Last transmission: 14.05.2022 14:00 | ekays Fechtsport
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.1 |
2. | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.2 |
3. | GER | RYAPOV Kaloyan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.3 |
4. | GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.4 |
5. | GER | PETERSEN Ole | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.5 |
6. | GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.6 |
7. | GER | MORLANG Nick | NR | Lohausener SV | 2.7 |
8. | GER | KUMMER Horant | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.8 |
9. | GER | VELTRUP Ole | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.9 |
10. | GER | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.10 |
11. | GER | BUSCH Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.11 |
12. | GER | SIGMUND Philip | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.12 |
13. | GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | SH | FG Segeberg | 2.13 |
14. | GER | PETERSEN Bertil | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 2.14 |
15. | GER | SPREMBERG Paul | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.15 |
16. | GER | LADEMANN Louis | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.16 |
17. | GER | DENG Levi | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2.17 |
18. | GER | KNABENREICH Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.18 |
19. | GER | WINKER Leonard | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.19 |
20. | GER | KUNNIG Carl | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.20 |
21. | GER | KLADDE Ole | NS | Osnabrücker SC | 2.21 |
22. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Frederik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.22 |
23. | GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes | BY | SSV Ettal | 2.23 |
24. | GER | HEUBERGER Marwin | BS | ETSV Offenburg | 2.24 |
25. | GER | GLASER Moritz | HE | FC Kassel | 2.25 |
26. | GER | MÜLLER Benno | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.26 |
27. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.27 |
28. | GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.28 |
29. | GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.29 |
30. | GER | BUSCH Erik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.30 |
31. | GER | POHL Marc Arthur | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.31 |
32. | GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.32 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LANGE Magnus | SH | FG Segeberg | N.2 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRAZA Eric | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | N.1 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KRAHMER Eryk | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | N.4 |
2. | GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.5 |
3. | GER | WOLFERTZ Marius | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.9 |
4. | GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.10 |
5. | GER | LENNARTZ Daan | NR | OFC Bonn | N.11 |
6. | GER | HEIMANN Anton | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.12 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STIHL Felix | BS | SV Waldkirch | N.3 |
2. | GER | ZWICKER Theodor | BS | FC Konstanz | N.4 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DE GROOTE Elias | WE | FSG Warendorf | N.2 |
2. | GER | BINGENER Tim | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | N.3 |
3. | GER | GROTKAMP Paul | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | N.4 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | TETTENBORN Alexander | SN | FSV Görlitz | N.2 |
2. | GER | MACHT Valentin Jannes | SN | FC Leipzig | N.4 |
3. | GER | FRITSCHE Enno | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | N.5 |
4. | GER | PLISCHKE Dennis | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.6 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HOCHWALD Samuel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | N.7 |
2. | GER | WILLERS Colten | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | N.8 |
3. | GER | BAUMGÄRTNER Tim | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | N.9 |
4. | GER | HEUSEL Leopold | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.11 |
5. | GER | STRASSNER Moritz | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | N.12 |
6. | GER | KÖPF Johannes | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.13 |
7. | GER | JURTSCHAK Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.14 |
8. | GER | KÜHBAUCH Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.15 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HAAK Felix | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | N.3 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KUNISCH Henri | HE | FC Offenbach | N.4 |
2. | GER | MIKES Julian | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.6 |
3. | GER | HERTWECK Andri | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.7 |
4. | GER | MARTIN Jasper | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.8 |
5. | GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik | HE | BW Schneidhain | N.9 |
6. | GER | BARBAS Sebastian | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | N.10 |
7. | GER | GIANNOLO Valerio | HE | Frankfurter TV | N.11 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GWALANI Nayan Carl | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.3 |
2. | GER | HILPERT Philip | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.4 |
3. | GER | NOE Louis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.5 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STRAUB Max | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | N.1 |
2. | GER | WARNKING Nicolo | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | N.2 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ELLENBERGER Dominic | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | N.1 |
2. | GER | GRÖGER Christoph | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | N.2 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | NAD Viktor Matti | BE | FC Grunewald | N.1 |
2. | GER | KONRAD Felix | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | N.2 |
3. | GER | DUDA Denis Wolfgang | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | N.4 |
4. | GER | BECKMANN Johannes | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.5 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HÖWEKENMEIER Simon | NS | Osnabrücker SC | N.2 |
2. | GER | VOLLBRECHT Victor | NS | MTV Braunschweig | N.3 |
3. | GER | DAOU Mazen | NS | MTV Braunschweig | N.4 |
4. | GER | HAMMANN William | NS | MTV Braunschweig | N.5 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | REINEKE Nepomuk | BY | SSV Ettal | N.3 |
2. | GER | HARTWIG Albert | BY | FC Gröbenzell | N.4 |
3. | GER | LUBIN Mark | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | N.5 |
4. | GER | GROLLITSCH Atilla | BY | TV Augsburg | N.6 |
5. | GER | RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | N.8 |
6. | GER | SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian | BY | FC Gröbenzell | N.9 |
7. | GER | EXNER Lars | BY | Fechtclub München | N.11 |
8. | GER | KALCH Elias | BY | TV Augsburg | N.13 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LANGE Hinrich | SH | FG Segeberg | Y.3 |
2. | GER | CONRADS Henri | NR | OFC Bonn | Y.14 |
3. | GER | RÖSELER Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | Y.7 |
4. | GER | KÖPF Cornelius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.16 |
5. | GER | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | Y.12 |
6. | GER | MALETTA Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.6 |
7. | GER | SCHÖMER Jonas | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | Y.3 |
8. | GER | PURAT Christian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.15 |
9. | GER | IMMER Jaron | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | Y.17 |
10. | GER | PETERS Remi Leon | HE | FC Kassel | Y.13 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | GER | BEDAIR Alexander | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.7 |
12. | GER | HEINRICH Konrad | NR | OFC Bonn | Y.16 |
13. | GER | SCHMUTZ Kilian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.18 |
14. | GER | GRAUDENZ Kalle | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | Y.14 |
15. | GER | MORLANG Kim | NR | Lohausener SV | Y.18 |
16. | GER | WULF Lennart | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.19 |
17. | GER | MACCHIANO Leandro | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.20 |
18. | GER | KASDORFF Marius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.20 |