Last transmission: 15.05.2022 11:07 | Liska Derkum


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian JohannesVOGEL Achim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SIEVERT Nike
SV Alfeld
1 D2 D4 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 90.
GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise
Hamburger FC
2 V5 V5 D2 D0 D3 D2 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 60.
GER BARENTHIEN Luisa
TV Haueneberstein
3 V5 D0 D2 D1 D1 D1 1 10 29 0.167 -19 6. 79.
GER ENGLER Eva
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 4. 32.
GER HOHENADEL Celia
TSG Weinheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 2.
GER BLESSING Laura
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 29.
GER SCHMIDT Marie
TFC Hanau
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 30.
Details
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 0   SIEVERT Nike
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 0   GRÜNERT Clara Luise
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 1   BARENTHIEN Luisa
SIEVERT Nike   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Marie
ENGLER Eva   D 3 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 0 V 5   GRÜNERT Clara Luise
SCHMIDT Marie   V 5 D 4   BLESSING Laura
SIEVERT Nike   D 0 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 2 V 5   ENGLER Eva
GRÜNERT Clara Luise   D 3 V 5   BLESSING Laura
SCHMIDT Marie   D 2 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia
SIEVERT Nike   D 4 V 5   BARENTHIEN Luisa
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 1   ENGLER Eva
GRÜNERT Clara Luise   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Marie
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 1   BARENTHIEN Luisa
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 0   SIEVERT Nike
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 2   GRÜNERT Clara Luise
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Marie
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 1   BLESSING Laura
GRÜNERT Clara Luise   V 5 D 2   SIEVERT Nike
SCHMIDT Marie   D 3 V 5   ENGLER Eva

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: KOSACK Maik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie
Darmstädter FC
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 24.
GER SCHMELZER Cora
Eintracht Hildesheim
2 D0 D0 D3 V5 D1 1 9 21 0.200 -12 5. 65.
GER RUERS Merle
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 6.
GER ADRIAN Maria
Quernheimer FC
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 43.
GER LOBE MANGA Laetitia
TG Dörnigheim
5 D4 D1 D0 D2 D3 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 84.
GER SCHNARR Pia
TFC Hanau
6 D1 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 54.
Details
SCHMELZER Cora   D 0 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 2   ADRIAN Maria
LOBE MANGA Laetitia   D 3 V 5   SCHNARR Pia
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D 1 V 5   RUERS Merle
SCHNARR Pia   V 5 D 1   SCHMELZER Cora
ADRIAN Maria   V 5 D 2   LOBE MANGA Laetitia
SCHNARR Pia   D 1 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie
LOBE MANGA Laetitia   D 0 V 5   RUERS Merle
SCHMELZER Cora   D 3 V 5   ADRIAN Maria
SCHLÜTER Amelie   V 5 D 4   LOBE MANGA Laetitia
ADRIAN Maria   V 5 D 2   SCHNARR Pia
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 0   SCHMELZER Cora
ADRIAN Maria   D 1 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie
SCHMELZER Cora   V 5 D 1   LOBE MANGA Laetitia
SCHNARR Pia   D 1 V 5   RUERS Merle

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: GSCHING AlexanderSTRAUB Jona

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BOHNEN Cara
CTG Koblenz
1 D2 D2 V5 D0 D4 D2 1 15 29 0.167 -14 5. 73.
GER KIEßLING Sophia
TSV Neu-Ulm
2 V5 D0 D3 D1 D1 D1 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 77.
GER STASCHEK Svenja
FS TG Würzburg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 5.
GER RODE Marie-Sophie
FG Schwerin
4 D4 V5 D0 D0 D1 D4 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 74.
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 7 0.833 22 2. 11.
GER METZ Rike
TFC Hanau
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 D2 3 18 21 0.500 -3 4. 48.
GER BERGER Julia
SC Berlin
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 34.
Details
RODE Marie-Sophie   D 4 V 5   BOHNEN Cara
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 1   KIEßLING Sophia
METZ Rike   D 0 V 5   STASCHEK Svenja
BOHNEN Cara   D 2 V 5   BERGER Julia
RODE Marie-Sophie   D 0 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
STASCHEK Svenja   V 5 D 0   KIEßLING Sophia
BERGER Julia   V 5 D 2   METZ Rike
BOHNEN Cara   D 0 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
STASCHEK Svenja   V 5 D 0   RODE Marie-Sophie
KIEßLING Sophia   D 1 V 5   METZ Rike
BERGER Julia   D 0 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BOHNEN Cara   D 2 V 5   STASCHEK Svenja
METZ Rike   V 5 D 1   RODE Marie-Sophie
KIEßLING Sophia   D 1 V 5   BERGER Julia
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   D 4 V 5   STASCHEK Svenja
METZ Rike   V 5 D 4   BOHNEN Cara
RODE Marie-Sophie   V 5 D 3   KIEßLING Sophia
STASCHEK Svenja   V 5 D 3   BERGER Julia
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 1   METZ Rike
KIEßLING Sophia   V 5 D 2   BOHNEN Cara
BERGER Julia   V 5 D 4   RODE Marie-Sophie

