucas
1
3 V5 D2 V5 D1 D1 D3 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 179.
SWE RAIHLE Hjalmar
1
4 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 D1 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 169.
ITA GIANESE Mattia
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 76.
GER STRELOW Alexander
Dresdner FC
6 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 D1 2 18 21 0.333 -3 4. 162.
USA JEON Caleb
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 25.
Details
RAIHLE Hjalmar   V 5 D 3   CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
GIANESE Mattia   D 4 V 5   BONIS Mark
STRELOW Alexander   V 5 D 1   TAN Lucas
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos   D 3 V 5   JEON Caleb
RAIHLE Hjalmar   D 2 V 5   GIANESE Mattia
TAN Lucas   D 2 V 5   BONIS Mark
JEON Caleb   V 5 D 1   STRELOW Alexander
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos   D 2 V 5   GIANESE Mattia
TAN Lucas   V 5 D 4   RAIHLE Hjalmar
BONIS Mark   V 5 D 2   STRELOW Alexander
JEON Caleb   V 5 D 3   GIANESE Mattia
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos   D 0 V 5   TAN Lucas
STRELOW Alexander   D 2 V 5   RAIHLE Hjalmar
BONIS Mark   D 2 V 5   JEON Caleb
GIANESE Mattia   V 5 D 1   TAN Lucas
STRELOW Alexander   V 5 D 0   CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
RAIHLE Hjalmar   D 3 V 5   BONIS Mark
TAN Lucas   D 3 V 5   JEON Caleb
GIANESE Mattia   V 5 D 3   STRELOW Alexander
BONIS Mark   V 5 D 1   CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos
JEON Caleb   V 5 D 1   RAIHLE Hjalmar

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: PEARCE JosephVAN DER KOELEN Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LOTTER Kajus
FA Haueneberstein
1 D0 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 266.
HUN RUBIN Mattia
1 Tus
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 8 0.833 17 2. 43.
TUR KIRTAY Kivanc
1
3 V5 D1 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 132.
GER VESTI Lucien
1 TFC Hanau
4 V5 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 1 6 27 0.167 -21 6. 245.
ITA DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico
1
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 19 20 0.500 -1 5. 135.
USA DESERANNO Don Jeidus
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 2 1.000 28 1. 1.
EGY TAHOUN mostafa
1
7 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 21 17 0.500 4 3. 116.
Details
VESTI Lucien   V 5 D 2   LOTTER Kajus
DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico   D 1 V 5   RUBIN Mattia
DESERANNO Don Jeidus   V 5 D 0   KIRTAY Kivanc
LOTTER Kajus   D 0 V 5   TAHOUN mostafa
VESTI Lucien   D 1 V 5   DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico
KIRTAY Kivanc   D 1 V 5   RUBIN Mattia
TAHOUN mostafa   D 1 V 5   DESERANNO Don Jeidus
LOTTER Kajus   D 0 V 5   DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico
KIRTAY Kivanc   V 5 D 0   VESTI Lucien
RUBIN Mattia   D 0 V 5   DESERANNO Don Jeidus
TAHOUN mostafa   V 5 D 2   DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico
LOTTER Kajus   D 1 V 5   KIRTAY Kivanc
DESERANNO Don Jeidus   V 5 D 0   VESTI Lucien
RUBIN Mattia   V 5 D 1   TAHOUN mostafa
DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico   V 5 D 4   KIRTAY Kivanc
DESERANNO Don Jeidus   V 5 D 0   LOTTER Kajus
VESTI Lucien   D 0 V 5   RUBIN Mattia
KIRTAY Kivanc   V 5 D 4   TAHOUN mostafa
DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico   D 1 V 5   DESERANNO Don Jeidus
RUBIN Mattia   V 5 D 0   LOTTER Kajus
TAHOUN mostafa   V 5 D 0   VESTI Lucien

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: KUROWSKA Dominika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
KTF Luitpold Munchen
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 23 18 0.500 5 4. 110.
GRE MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios
1 OMILOS XIFASKIAS GLY
2 D1 D2 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 263.
USA YU Anders
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 11.
GER NEUMEISTER Alexander
1 TSV Tettnang
4 D1 V5 D0 D4 D2 D4 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 217.
SWE GRELA Tristan
EGF
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 D4 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 130.
HUN VLADAR Adam
1 Ludovika
6 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 2. 83.
TUR GIRGIN Ali Eren
1
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 98.
Details
NEUMEISTER Alexander   D 1 V 5   SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
GRELA Tristan   V 5 D 0   MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios
VLADAR Adam   D 2 V 5   YU Anders
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel   D 3 V 5   GIRGIN Ali Eren
NEUMEISTER Alexander   D 4 V 5   GRELA Tristan
YU Anders   V 5 D 2   MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios
GIRGIN Ali Eren   D 1 V 5   VLADAR Adam
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel   D 3 V 5   GRELA Tristan
YU Anders   V 5 D 0   NEUMEISTER Alexander
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios   D 0 V 5   VLADAR Adam
GIRGIN Ali Eren   V 5 D 4   GRELA Tristan
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel   D 2 V 5   YU Anders
VLADAR Adam   V 5 D 2   NEUMEISTER Alexander
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios   D 0 V 5   GIRGIN Ali Eren
GRELA Tristan   D 0 V 5   YU Anders
VLADAR Adam   D 1 V 5   SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
NEUMEISTER Alexander   V 5 D 1   MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios
YU Anders   V 5 D 2   GIRGIN Ali Eren
GRELA Tristan   D 3 V 5   VLADAR Adam
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios   D 1 V 5   SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
GIRGIN Ali Eren   V 5 D 4   NEUMEISTER Alexander

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: ALY SherifETTENGRUBER Marcel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TIPPMER Paul
Dresdner FC
1 D0 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 192.
FRA DUBREUIL Maxime
PARIS CEP
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 2. 35.
USA LI Owen
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 8.
GER GREBING Julian Richard
1 FC Marburg
4 D4 D1 D0 D2 V5 D4 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 226.
CZE CHLEBOUN Matyas
1 Serm Ostrava
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 23 18 0.500 5 4. 110.
TUR DONDAS efe
1
6 D1 D0 D0 D4 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 262.
HUN SOMMER Marcell
1 BHSE
7 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 92.
Details
GREBING Julian Richard   D 4 V 5   TIPPMER Paul
CHLEBOUN Matyas   D 3 V 5   DUBREUIL Maxime
DONDAS efe   D 0 V 5   LI Owen
TIPPMER Paul   D 2 V 5   SOMMER Marcell
GREBING Julian Richard   D 2 V 5   CHLEBOUN Matyas
LI Owen   V 5 D 4   DUBREUIL Maxime
SOMMER Marcell   V 5 D 0   DONDAS efe
TIPPMER Paul   D 1 V 5   CHLEBOUN Matyas
LI Owen   V 5 D 0   GREBING Julian Richard
DUBREUIL Maxime   V 5 D 0   DONDAS efe
SOMMER Marcell   V 5 D 3   CHLEBOUN Matyas
TIPPMER Paul   D 1 V 5   LI Owen
DONDAS efe   D 4 V 5   GREBING Julian Richard
DUBREUIL Maxime   V 5 D 3   SOMMER Marcell
CHLEBOUN Matyas   D 2 V 5   LI Owen
DONDAS efe   D 1 V 5   TIPPMER Paul
GREBING Julian Richard   D 1 V 5   DUBREUIL Maxime
LI Owen   V 5 D 0   SOMMER Marcell
CHLEBOUN Matyas   V 5 D 0   DONDAS efe
DUBREUIL Maxime   V 5 D 0   TIPPMER Paul
SOMMER Marcell   V 5 D 4   GREBING Julian Richard

