Last transmission: 26.11.2022 13:46 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
POHLACK Konrad Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DROESCHER Sophie FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Martha Elisabeth FC Leipzig |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Matilda SV Einheit Altenburg |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | HORSTMANN Helene TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KAISER Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 12. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
POHLACK Konrad Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHACHE Finja TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | JUNKER Frieda SV Lok Pritzwalk |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MAIER Johanna FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | MEIER Philomena SGM Heiligenstadt |
4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Hannah Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 3. | 13. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
LEUSCHKE Jakob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GROSCHE Eva Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SEIDEL Ella Luise Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | PISCHTSCHINSKI Felina SVA Oranienburg |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | DRUMMER Klara FC Oelsnitz |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | NOACK Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 9. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
KUHNERT Benwick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Chiara TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | STILLER Hannah Marie TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | PALM Ylvi FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Amalia KSV Weißwasser |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | EYMER Theresa FG Schwerin |
5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 20. |