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: KLINGENBERG Manuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ARNELA Lucia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 39.
GER HUBOLD Pia
FSC Jena
2 D0 D2 D0 D0 V5 1 7 22 0.200 -15 5. 69.
GER ZIEPEL Clarissa
Dresdener FC
3 D1 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 57.
GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie
FG Schwerin
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 19.
GER HARTFELDER Nicole
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 10.
GER RIDDER Cordula
Dürener FC
6 D3 D2 D3 D3 D1 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 82.
Details
HUBOLD Pia   D 0 V 5   ARNELA Lucia
ZIEPEL Clarissa   D 1 V 5   KUKLA Ann- Sophie
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 1   RIDDER Cordula
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 1   ZIEPEL Clarissa
RIDDER Cordula   D 2 V 5   HUBOLD Pia
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   D 4 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole
RIDDER Cordula   D 3 V 5   ARNELA Lucia
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 1   ZIEPEL Clarissa
HUBOLD Pia   D 0 V 5   KUKLA Ann- Sophie
ARNELA Lucia   D 2 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   V 5 D 3   RIDDER Cordula
ZIEPEL Clarissa   V 5 D 2   HUBOLD Pia
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   V 5 D 1   ARNELA Lucia
HUBOLD Pia   D 0 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole
RIDDER Cordula   D 3 V 5   ZIEPEL Clarissa

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: GOLLNICK NoahVEITENHEIMER Ciaran

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
1 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 D1 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 61.
GER ZONI Anna
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 12 0.667 14 3. 28.
GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome
FSC Jena
3 D1 D0 D0 D0 V3 D0 1 4 25 0.167 -21 6. 80.
GER SCHNARR Sophia
TFC Hanau
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 13.
GER KANNENBERG Mia
FG Schwerin
5 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 47.
GER KRAUSE Frida
FC Rothenbaum
6 D1 D0 D0 D0 D4 D0 0 5 28 0.000 -23 7. 89.
GER WITT Lara
PSV Stuttgart
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 7.
Details
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 2   VÖLKER Linn Marie
KANNENBERG Mia   D 1 V 5   ZONI Anna
KRAUSE Frida   D 0 V 3   HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome
VÖLKER Linn Marie   D 1 V 5   WITT Lara
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 3   KANNENBERG Mia
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   D 0 V 5   ZONI Anna
WITT Lara   V 5 D 0   KRAUSE Frida
VÖLKER Linn Marie   D 2 V 5   KANNENBERG Mia
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   D 0 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia
ZONI Anna   V 5 D 0   KRAUSE Frida
WITT Lara   V 5 D 3   KANNENBERG Mia
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 1   HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome
KRAUSE Frida   D 0 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia
ZONI Anna   D 3 V 5   WITT Lara
KANNENBERG Mia   V 5 D 0   HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome
KRAUSE Frida   D 1 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 3   ZONI Anna
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   D 0 V 5   WITT Lara
KANNENBERG Mia   V 5 D 4   KRAUSE Frida
ZONI Anna   V 5 D 1   VÖLKER Linn Marie
WITT Lara   V 5 D 3   SCHNARR Sophia