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: MESZAROS TamasONTURKLER Resul Emre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KELLER Tim
TSV Calw
1 D0 V5 D4 D2 D0 D0 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 239.
TPE KUO Chang-Chieh
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 4 20 17 0.667 3 3. 96.
ROU FEY Alan
1 ACS Floreta Timisoar
3 D4 D3 D3 V5 D2 D0 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 216.
GER SCHMIDT onrad
1 Dresdner FC
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 D1 D1 2 17 27 0.333 -10 4. 187.
CZE VYSKOCIL Elias
1 USK Praha
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D0 D0 2 13 24 0.333 -11 5. 194.
NED VAN DEN BERG Cedric
1 SchermCentrum Amster
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 8 0.833 18 2. 34.
USA KAO Castor
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 2 1.000 28 1. 1.
Details
SCHMIDT onrad   V 5 D 4   KELLER Tim
VYSKOCIL Elias   D 1 V 5   KUO Chang-Chieh
VAN DEN BERG Cedric   V 5 D 2   FEY Alan
KELLER Tim   D 0 V 5   KAO Castor
SCHMIDT onrad   D 2 V 5   VYSKOCIL Elias
FEY Alan   D 3 V 5   KUO Chang-Chieh
KAO Castor   V 5 D 1   VAN DEN BERG Cedric
KELLER Tim   D 2 V 5   VYSKOCIL Elias
FEY Alan   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT onrad
KUO Chang-Chieh   D 0 V 5   VAN DEN BERG Cedric
KAO Castor   V 5 D 0   VYSKOCIL Elias
KELLER Tim   V 5 D 4   FEY Alan
VAN DEN BERG Cedric   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT onrad
KUO Chang-Chieh   D 0 V 5   KAO Castor
VYSKOCIL Elias   D 2 V 5   FEY Alan
VAN DEN BERG Cedric   V 5 D 0   KELLER Tim
SCHMIDT onrad   D 3 V 5   KUO Chang-Chieh
FEY Alan   D 0 V 5   KAO Castor
VYSKOCIL Elias   D 0 V 5   VAN DEN BERG Cedric
KUO Chang-Chieh   V 5 D 0   KELLER Tim
KAO Castor   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT onrad

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: WYATT JamesSCHMIDT Friedrich

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TPE HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper
1
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 4 22 18 0.667 4 4. 93.
POL KWIATKOWSKI Karol
1 Torunska Akademia Fl
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 87.
CZE LENC Ludek
1 Serm Liberec
3 D2 D0 D2 D1 V5 D0 1 10 27 0.167 -17 7. 238.
USA HOOSHI Jayden
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 32.
NED NOOIJ Jasper
1 SchermCentrum Amster
5 D1 D2 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 12 26 0.167 -14 6. 232.
SGP YEAH Conrad
1 IFS
6 V5 D4 D2 D0 V5 D3 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 160.
GER MEHNER Laureano
FC Moers
7 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.667 7 2. 84.
Details
HOOSHI Jayden   V 5 D 1   HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper
NOOIJ Jasper   D 2 V 5   KWIATKOWSKI Karol
YEAH Conrad   D 2 V 5   LENC Ludek
HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper   V 5 D 1   MEHNER Laureano
HOOSHI Jayden   V 5 D 2   NOOIJ Jasper
LENC Ludek   D 0 V 5   KWIATKOWSKI Karol
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 3   YEAH Conrad
HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper   V 5 D 1   NOOIJ Jasper
LENC Ludek   D 2 V 5   HOOSHI Jayden
KWIATKOWSKI Karol   V 5 D 4   YEAH Conrad
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 1   NOOIJ Jasper
HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper   V 5 D 2   LENC Ludek
YEAH Conrad   D 0 V 5   HOOSHI Jayden
KWIATKOWSKI Karol   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano
NOOIJ Jasper   V 5 D 1   LENC Ludek
YEAH Conrad   V 5 D 1   HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper
HOOSHI Jayden   D 3 V 5   KWIATKOWSKI Karol
LENC Ludek   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano
NOOIJ Jasper   D 1 V 5   YEAH Conrad
KWIATKOWSKI Karol   D 4 V 5   HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper
MEHNER Laureano   D 0 V 5   HOOSHI Jayden

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: MAGYAR PetraBOCK Clemens

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WAGNER Louis
SC Berlin
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 13 0.833 16 2. 44.
SGP TAN Matthew
1 Blade
2 D1 D0 D1 D2 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 263.
DEN BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann
FKT Kobenhavn
3 D2 V5 D3 D2 D2 D1 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 219.
GER SEEMANN Niklas
1 SV Athletik Oranienb
4 D0 V5 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 173.
SWE RIENAECKER Thomas
GFK
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 138.
USA BANERJEE Anup
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 74.
HUN GERGELY Zoltan
1 FTC
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 24.
Details
SEEMANN Niklas   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Louis
RIENAECKER Thomas   V 5 D 2   TAN Matthew
BANERJEE Anup   V 5 D 2   BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann
WAGNER Louis   D 4 V 5   GERGELY Zoltan
SEEMANN Niklas   D 4 V 5   RIENAECKER Thomas
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann   V 5 D 0   TAN Matthew
GERGELY Zoltan   V 5 D 3   BANERJEE Anup
WAGNER Louis   V 5 D 2   RIENAECKER Thomas
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann   D 3 V 5   SEEMANN Niklas
TAN Matthew   D 0 V 5   BANERJEE Anup
GERGELY Zoltan   V 5 D 1   RIENAECKER Thomas
WAGNER Louis   V 5 D 2   BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann
BANERJEE Anup   V 5 D 1   SEEMANN Niklas
TAN Matthew   D 0 V 5   GERGELY Zoltan
RIENAECKER Thomas   V 5 D 2   BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann
BANERJEE Anup   D 3 V 5   WAGNER Louis
SEEMANN Niklas   V 5 D 1   TAN Matthew
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann   D 1 V 5   GERGELY Zoltan
RIENAECKER Thomas   D 3 V 5   BANERJEE Anup
TAN Matthew   D 1 V 5   WAGNER Louis
GERGELY Zoltan   V 5 D 3   SEEMANN Niklas

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BEM KacperKUTSYI Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel
1 Blade
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 4 22 20 0.667 2 2. 101.
UKR LYTVINCHUK Nazar
1 KIEW
2 D3 V5 D3 D1 D3 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 220.
GER KIESSLING Joshua
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 D1 D4 D0 V5 D0 D0 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 240.
IRL GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon
1
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 125.
HUN BANYIK Natanael
1 Halasztelki BSE
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D1 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 115.
LAT ZDORS Markuss
1 Rigas BJSS Ridzene
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 21 21 0.500 0 5. 131.
USA GODZHIK Zachary
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 11.
Details
GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon   D 2 V 5   HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel
BANYIK Natanael   V 5 D 1   LYTVINCHUK Nazar
ZDORS Markuss   V 5 D 0   KIESSLING Joshua
HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel   D 1 V 5   GODZHIK Zachary
GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon   V 5 D 3   BANYIK Natanael
KIESSLING Joshua   D 4 V 5   LYTVINCHUK Nazar
GODZHIK Zachary   V 5 D 1   ZDORS Markuss
HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel   D 1 V 5   BANYIK Natanael
KIESSLING Joshua   D 0 V 5   GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon
LYTVINCHUK Nazar   D 3 V 5   ZDORS Markuss
GODZHIK Zachary   V 5 D 1   BANYIK Natanael
HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel   V 5 D 1   KIESSLING Joshua
ZDORS Markuss   V 5 D 3   GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon
LYTVINCHUK Nazar   D 3 V 5   GODZHIK Zachary
BANYIK Natanael   D 3 V 5   KIESSLING Joshua
ZDORS Markuss   D 4 V 5   HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel
GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon   V 5 D 3   LYTVINCHUK Nazar
KIESSLING Joshua   D 0 V 5   GODZHIK Zachary
BANYIK Natanael   V 5 D 1   ZDORS Markuss
LYTVINCHUK Nazar   D 3 V 5   HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel
GODZHIK Zachary   V 5 D 2   GAUTIER-LOFTUS Leon