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: MEYBERG Juan FelipeTÜRKIS Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
VFL Pinneberg
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 14.
GER HARTMANN Leonie
SC Berlin
2 V4 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 4. 35.
GER RUSTLER Aline
PSV Stuttgart
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 12.
GER BEST Marlene
TSV Neu-Ulm
4 D1 D4 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 59.
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily
DFC Düsseldorf
5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 31.
GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
6 D2 D3 D0 D1 D2 V5 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 75.
GER RIDDER Alrun
Dürener FC
7 D0 D1 D0 D3 D2 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 87.
Details
BEST Marlene   D 1 V 5   SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
KLOCKHAUS Emily   V 5 D 1   HARTMANN Leonie
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   D 0 V 5   RUSTLER Aline
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Alrun
BEST Marlene   D 4 V 5   KLOCKHAUS Emily
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 3   HARTMANN Leonie
RIDDER Alrun   D 2 V 5   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina   V 5 D 3   KLOCKHAUS Emily
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 2   BEST Marlene
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 3   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
RIDDER Alrun   D 2 V 5   KLOCKHAUS Emily
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina   V 5 D 4   RUSTLER Aline
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   D 1 V 5   BEST Marlene
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 1   RIDDER Alrun
KLOCKHAUS Emily   D 3 V 5   RUSTLER Aline
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   D 2 V 5   SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
BEST Marlene   D 4 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Alrun
KLOCKHAUS Emily   V 5 D 2   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
HARTMANN Leonie   V 4 D 3   SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
RIDDER Alrun   D 3 V 5   BEST Marlene

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: KOTHIERINGER Michael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RICKEN Lisa
Dürener FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 17.
GER SIBILLA Hannah
Dresdener FC
2 D1 D0 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 13 24 0.333 -11 5. 64.
GER PALADINI Giuliana
TV Haueneberstein
3 D2 V5 D1 D1 D0 D0 1 9 25 0.167 -16 7. 78.
GER MARKMANN Franziska
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
4 D4 D4 V5 D4 D1 D0 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 71.
GER ROHNER Emilia
SC Berlin
5 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 49.
GER TROPMANN Anastasia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 25 17 0.500 8 3. 44.
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie
FG Schwerin
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 2.
Details
MARKMANN Franziska   D 4 V 5   RICKEN Lisa
ROHNER Emilia   D 0 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 0   PALADINI Giuliana
RICKEN Lisa   D 2 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MARKMANN Franziska   D 4 V 5   ROHNER Emilia
PALADINI Giuliana   V 5 D 0   SIBILLA Hannah
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 2   TROPMANN Anastasia
RICKEN Lisa   V 5 D 3   ROHNER Emilia
PALADINI Giuliana   D 1 V 5   MARKMANN Franziska
SIBILLA Hannah   D 1 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 2   ROHNER Emilia
RICKEN Lisa   V 5 D 2   PALADINI Giuliana
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 1   MARKMANN Franziska
SIBILLA Hannah   D 1 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie
ROHNER Emilia   V 5 D 1   PALADINI Giuliana
TROPMANN Anastasia   D 4 V 5   RICKEN Lisa
MARKMANN Franziska   D 4 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah
PALADINI Giuliana   D 0 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie
ROHNER Emilia   V 5 D 4   TROPMANN Anastasia
SIBILLA Hannah   D 1 V 5   RICKEN Lisa
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 0   MARKMANN Franziska

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: ANDRITZKI PaulEBERT Ferdinand

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
FSC Cottbus
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D4 3 24 18 0.500 6 4. 46.
GER BEUGEL Svenja
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
2 D1 D0 D1 D2 D2 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 90.
GER BAAS Svenja
TFC Hanau
3 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 D0 2 15 21 0.333 -6 5. 62.
GER BAARS Anna
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 13 0.833 12 2. 16.
GER WETZLING Amelie
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 4 21 19 0.667 2 3. 36.
GER MALETZ Alina
TV Lahr
6 D1 V5 D1 D2 D3 D0 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 76.
GER HÖFLER Marie
TSG Weinheim
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
Details
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 3   HERWIG Finja Malu
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 2   BEUGEL Svenja
MALETZ Alina   D 1 V 5   BAAS Svenja
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 4 V 5   HÖFLER Marie
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 0   WETZLING Amelie
BAAS Svenja   V 5 D 0   BEUGEL Svenja
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 0   MALETZ Alina
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 2 V 5   WETZLING Amelie
BAAS Svenja   D 2 V 5   BAARS Anna
BEUGEL Svenja   D 2 V 5   MALETZ Alina
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 1   WETZLING Amelie
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 1   BAAS Svenja
MALETZ Alina   D 2 V 5   BAARS Anna
BEUGEL Svenja   D 0 V 5   HÖFLER Marie
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 2   BAAS Svenja
MALETZ Alina   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 1   BEUGEL Svenja
BAAS Svenja   D 0 V 5   HÖFLER Marie
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 3   MALETZ Alina
BEUGEL Svenja   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 0   BAARS Anna

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: ALY Sherif

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHÄFER Nadine
Quernheimer FC
1 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 40.
GER SEMPER Nelly
SC Berlin
2 V3 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 18 16 0.800 2 2. 27.
GER IVO Johanna
CTG Koblenz
3 D3 D4 D1 D2 D3 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 81.
GER OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 8.
GER KRAFT Maja
TSG Weinheim
5 D0 D1 V5 D1 D1 1 8 22 0.200 -14 5. 68.
GER PERL Marie
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 21 19 0.400 2 4. 50.
Details
SEMPER Nelly   V 3 D 2   SCHÄFER Nadine
IVO Johanna   D 1 V 5   OYMANN Renee
KRAFT Maja   D 1 V 5   PERL Marie
SCHÄFER Nadine   V 5 D 3   IVO Johanna
PERL Marie   D 4 V 5   SEMPER Nelly
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 1   KRAFT Maja
PERL Marie   D 4 V 5   SCHÄFER Nadine
KRAFT Maja   V 5 D 2   IVO Johanna
SEMPER Nelly   D 0 V 5   OYMANN Renee
SCHÄFER Nadine   V 5 D 0   KRAFT Maja
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 3   PERL Marie
IVO Johanna   D 4 V 5   SEMPER Nelly
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 1   SCHÄFER Nadine
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 1   KRAFT Maja
PERL Marie   V 5 D 3   IVO Johanna

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: MOHAMED Ibraheem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BALLE Jennifer
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 15.
GER HERWIG Merle
FSC Cottbus
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 25 17 0.500 8 4. 44.
GER POPOV Maria
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 D1 D1 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 72.
GER RATZ Victoria
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
4 D3 D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 63.
GER DRAHEIM Matilda
TG Hanau
5 D1 D1 D3 D1 D0 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 88.
GER BUSCHE Lena
TG Frankenthal
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 21 16 0.667 5 3. 33.
GER VOGEL Greta
PSV Stuttgart
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 9.
Details
RATZ Victoria   D 3 V 5   BALLE Jennifer
DRAHEIM Matilda   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle
BUSCHE Lena   V 5 D 3   POPOV Maria
BALLE Jennifer   D 2 V 5   VOGEL Greta
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 1   DRAHEIM Matilda
POPOV Maria   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 0   BUSCHE Lena
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 1   DRAHEIM Matilda
POPOV Maria   D 2 V 5   RATZ Victoria
HERWIG Merle   D 2 V 5   BUSCHE Lena
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 1   DRAHEIM Matilda
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 1   POPOV Maria
BUSCHE Lena   V 5 D 1   RATZ Victoria
HERWIG Merle   D 4 V 5   VOGEL Greta
DRAHEIM Matilda   D 3 V 5   POPOV Maria
BUSCHE Lena   D 1 V 5   BALLE Jennifer
RATZ Victoria   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Merle
POPOV Maria   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Greta
DRAHEIM Matilda   D 0 V 5   BUSCHE Lena
HERWIG Merle   D 4 V 5   BALLE Jennifer
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 2   RATZ Victoria