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: CURTIS WilliamHERZHOFF Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHULZ Linus
OSC Potsdam
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 2. 40.
TUR SUNGUR Alp
1
2 D2 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 125.
HUN OROVECZ Gergely
BHSE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 17.
GER MOTA-HEHN Mateus
1 FC Lauda
4 D1 D1 D2 D3 D1 V5 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 230.
LAT LEBEDEVS Deniss
1 Rigas BJSS Ridzene
5 D0 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 3 18 24 0.500 -6 4. 145.
GRE GKOUMAS Antonios
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 164.
TPE YANG Ping-Yen
1
7 D0 D4 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 233.
Details
MOTA-HEHN Mateus   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Linus
LEBEDEVS Deniss   V 5 D 4   SUNGUR Alp
GKOUMAS Antonios   D 3 V 5   OROVECZ Gergely
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 0   YANG Ping-Yen
MOTA-HEHN Mateus   D 3 V 5   LEBEDEVS Deniss
OROVECZ Gergely   V 5 D 1   SUNGUR Alp
YANG Ping-Yen   V 5 D 4   GKOUMAS Antonios
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 0   LEBEDEVS Deniss
OROVECZ Gergely   V 5 D 2   MOTA-HEHN Mateus
SUNGUR Alp   V 5 D 1   GKOUMAS Antonios
YANG Ping-Yen   D 2 V 5   LEBEDEVS Deniss
SCHULZ Linus   D 2 V 5   OROVECZ Gergely
GKOUMAS Antonios   V 5 D 1   MOTA-HEHN Mateus
SUNGUR Alp   V 5 D 4   YANG Ping-Yen
LEBEDEVS Deniss   D 0 V 5   OROVECZ Gergely
GKOUMAS Antonios   D 2 V 5   SCHULZ Linus
MOTA-HEHN Mateus   D 1 V 5   SUNGUR Alp
OROVECZ Gergely   V 5 D 2   YANG Ping-Yen
LEBEDEVS Deniss   D 3 V 5   GKOUMAS Antonios
SUNGUR Alp   D 2 V 5   SCHULZ Linus
YANG Ping-Yen   D 1 V 5   MOTA-HEHN Mateus

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BEKBULAT Gorkem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MIRBACH Maximilian
DFC Dusseldorf
1 V5 V5 V5 / V5 D1 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 68.
SGP CHENG Yu Bin Darius
1 Z Fencing
2 D4 V5 V5 / D3 D4 2 21 18 0.400 3 3. 148.
LAT BOGDANS Maksims
1 Allmann
3 D3 D3 V5 / V5 D1 2 17 23 0.400 -6 5. 154.
GER PAGENKOPF Niklas
1
4 D0 D0 D4 / D2 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 252.
SVK PENZES Miklos
1 KS Samorin
5 / / / / / / Did not start
DEN SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander
FKT Kobenhavn
6 D2 V5 D4 V5 / D0 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 152.
USA CULLIVAN Justice
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 / V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 22.
Details
PAGENKOPF Niklas   D 0 V 5   MIRBACH Maximilian
PENZES Miklos   -- --   CHENG Yu Bin Darius
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander   D 4 V 5   BOGDANS Maksims
MIRBACH Maximilian   D 1 V 5   CULLIVAN Justice
PAGENKOPF Niklas   -- --   PENZES Miklos
BOGDANS Maksims   D 3 V 5   CHENG Yu Bin Darius
CULLIVAN Justice   V 5 D 0   SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander
MIRBACH Maximilian   -- --   PENZES Miklos
BOGDANS Maksims   V 5 D 4   PAGENKOPF Niklas
CHENG Yu Bin Darius   D 3 V 5   SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander
CULLIVAN Justice   -- --   PENZES Miklos
MIRBACH Maximilian   V 5 D 3   BOGDANS Maksims
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander   V 5 D 2   PAGENKOPF Niklas
CHENG Yu Bin Darius   D 4 V 5   CULLIVAN Justice
PENZES Miklos   -- --   BOGDANS Maksims
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander   D 2 V 5   MIRBACH Maximilian
PAGENKOPF Niklas   D 0 V 5   CHENG Yu Bin Darius
BOGDANS Maksims   D 1 V 5   CULLIVAN Justice
PENZES Miklos   -- --   SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander
CHENG Yu Bin Darius   D 4 V 5   MIRBACH Maximilian
CULLIVAN Justice   V 5 D 0   PAGENKOPF Niklas

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: CIGANEK JanDJAWADI Nikolai

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOEFLER Julius
TSG Weinheim
1 / / / / / / Did not start
USA DAI Jonathan
1
2 / V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 14.
NED ARIAS DE BLES Miro
1 Ter Weer
3 / D0 D4 D2 V5 D2 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 201.
GER BAPPERT Felix
1 TG Frankenthal
4 / D1 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 151.
HUN NAGY Huba
1 SZTE
5 / D0 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 17 17 0.400 0 3. 149.
SVK TRESTYANSZKY Denis
1 KS Samorin
6 / D1 D4 V5 D0 D1 1 11 23 0.200 -12 6. 204.
TUR GENC Halis
1
7 / D1 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 20 15 0.800 5 2. 69.
Details
BAPPERT Felix   -- --   HOEFLER Julius
NAGY Huba   D 0 V 5   DAI Jonathan
TRESTYANSZKY Denis   D 4 V 5   ARIAS DE BLES Miro
HOEFLER Julius   -- --   GENC Halis
BAPPERT Felix   V 5 D 3   NAGY Huba
ARIAS DE BLES Miro   D 0 V 5   DAI Jonathan
GENC Halis   V 5 D 1   TRESTYANSZKY Denis
HOEFLER Julius   -- --   NAGY Huba
ARIAS DE BLES Miro   D 4 V 5   BAPPERT Felix
DAI Jonathan   V 5 D 1   TRESTYANSZKY Denis
GENC Halis   V 5 D 4   NAGY Huba
HOEFLER Julius   -- --   ARIAS DE BLES Miro
TRESTYANSZKY Denis   V 5 D 3   BAPPERT Felix
DAI Jonathan   V 5 D 1   GENC Halis
NAGY Huba   V 5 D 2   ARIAS DE BLES Miro
TRESTYANSZKY Denis   -- --   HOEFLER Julius
BAPPERT Felix   D 1 V 5   DAI Jonathan
ARIAS DE BLES Miro   D 2 V 5   GENC Halis
NAGY Huba   V 5 D 0   TRESTYANSZKY Denis
DAI Jonathan   -- --   HOEFLER Julius
GENC Halis   V 4 D 3   BAPPERT Felix

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: GAJDA Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WUNDLING Ivo
FC Tauberbischofshei
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 49.
AUT NEMEC Jaden
FUM Moedling
2 D0 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 20 27 0.500 -7 5. 147.
TUR TAN Ada
1
3 D4 V5 D2 D3 D3 D4 1 21 26 0.167 -5 7. 209.
GER WILMSMEYER Tom
1 FG TG Munster
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 D1 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 137.
HUN ROZSA Csanad
1 BHSE
5 D2 D4 V4 V5 V5 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 118.
DEN AFSHIN Alexander
FKT Kobenhavn
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 187.
ITA BARSOTTI Gregorio
1
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 80.
Details
WILMSMEYER Tom   V 5 D 4   WUNDLING Ivo
ROZSA Csanad   D 4 V 5   NEMEC Jaden
AFSHIN Alexander   V 5 D 3   TAN Ada
WUNDLING Ivo   V 5 D 3   BARSOTTI Gregorio
WILMSMEYER Tom   D 2 V 5   ROZSA Csanad
TAN Ada   V 5 D 2   NEMEC Jaden
BARSOTTI Gregorio   V 5 D 0   AFSHIN Alexander
WUNDLING Ivo   V 5 D 2   ROZSA Csanad
TAN Ada   D 2 V 5   WILMSMEYER Tom
NEMEC Jaden   V 5 D 4   AFSHIN Alexander
BARSOTTI Gregorio   V 5 D 4   ROZSA Csanad
WUNDLING Ivo   V 5 D 4   TAN Ada
AFSHIN Alexander   V 5 D 4   WILMSMEYER Tom
NEMEC Jaden   V 5 D 4   BARSOTTI Gregorio
ROZSA Csanad   V 4 D 3   TAN Ada
AFSHIN Alexander   D 2 V 5   WUNDLING Ivo
WILMSMEYER Tom   V 5 D 3   NEMEC Jaden
TAN Ada   D 4 V 5   BARSOTTI Gregorio
ROZSA Csanad   V 5 D 1   AFSHIN Alexander
NEMEC Jaden   D 0 V 5   WUNDLING Ivo
BARSOTTI Gregorio   V 5 D 1   WILMSMEYER Tom

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: PEARCE JosephHERZHOFF Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MAHUTKA Leander Luis
1 Blau-Weiss Buchholz
1 D0 D0 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 185.
USA GOOR Julian
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 5.
HUN SZABO Balint
1 ZVE
3 V5 D1 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 23 18 0.500 5 4. 110.
GER BRUSCHEK Robin
1 Sportverein Angern
4 D2 D1 D2 D2 D1 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 253.
POL KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 98.
CZE KAVECKY Max
1 Serm Ostrava
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 51.
TUR ANBARLILAR ahmed turgut
1
7 D2 D1 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 234.
Details
BRUSCHEK Robin   D 2 V 5   MAHUTKA Leander Luis
KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub   D 1 V 5   GOOR Julian
KAVECKY Max   V 5 D 4   SZABO Balint
MAHUTKA Leander Luis   V 5 D 2   ANBARLILAR ahmed turgut
BRUSCHEK Robin   D 2 V 5   KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub
SZABO Balint   D 1 V 5   GOOR Julian
ANBARLILAR ahmed turgut   D 1 V 5   KAVECKY Max
MAHUTKA Leander Luis   D 4 V 5   KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub
SZABO Balint   V 5 D 2   BRUSCHEK Robin
GOOR Julian   V 5 D 2   KAVECKY Max
ANBARLILAR ahmed turgut   D 2 V 5   KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub
MAHUTKA Leander Luis   D 0 V 5   SZABO Balint
KAVECKY Max   V 5 D 1   BRUSCHEK Robin
GOOR Julian   V 5 D 1   ANBARLILAR ahmed turgut
KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub   V 5 D 3   SZABO Balint
KAVECKY Max   V 5 D 1   MAHUTKA Leander Luis
BRUSCHEK Robin   D 1 V 5   GOOR Julian
SZABO Balint   V 5 D 1   ANBARLILAR ahmed turgut
KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub   D 2 V 5   KAVECKY Max
GOOR Julian   V 5 D 0   MAHUTKA Leander Luis
ANBARLILAR ahmed turgut   V 5 D 2   BRUSCHEK Robin

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: WICKMAN ElisVAN DER KOELEN Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BECKMANN Otto
Sportverein Angern
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 50.
AUT HOLLER Paul
StLFC Graz
2 D3 D2 V5 D0 V5 D2 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 179.
POL GINTER Cezary
1 IKS Leszno
3 D0 V5 D0 D1 V5 D3 2 14 25 0.333 -11 6. 192.
GER HOPPE Adrian
1 Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 125.
GRE TZOVANIS Artemios
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 25 19 0.500 6 3. 109.
TUR KIRAN Berk
1
6 D2 D1 D3 D3 D3 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 250.
USA LEE Jacob
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 27.
Details
HOPPE Adrian   D 2 V 5   BECKMANN Otto
TZOVANIS Artemios   V 5 D 0   HOLLER Paul
KIRAN Berk   D 3 V 5   GINTER Cezary
BECKMANN Otto   D 3 V 5   LEE Jacob
HOPPE Adrian   V 5 D 3   TZOVANIS Artemios
GINTER Cezary   V 5 D 2   HOLLER Paul
LEE Jacob   V 5 D 1   KIRAN Berk
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 3   TZOVANIS Artemios
GINTER Cezary   D 0 V 5   HOPPE Adrian
HOLLER Paul   V 5 D 1   KIRAN Berk
LEE Jacob   V 5 D 4   TZOVANIS Artemios
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   GINTER Cezary
KIRAN Berk   D 3 V 5   HOPPE Adrian
HOLLER Paul   D 2 V 5   LEE Jacob
TZOVANIS Artemios   V 5 D 1   GINTER Cezary
KIRAN Berk   D 2 V 5   BECKMANN Otto
HOPPE Adrian   D 3 V 5   HOLLER Paul
GINTER Cezary   D 3 V 5   LEE Jacob
TZOVANIS Artemios   V 5 D 3   KIRAN Berk
HOLLER Paul   D 3 V 5   BECKMANN Otto
LEE Jacob   V 5 D 2   HOPPE Adrian

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: TOLBERT ZoeLENSCHOW Nick-Malte

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALTER Raphael
1 FSC Cottbus
1 / / / / / / Did not start
TUR GUNES Cem
1
2 / V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 66.
AUT SKRABITZ Tim
StLFC Graz
3 / D1 V5 D0 V5 D0 2 11 21 0.400 -10 4. 156.
GER GESSNER Nicolas
1 KTF Luitpold Munchen
4 / D0 D2 D0 D3 D4 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 249.
SGP ROBSON Samuel Elijah
1 Z Fencing
5 / V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 22.
GRE TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Chistos
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
6 / D2 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 199.
POL JURGA Stanislaw
1 Zjednoczeni Pabianic
7 / D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 108.
Details
GESSNER Nicolas   -- --   WALTER Raphael
ROBSON Samuel Elijah   V 5 D 3   GUNES Cem
TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Chistos   D 4 V 5   SKRABITZ Tim
WALTER Raphael   -- --   JURGA Stanislaw
GESSNER Nicolas   D 0 V 5   ROBSON Samuel Elijah
SKRABITZ Tim   D 1 V 5   GUNES Cem
JURGA Stanislaw   V 5 D 3   TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Chistos
WALTER Raphael   -- --   ROBSON Samuel Elijah
SKRABITZ Tim   V 5 D 2   GESSNER Nicolas
GUNES Cem   V 5 D 2   TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Chistos
JURGA Stanislaw   D 1 V 5   ROBSON Samuel Elijah
WALTER Raphael   -- --   SKRABITZ Tim
TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Chistos   V 5 D 3   GESSNER Nicolas
GUNES Cem   V 5 D 2   JURGA Stanislaw
ROBSON Samuel Elijah   V 5 D 0   SKRABITZ Tim
TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Chistos   -- --   WALTER Raphael
GESSNER Nicolas   D 0 V 5   GUNES Cem
SKRABITZ Tim   D 0 V 5   JURGA Stanislaw
ROBSON Samuel Elijah   V 5 D 2   TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Chistos
GUNES Cem   -- --   WALTER Raphael
JURGA Stanislaw   V 5 D 4   GESSNER Nicolas

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: ONTURKLER Resul EmreSCHMIDT Friedrich

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BARBY Henrik
FC Moers
1 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 12 0.667 13 3. 71.
USA KIM Yonjae
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 17.
POL GORCZYCA Jakub
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 47.
GER FREY Quentin
1 PSV Stuttgart
4 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 20 16 0.500 4 4. 117.
AUT BRUNBAUER Alexander
FUM Mödling
5 D1 D4 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 177.
NED DEN BREEJEN Samuel
1 SV Treville
6 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D4 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 263.
SGP LEE Jovan Kai Wen
1 ABF
7 D0 D0 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 9 29 0.167 -20 6. 242.
Details
FREY Quentin   D 1 V 5   BARBY Henrik
BRUNBAUER Alexander   D 4 V 5   KIM Yonjae
DEN BREEJEN Samuel   D 0 V 5   GORCZYCA Jakub
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 0   LEE Jovan Kai Wen
FREY Quentin   V 5 D 1   BRUNBAUER Alexander
GORCZYCA Jakub   D 2 V 5   KIM Yonjae
LEE Jovan Kai Wen   V 5 D 4   DEN BREEJEN Samuel
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 1   BRUNBAUER Alexander
GORCZYCA Jakub   V 5 D 3   FREY Quentin
KIM Yonjae   V 5 D 0   DEN BREEJEN Samuel
LEE Jovan Kai Wen   D 2 V 5   BRUNBAUER Alexander
BARBY Henrik   D 2 V 5   GORCZYCA Jakub
DEN BREEJEN Samuel   D 0 V 5   FREY Quentin
KIM Yonjae   V 5 D 0   LEE Jovan Kai Wen
BRUNBAUER Alexander   D 0 V 5   GORCZYCA Jakub
DEN BREEJEN Samuel   D 0 V 5   BARBY Henrik
FREY Quentin   D 1 V 5   KIM Yonjae
GORCZYCA Jakub   V 5 D 2   LEE Jovan Kai Wen
BRUNBAUER Alexander   V 5 D 0   DEN BREEJEN Samuel
KIM Yonjae   V 5 D 3   BARBY Henrik
LEE Jovan Kai Wen   D 0 V 5   FREY Quentin

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: DOUDOS DimitriosKUTSYI Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAUKE Dominique
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 D2 V5 D0 D2 D2 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 184.
NED AMEUR Jabir
1 SchermCentrum Amster
2 D1 V5 V5 D3 D4 D0 2 18 24 0.333 -6 4. 173.
CRO BUBLIC Luka
1 MK Karlovac
3 V5 D2 D3 D3 D3 D1 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 214.
GER MAYWALD Paul
1 Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D3 D2 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 228.
LAT GAINUTDINOVS Martins
1 Rigas BJSS Ridzene
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 51.
SGP TAY Daniel Yee Jye
1 ABF
6 V5 V5 V4 V5 D1 D3 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 98.
POL WASCINSKI Gracjan
1 IKS Leszno
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 15.
Details
MAYWALD Paul   D 3 V 5   HAUKE Dominique
GAINUTDINOVS Martins   V 5 D 3   AMEUR Jabir
TAY Daniel Yee Jye   V 4 D 3   BUBLIC Luka
HAUKE Dominique   D 2 V 5   WASCINSKI Gracjan
MAYWALD Paul   D 2 V 5   GAINUTDINOVS Martins
BUBLIC Luka   D 2 V 5   AMEUR Jabir
WASCINSKI Gracjan   V 5 D 3   TAY Daniel Yee Jye
HAUKE Dominique   D 0 V 5   GAINUTDINOVS Martins
BUBLIC Luka   D 3 V 5   MAYWALD Paul
AMEUR Jabir   D 4 V 5   TAY Daniel Yee Jye
WASCINSKI Gracjan   V 5 D 2   GAINUTDINOVS Martins
HAUKE Dominique   D 2 V 5   BUBLIC Luka
TAY Daniel Yee Jye   V 5 D 2   MAYWALD Paul
AMEUR Jabir   D 0 V 5   WASCINSKI Gracjan
GAINUTDINOVS Martins   V 5 D 3   BUBLIC Luka
TAY Daniel Yee Jye   V 5 D 2   HAUKE Dominique
MAYWALD Paul   D 2 V 5   AMEUR Jabir
BUBLIC Luka   D 1 V 5   WASCINSKI Gracjan
GAINUTDINOVS Martins   V 5 D 1   TAY Daniel Yee Jye
AMEUR Jabir   D 1 V 5   HAUKE Dominique
WASCINSKI Gracjan   V 5 D 1   MAYWALD Paul

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: GAJDA RobertDJAWADI Nikolai

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WUNDLING Kai
FC Tauberbischofshei
1 D2 D3 D4 V5 D1 D1 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 221.
TPE CHEN Demetris Pan
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 45.
SGP KO Daryen
1 Blade
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 55.
GER BURST Leon
1 FA Haueneberstein
4 V5 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 1 7 29 0.167 -22 7. 246.
TUR ERDINC Egemen
1
5 D3 D0 D4 V5 D2 D4 1 18 26 0.167 -8 5. 212.
FRA YANG Mathieu
1 PARIS CEP
6 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 79.
UKR MUKHOPAD Hlib
KIEW
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 18 0.667 5 4. 88.
Details
BURST Leon   V 5 D 4   WUNDLING Kai
ERDINC Egemen   D 0 V 5   CHEN Demetris Pan
YANG Mathieu   D 0 V 5   KO Daryen
WUNDLING Kai   D 1 V 5   MUKHOPAD Hlib
BURST Leon   D 1 V 5   ERDINC Egemen
KO Daryen   V 5 D 3   CHEN Demetris Pan
MUKHOPAD Hlib   D 1 V 5   YANG Mathieu
WUNDLING Kai   V 5 D 3   ERDINC Egemen
KO Daryen   V 5 D 0   BURST Leon
CHEN Demetris Pan   V 5 D 3   YANG Mathieu
MUKHOPAD Hlib   V 5 D 4   ERDINC Egemen
WUNDLING Kai   D 3 V 5   KO Daryen
YANG Mathieu   V 5 D 0   BURST Leon
CHEN Demetris Pan   V 5 D 2   MUKHOPAD Hlib
ERDINC Egemen   D 4 V 5   KO Daryen
YANG Mathieu   V 5 D 1   WUNDLING Kai
BURST Leon   D 0 V 5   CHEN Demetris Pan
KO Daryen   D 2 V 5   MUKHOPAD Hlib
ERDINC Egemen   D 2 V 5   YANG Mathieu
CHEN Demetris Pan   V 5 D 2   WUNDLING Kai
MUKHOPAD Hlib   V 5 D 1   BURST Leon

No. 27: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: KALI AndrasPEARCE Madison

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN KARLSEN Marcus Anthony
FKT Kobenhavn
1 D2 V5 D1 D3 D4 D1 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 217.
USA WU Alexander
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 5.
GER SCHNABEL Lennart
FSC Jena
3 D1 D0 V5 V5 D0 D2 2 13 26 0.333 -13 5. 197.
ITA BARSOTTI Sergio
1
4 V5 D1 D4 V5 D2 D4 2 21 21 0.333 0 4. 158.
SGP DING Caleb Ruoxuan
1 Blade
5 V5 D0 D2 D0 D2 D1 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 240.
POL TOMYSLAK Lukasz
1 Warta-Muszkieterowie
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 54.
TUR DEMIRCAN Arda Baris
1
7 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 88.
Details
BARSOTTI Sergio   V 5 D 1   KARLSEN Marcus Anthony
DING Caleb Ruoxuan   D 0 V 5   WU Alexander
TOMYSLAK Lukasz   V 5 D 0   SCHNABEL Lennart
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony   D 1 V 5   DEMIRCAN Arda Baris
BARSOTTI Sergio   V 5 D 0   DING Caleb Ruoxuan
SCHNABEL Lennart   D 0 V 5   WU Alexander
DEMIRCAN Arda Baris   D 3 V 5   TOMYSLAK Lukasz
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony   D 3 V 5   DING Caleb Ruoxuan
SCHNABEL Lennart   V 5 D 4   BARSOTTI Sergio
WU Alexander   V 5 D 3   TOMYSLAK Lukasz
DEMIRCAN Arda Baris   V 5 D 1   DING Caleb Ruoxuan
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony   V 5 D 1   SCHNABEL Lennart
TOMYSLAK Lukasz   V 5 D 2   BARSOTTI Sergio
WU Alexander   V 5 D 0   DEMIRCAN Arda Baris
DING Caleb Ruoxuan   D 2 V 5   SCHNABEL Lennart
TOMYSLAK Lukasz   V 5 D 4   KARLSEN Marcus Anthony
BARSOTTI Sergio   D 1 V 5   WU Alexander
SCHNABEL Lennart   D 2 V 5   DEMIRCAN Arda Baris
DING Caleb Ruoxuan   D 2 V 5   TOMYSLAK Lukasz
WU Alexander   V 5 D 2   KARLSEN Marcus Anthony
DEMIRCAN Arda Baris   V 5 D 4   BARSOTTI Sergio

No. 28: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: CIGANEK JanKUROWSKA Dominika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TPE WU Trevor
1
1 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 2. 88.
USA LO Conrad
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 36.
SGP NEO Tze Yang
1 SSP
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 114.
DEN CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai
FKT Kobenhavn
4 D1 D1 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 15 27 0.333 -12 7. 195.
CYP KIAYIAS Aris
1
5 D4 D1 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 182.
AUT MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse
ASVÖ FC Salzburg
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 160.
GER MAYER Leonard
FC Tauberbischofshei
7 D1 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 142.
Details
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai   D 1 V 5   WU Trevor
KIAYIAS Aris   D 1 V 5   LO Conrad
MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse   V 5 D 1   NEO Tze Yang
WU Trevor   V 5 D 1   MAYER Leonard
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai   D 2 V 5   KIAYIAS Aris
NEO Tze Yang   V 5 D 3   LO Conrad
MAYER Leonard   V 5 D 1   MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse
WU Trevor   V 5 D 4   KIAYIAS Aris
NEO Tze Yang   D 4 V 5   CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai
LO Conrad   V 5 D 2   MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse
MAYER Leonard   V 5 D 2   KIAYIAS Aris
WU Trevor   D 1 V 5   NEO Tze Yang
MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse   V 5 D 1   CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai
LO Conrad   V 5 D 0   MAYER Leonard
KIAYIAS Aris   D 1 V 5   NEO Tze Yang
MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse   D 2 V 5   WU Trevor
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai   D 1 V 5   LO Conrad
NEO Tze Yang   D 4 V 5   MAYER Leonard
KIAYIAS Aris   V 5 D 4   MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse
LO Conrad   V 5 D 2   WU Trevor
MAYER Leonard   D 3 V 5   CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai

No. 29: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: MAGYAR PetraEIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ABRAHAMSSON Anton
EGF
1 D0 D1 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 12 28 0.333 -16 6. 198.
SGP TAN Le Kai
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 75.
POL GAJC Jan
1 D Artagnan Ursynow
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 V5 4 20 21 0.667 -1 3. 105.
NED MEDVEDEV Martin
1
4 V5 D2 D3 D3 D1 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 165.
GER SALUS Hugo
SC Berlin
5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 120.
FRA ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 3.
TUR SAHAN Ilker Erkin
1
7 D4 D1 D4 D2 D1 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 250.
Details
MEDVEDEV Martin   V 5 D 1   ABRAHAMSSON Anton
SALUS Hugo   D 2 V 5   TAN Le Kai
ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah   V 5 D 0   GAJC Jan
ABRAHAMSSON Anton   V 5 D 4   SAHAN Ilker Erkin
MEDVEDEV Martin   D 3 V 5   SALUS Hugo
GAJC Jan   V 5 D 3   TAN Le Kai
SAHAN Ilker Erkin   D 1 V 5   ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah
ABRAHAMSSON Anton   V 5 D 4   SALUS Hugo
GAJC Jan   V 5 D 3   MEDVEDEV Martin
TAN Le Kai   D 2 V 5   ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah
SAHAN Ilker Erkin   D 1 V 5   SALUS Hugo
ABRAHAMSSON Anton   D 1 V 5   GAJC Jan
ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah   V 5 D 1   MEDVEDEV Martin
TAN Le Kai   V 5 D 1   SAHAN Ilker Erkin
SALUS Hugo   V 5 D 0   GAJC Jan
ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah   V 5 D 0   ABRAHAMSSON Anton
MEDVEDEV Martin   D 2 V 5   TAN Le Kai
GAJC Jan   V 5 D 4   SAHAN Ilker Erkin
SALUS Hugo   D 1 V 5   ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah
TAN Le Kai   V 5 D 0   ABRAHAMSSON Anton
SAHAN Ilker Erkin   D 2 V 5   MEDVEDEV Martin

No. 30: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: MESTERI ViktoriaBOCK Clemens

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEITZEL Finn
1 SC Berlin
1 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D2 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 168.
POL MOZEJKO Milosz
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 81.
NED KOSTER Fabian
1 SchermCentrum Amster
3 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 122.
GER FRITZ Johann
1 TSB Schwabisch-Gmund
4 V5 D0 D1 D3 D1 D2 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 235.
SWE CELEBI Deniz
1 EGF
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 141.
SGP DU Yuntao
1 Z Fencing
6 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 138.
USA GRAHAM Roy
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 36.
Details
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 3   NEITZEL Finn
CELEBI Deniz   D 3 V 5   MOZEJKO Milosz
DU Yuntao   D 1 V 5   KOSTER Fabian
NEITZEL Finn   D 2 V 5   GRAHAM Roy
FRITZ Johann   D 3 V 5   CELEBI Deniz
KOSTER Fabian   D 3 V 5   MOZEJKO Milosz
GRAHAM Roy   D 3 V 5   DU Yuntao
NEITZEL Finn   D 4 V 5   CELEBI Deniz
KOSTER Fabian   V 5 D 1   FRITZ Johann
MOZEJKO Milosz   D 4 V 5   DU Yuntao
GRAHAM Roy   V 5 D 1   CELEBI Deniz
NEITZEL Finn   V 5 D 4   KOSTER Fabian
DU Yuntao   V 5 D 1   FRITZ Johann
MOZEJKO Milosz   D 1 V 5   GRAHAM Roy
CELEBI Deniz   D 3 V 5   KOSTER Fabian
DU Yuntao   D 2 V 5   NEITZEL Finn
FRITZ Johann   D 0 V 5   MOZEJKO Milosz
KOSTER Fabian   D 0 V 5   GRAHAM Roy
CELEBI Deniz   V 5 D 3   DU Yuntao
MOZEJKO Milosz   V 5 D 2   NEITZEL Finn
GRAHAM Roy   V 5 D 2   FRITZ Johann

No. 31: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: WYATT JamesOZSANAT Adnan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL PYSKLO Szymon
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 36.
GER MEHNER Levy Etienne
Dresdner FC
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 3. 51.
GRE SGOUROS Avramios Spyridon
1 GYMNASTIKI ENOSI FLO
3 D0 D0 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 9 29 0.167 -20 7. 242.
SWE WESTESSON Ture
GFK
4 D0 D1 D4 V5 D0 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 4. 189.
BEL GOFFIN Vadim
1
5 D4 D3 V5 D3 D4 D2 1 21 25 0.167 -4 6. 208.
HUN BODIS Kristof
1 BHSE
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 48.
CRO BOZIC Jakov
1 MK Karlovac
7 D0 D2 V5 D2 V3 D1 2 13 23 0.333 -10 5. 191.
Details
WESTESSON Ture   D 0 V 5   PYSKLO Szymon
GOFFIN Vadim   D 3 V 5   MEHNER Levy Etienne
BODIS Kristof   V 5 D 1   SGOUROS Avramios Spyridon
PYSKLO Szymon   V 5 D 0   BOZIC Jakov
WESTESSON Ture   V 5 D 3   GOFFIN Vadim
SGOUROS Avramios Spyridon   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Levy Etienne
BOZIC Jakov   D 1 V 5   BODIS Kristof
PYSKLO Szymon   V 5 D 4   GOFFIN Vadim
SGOUROS Avramios Spyridon   V 5 D 4   WESTESSON Ture
MEHNER Levy Etienne   V 5 D 3   BODIS Kristof
BOZIC Jakov   V 3 D 2   GOFFIN Vadim
PYSKLO Szymon   V 5 D 0   SGOUROS Avramios Spyridon
BODIS Kristof   V 5 D 0   WESTESSON Ture
MEHNER Levy Etienne   V 5 D 2   BOZIC Jakov
GOFFIN Vadim   V 5 D 2   SGOUROS Avramios Spyridon
BODIS Kristof   V 5 D 3   PYSKLO Szymon
WESTESSON Ture   D 1 V 5   MEHNER Levy Etienne
SGOUROS Avramios Spyridon   D 1 V 5   BOZIC Jakov
GOFFIN Vadim   D 4 V 5   BODIS Kristof
MEHNER Levy Etienne   D 2 V 5   PYSKLO Szymon
BOZIC Jakov   D 2 V 5   WESTESSON Ture

No. 32: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: HAMON JonathanETTENGRUBER Marcel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHWABE Markus
FV Bremen 1860
1 D1 V5 D1 D1 D2 D3 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 231.
USA BRUK Peter
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 5.
SGP KOAY Tye Zhung Ethan
1 ABF
3 D2 D0 D2 D3 D2 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 255.
GER OTTO Justus
1 OFC Bonn
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 118.
ROU DOGARIU Felix
1 ACS Floreta Timisoar
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 23 23 0.500 0 5. 129.
POL LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek
1 D Artagnan Ursynow
6 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 121.
UKR LEVADNII Artem
1 KIEW
7 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 19 0.833 6 2. 63.
Details
OTTO Justus   V 5 D 1   SCHWABE Markus
DOGARIU Felix   D 1 V 5   BRUK Peter
LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek   V 5 D 2   KOAY Tye Zhung Ethan
SCHWABE Markus   D 3 V 5   LEVADNII Artem
OTTO Justus   D 4 V 5   DOGARIU Felix
KOAY Tye Zhung Ethan   D 0 V 5   BRUK Peter
LEVADNII Artem   V 5 D 4   LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek
SCHWABE Markus   D 1 V 5   DOGARIU Felix
KOAY Tye Zhung Ethan   D 2 V 5   OTTO Justus
BRUK Peter   V 5 D 2   LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek
LEVADNII Artem   V 5 D 4   DOGARIU Felix
SCHWABE Markus   V 5 D 2   KOAY Tye Zhung Ethan
LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek   D 3 V 5   OTTO Justus
BRUK Peter   V 5 D 0   LEVADNII Artem
DOGARIU Felix   V 5 D 3   KOAY Tye Zhung Ethan
LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek   V 5 D 2   SCHWABE Markus
OTTO Justus   D 2 V 5   BRUK Peter
KOAY Tye Zhung Ethan   D 0 V 5   LEVADNII Artem
DOGARIU Felix   D 3 V 5   LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek
BRUK Peter   V 5 D 1   SCHWABE Markus
LEVADNII Artem   V 5 D 3   OTTO Justus

No. 33: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: ALY SherifILIADIS Dimitrios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo
1 SC Berlin
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 19 0.667 3 3. 94.
SVK AMBRUS Bence
1 KS Samorin
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 85.
ROU STIUBE Andrei
1 ACS Floreta Timisoar
3 D1 D2 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 257.
GER KIEL Antonio
1 TSV Leinfelden
4 D1 V5 V5 D0 D0 D2 2 13 22 0.333 -9 6. 186.
POL HRYNIEWIECKI Filip
1 Wroclawianie
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 133.
TUR EROL Ekin Deniz
1
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 24 21 0.333 3 5. 157.
HUN BODOR Aron
1 NKESE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 17.
Details
KIEL Antonio   D 1 V 5   PHIELIPEIT Mateo
HRYNIEWIECKI Filip   D 2 V 5   AMBRUS Bence
EROL Ekin Deniz   V 5 D 1   STIUBE Andrei
PHIELIPEIT Mateo   D 1 V 5   BODOR Aron
KIEL Antonio   D 0 V 5   HRYNIEWIECKI Filip
STIUBE Andrei   D 2 V 5   AMBRUS Bence
BODOR Aron   V 5 D 3   EROL Ekin Deniz
PHIELIPEIT Mateo   V 5 D 3   HRYNIEWIECKI Filip
STIUBE Andrei   D 1 V 5   KIEL Antonio
AMBRUS Bence   V 5 D 3   EROL Ekin Deniz
BODOR Aron   V 5 D 1   HRYNIEWIECKI Filip
PHIELIPEIT Mateo   V 5 D 1   STIUBE Andrei
EROL Ekin Deniz   V 5 D 0   KIEL Antonio
AMBRUS Bence   D 3 V 5   BODOR Aron
HRYNIEWIECKI Filip   V 5 D 3   STIUBE Andrei
EROL Ekin Deniz   D 4 V 5   PHIELIPEIT Mateo
KIEL Antonio   V 5 D 1   AMBRUS Bence
STIUBE Andrei   D 0 V 5   BODOR Aron
HRYNIEWIECKI Filip   V 5 D 4   EROL Ekin Deniz
AMBRUS Bence   V 5 D 1   PHIELIPEIT Mateo
BODOR Aron   V 5 D 2   KIEL Antonio

No. 34: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: BEKBULAT GorkemRICKEN Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUMANN Henry
1 Dresdner FC
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 82.
USA FUKUDA Renzo
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 11.
DEN FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
Kobenhavns FKT
3 D3 D0 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 178.
GER SCHROTT Benjamin
1 PSV Stuttgart
4 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 97.
POL BARTOSZEK Tomasz
1 Zjednoczeni Pabianic
5 D3 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 163.
BEL NICOLAS Pol
1
6 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 19 25 0.500 -6 4. 144.
HUN BORKA Marton
1 Torekves
7 D1 D1 D2 D4 D4 D4 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 247.
Details
SCHROTT Benjamin   D 0 V 5   NEUMANN Henry
BARTOSZEK Tomasz   D 2 V 5   FUKUDA Renzo
NICOLAS Pol   V 5 D 2   FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
NEUMANN Henry   V 5 D 1   BORKA Marton
SCHROTT Benjamin   V 5 D 3   BARTOSZEK Tomasz
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan   D 0 V 5   FUKUDA Renzo
BORKA Marton   D 4 V 5   NICOLAS Pol
NEUMANN Henry   V 5 D 3   BARTOSZEK Tomasz
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan   D 3 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin
FUKUDA Renzo   V 5 D 1   NICOLAS Pol
BORKA Marton   D 4 V 5   BARTOSZEK Tomasz
NEUMANN Henry   V 5 D 3   FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
NICOLAS Pol   D 2 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin
FUKUDA Renzo   V 5 D 1   BORKA Marton
BARTOSZEK Tomasz   D 3 V 5   FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan
NICOLAS Pol   V 5 D 4   NEUMANN Henry
SCHROTT Benjamin   D 4 V 5   FUKUDA Renzo
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan   V 5 D 2   BORKA Marton
BARTOSZEK Tomasz   V 5 D 1   NICOLAS Pol
FUKUDA Renzo   V 5 D 0   NEUMANN Henry
BORKA Marton   D 4 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin

No. 35: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: BEM Kacper

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GUSSMANN Moritz Paul
1 Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D3 D3 D1 D0 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 248.
GER NEUSCHAEFER Felix
1 MTV Munchen
2 V5 D0 D1 D2 V5 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 155.
HUN ZSOGON Andor Kolos
1 SZTE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 29.
NED MOERBEEK Jonas
1 Holland Schermenr
4 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 3. 107.
SGP HO Jia Le Sean
1 SSP
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 2. 65.
CZE STEPANEK Petr
1 USK Praha
6 V5 D2 D0 D1 D1 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 206.
Details
NEUSCHAEFER Felix   V 5 D 3   GUSSMANN Moritz Paul
ZSOGON Andor Kolos   V 5 D 4   MOERBEEK Jonas
HO Jia Le Sean   V 5 D 1   STEPANEK Petr
GUSSMANN Moritz Paul   D 3 V 5   ZSOGON Andor Kolos
STEPANEK Petr   D 2 V 5   NEUSCHAEFER Felix
MOERBEEK Jonas   D 1 V 5   HO Jia Le Sean
STEPANEK Petr   V 5 D 3   GUSSMANN Moritz Paul
HO Jia Le Sean   D 3 V 5   ZSOGON Andor Kolos
NEUSCHAEFER Felix   D 1 V 5   MOERBEEK Jonas
GUSSMANN Moritz Paul   D 0 V 5   HO Jia Le Sean
MOERBEEK Jonas   V 5 D 1   STEPANEK Petr
ZSOGON Andor Kolos   V 5 D 0   NEUSCHAEFER Felix
MOERBEEK Jonas   V 5 D 1   GUSSMANN Moritz Paul
NEUSCHAEFER Felix   D 2 V 5   HO Jia Le Sean
STEPANEK Petr   D 0 V 5   ZSOGON Andor Kolos

No. 36: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: CURTIS William

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER THETMEYER Lucas
1 Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D4 D1 D0 V5 D2 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 202.
GER SCHULTZ Milan
FGS Schwerin
2 V5 D1 V5 D2 D2 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 153.
POL GLOWINSKI Szymon
1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 64.
CZE PTACNIK Lukas
1 Serm Ostrava
4 V5 D0 D1 V5 D3 2 14 15 0.400 -1 3. 150.
DEN SKJODT Elvis Munk
FKT Kobenhavn
5 D3 V5 D1 D0 D2 1 11 22 0.200 -11 6. 203.
HUN BADAR Krisztian
1 Halasztelki BSE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 30.
Details
SCHULTZ Milan   V 5 D 4   THETMEYER Lucas
GLOWINSKI Szymon   V 5 D 1   PTACNIK Lukas
SKJODT Elvis Munk   D 2 V 5   BADAR Krisztian
THETMEYER Lucas   D 1 V 5   GLOWINSKI Szymon
BADAR Krisztian   V 5 D 2   SCHULTZ Milan
PTACNIK Lukas   V 5 D 0   SKJODT Elvis Munk
BADAR Krisztian   V 5 D 2   THETMEYER Lucas
SKJODT Elvis Munk   D 1 V 5   GLOWINSKI Szymon
SCHULTZ Milan   V 5 D 0   PTACNIK Lukas
THETMEYER Lucas   V 5 D 3   SKJODT Elvis Munk
PTACNIK Lukas   D 3 V 5   BADAR Krisztian
GLOWINSKI Szymon   V 5 D 1   SCHULTZ Milan
PTACNIK Lukas   V 5 D 0   THETMEYER Lucas
SCHULTZ Milan   D 2 V 5   SKJODT Elvis Munk
BADAR Krisztian   V 5 D 4   GLOWINSKI Szymon

No. 37: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: CSEFALVAYOVA KarolinaBUGARIN Dimitrije

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOLB Conrad
1 SC Berlin
1 V5 D0 D1 D3 D3 V5 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 176.
SGP LIM Maximus Jay
1 ABF
2 D1 D1 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 15 28 0.333 -13 6. 196.
USA YANG Luao
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 8.
GER STRASHEIM Philipp
1 TSG Weinheim
4 V5 D4 D1 D4 D2 D2 1 18 26 0.167 -8 7. 212.
AUT KUETTNER Nicolas
ASC Wien
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 D1 2 21 27 0.333 -6 4. 171.
HUN KOSZTOLANYI Hunor
1 Szigetszentmiklosi T
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 56.
NED VAN DEN BERG Sam
1 SV Treville
7 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 18 20 0.500 -2 3. 140.
Details
STRASHEIM Philipp   V 5 D 1   KOLB Conrad
KUETTNER Nicolas   D 4 V 5   LIM Maximus Jay
KOSZTOLANYI Hunor   D 1 V 5   YANG Luao
KOLB Conrad   V 5 D 2   VAN DEN BERG Sam
STRASHEIM Philipp   D 4 V 5   KUETTNER Nicolas
YANG Luao   V 5 D 1   LIM Maximus Jay
VAN DEN BERG Sam   D 0 V 5   KOSZTOLANYI Hunor
KOLB Conrad   D 3 V 5   KUETTNER Nicolas
YANG Luao   V 5 D 1   STRASHEIM Philipp
LIM Maximus Jay   D 1 V 5   KOSZTOLANYI Hunor
VAN DEN BERG Sam   V 5 D 1   KUETTNER Nicolas
KOLB Conrad   D 0 V 5   YANG Luao
KOSZTOLANYI Hunor   V 5 D 2   STRASHEIM Philipp
LIM Maximus Jay   D 2 V 5   VAN DEN BERG Sam
KUETTNER Nicolas   D 3 V 5   YANG Luao
KOSZTOLANYI Hunor   V 5 D 3   KOLB Conrad
STRASHEIM Philipp   D 4 V 5   LIM Maximus Jay
YANG Luao   V 5 D 1   VAN DEN BERG Sam
KUETTNER Nicolas   D 3 V 5   KOSZTOLANYI Hunor
LIM Maximus Jay   D 1 V 5   KOLB Conrad
VAN DEN BERG Sam   V 5 D 2   STRASHEIM Philipp

No. 38: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: MESZAROS Tamas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KONDRATEV Vasily
1 FS TG Wurzburg
1 D1 D3 V5 D0 D4 D3 1 16 25 0.167 -9 6. 215.
BEL DELCOURT Dimitri
1
2 V5 D1 V5 D1 D3 D3 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 173.
TUR YOKUS Erez Deniz
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 4 24 15 0.667 9 2. 78.
GER KOHNERT Tristan
FG Schwerin
4 D0 D3 D0 D1 D2 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 257.
FRA JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 8.
SVK ROZMUS Jakub
1 KS Samorin
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 4 22 21 0.667 1 4. 104.
AUT FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM Mödling
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 91.
Details
KOHNERT Tristan   D 0 V 5   KONDRATEV Vasily
JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA   V 5 D 1   DELCOURT Dimitri
ROZMUS Jakub   D 1 V 5   YOKUS Erez Deniz
KONDRATEV Vasily   D 3 V 5   FALCHETTO Lauro
KOHNERT Tristan   D 1 V 5   JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA
YOKUS Erez Deniz   V 5 D 1   DELCOURT Dimitri
FALCHETTO Lauro   D 2 V 5   ROZMUS Jakub
KONDRATEV Vasily   D 0 V 5   JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA
YOKUS Erez Deniz   V 5 D 0   KOHNERT Tristan
DELCOURT Dimitri   D 3 V 5   ROZMUS Jakub
FALCHETTO Lauro   D 3 V 5   JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA
KONDRATEV Vasily   D 3 V 5   YOKUS Erez Deniz
ROZMUS Jakub   V 5 D 2   KOHNERT Tristan
DELCOURT Dimitri   D 3 V 5   FALCHETTO Lauro
JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA   V 5 D 1   YOKUS Erez Deniz
ROZMUS Jakub   V 5 D 4   KONDRATEV Vasily
KOHNERT Tristan   D 3 V 5   DELCOURT Dimitri
YOKUS Erez Deniz   D 3 V 5   FALCHETTO Lauro
JEANNIN BANGOURA ZAKARIA   V 5 D 1   ROZMUS Jakub
DELCOURT Dimitri   V 5 D 1   KONDRATEV Vasily
FALCHETTO Lauro   V 5 D 2   KOHNERT Tristan

No. 39: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 11:30 | Referee: KOEHLER Kelly

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
ASM BELFORT
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 26.
GER RILLING Noel
FSC Jena
2 D3 D1 D0 D4 V5 1 13 21 0.200 -8 4. 200.
HUN NEMETH Benedek
1 NKESE
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 67.
GRE GKIKAS Dimitrios
1 A.X.I.A.
4 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 12 0.600 9 3. 106.
BEL FREDERICK Arthur
1 Bastogne
5 D0 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 205.
DEN FRIIS Anker
FKT Kobenhavn
6 D0 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 7 21 0.200 -14 6. 207.
Details
RILLING Noel   D 3 V 5   JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
NEMETH Benedek   V 5 D 4   GKIKAS Dimitrios
FREDERICK Arthur   D 1 V 5   FRIIS Anker
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand   V 5 D 3   NEMETH Benedek
FRIIS Anker   D 1 V 5   RILLING Noel
GKIKAS Dimitrios   V 5 D 2   FREDERICK Arthur
FRIIS Anker   D 0 V 5   JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
FREDERICK Arthur   D 2 V 5   NEMETH Benedek
RILLING Noel   D 0 V 5   GKIKAS Dimitrios
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand   V 5 D 0   FREDERICK Arthur
GKIKAS Dimitrios   V 5 D 0   FRIIS Anker
NEMETH Benedek   V 5 D 1   RILLING Noel
GKIKAS Dimitrios   D 2 V 5   JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
RILLING Noel   D 4 V 5   FREDERICK Arthur
FRIIS Anker   D 1 V 5   NEMETH Benedek