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: STÖHR Bernd

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BENEDIX Martha
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 D2 D0 V5 D1 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 56.
GER FRANKE Lena Inken
TV Haueneberstein
2 D2 D1 D1 D3 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 86.
GER HASSINGER Liliane
FSC Cottbus
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 40.
GER SEIFFERT Veranika
SC Berlin
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 4.
GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke
PSV Stuttgart
5 D1 V5 D2 D0 D1 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 67.
GER ZONI Lea
Fechtcentrum Halle
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 9 0.800 12 2. 22.
Details
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 2 V 5   BENEDIX Martha
HASSINGER Liliane   D 1 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
UMLAUF Mara Anneke   D 1 V 5   ZONI Lea
BENEDIX Martha   D 2 V 5   HASSINGER Liliane
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 0   FRANKE Lena Inken
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 0   UMLAUF Mara Anneke
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 1   BENEDIX Martha
UMLAUF Mara Anneke   D 2 V 5   HASSINGER Liliane
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 1 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
BENEDIX Martha   V 5 D 1   UMLAUF Mara Anneke
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 1   ZONI Lea
HASSINGER Liliane   V 5 D 1   FRANKE Lena Inken
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 0   BENEDIX Martha
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 3 V 5   UMLAUF Mara Anneke
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 2   HASSINGER Liliane

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: CATHALAN Dominique

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EVERS Larissa
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 1. 20.
GER MAUL Xenia
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 3. 26.
GER RUCK Sabina
FC Fürth
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 23.
GER SELMAYR Sarah
TV Feldkirchen
4 D0 D2 D0 D3 V5 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 66.
GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
PSV Stuttgart
5 D2 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 53.
GER FELLMANN Emelie
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 D2 D2 D2 D3 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 82.
Details
MAUL Xenia   D 1 V 5   EVERS Larissa
RUCK Sabina   V 5 D 0   SELMAYR Sarah
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   V 5 D 3   FELLMANN Emelie
EVERS Larissa   D 3 V 5   RUCK Sabina
FELLMANN Emelie   D 2 V 5   MAUL Xenia
SELMAYR Sarah   D 3 V 5   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
FELLMANN Emelie   D 2 V 5   EVERS Larissa
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   D 1 V 5   RUCK Sabina
MAUL Xenia   V 5 D 2   SELMAYR Sarah
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 2   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
SELMAYR Sarah   V 5 D 3   FELLMANN Emelie
RUCK Sabina   D 2 V 5   MAUL Xenia
SELMAYR Sarah   D 0 V 5   EVERS Larissa
MAUL Xenia   V 5 D 4   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
FELLMANN Emelie   D 2 V 5   RUCK Sabina

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: POTRATZ Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi
TG Biberach
1 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 42.
GER BAUER Fenja
TG Hanau
2 D1 D3 V5 D0 V5 2 14 22 0.400 -8 6. 58.
GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
FSC Cottbus
3 V5 V5 D0 D2 D2 2 14 19 0.400 -5 5. 54.
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 51.
GER HÖPFL Amelie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 22 16 0.600 6 1. 37.
GER JAKOB Mia
PSV Stuttgart
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 38.
Details
BAUER Fenja   D 1 V 5   CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   D 0 V 5   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
HÖPFL Amelie   D 4 V 5   JAKOB Mia
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi   D 1 V 5   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
JAKOB Mia   D 3 V 5   BAUER Fenja
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D 4 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie
JAKOB Mia   D 4 V 5   CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BAUER Fenja   V 5 D 4   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi   V 5 D 3   HÖPFL Amelie
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   JAKOB Mia
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 3   BAUER Fenja
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   V 5 D 4   CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi
BAUER Fenja   D 0 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 10:15 | Referee: SEMPER Leonard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WICHMANN Elisabeth
Bremen 1860 Fechten
1 V4 D1 D0 D1 D0 1 6 22 0.200 -16 5. 70.
GER METZ Thea
TFC Hanau
2 D2 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 8 24 0.000 -16 6. 85.
GER BRAUN Annemarie
FC Moers
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 3. 25.
GER ÖTTL Lea
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 21.
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 8 0.800 15 1. 18.
GER WEYERMANN Freya
Dürener FC
6 V5 V5 D3 D1 D0 2 14 17 0.400 -3 4. 52.
Details
METZ Thea   D 2 V 4   WICHMANN Elisabeth
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 2   ÖTTL Lea
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 0   WEYERMANN Freya
WICHMANN Elisabeth   D 1 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 2   METZ Thea
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 3   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 0   WICHMANN Elisabeth
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   BRAUN Annemarie
METZ Thea   D 1 V 5   ÖTTL Lea
WICHMANN Elisabeth   D 1 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 1   WEYERMANN Freya
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 2   METZ Thea
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 0   WICHMANN Elisabeth
METZ Thea   D 1 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
WEYERMANN Freya   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie