Last transmission: 18.05.2022 16:52 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.1 |
2. | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.2 |
3. | GER | HERZBERG Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.3 |
4. | GER | BODOCZI Nikolaus | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.4 |
5. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 |
6. | GER | BELLMANN Lukas | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.6 |
7. | GER | HOCH André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.7 |
8. | GER | SCHMIER Robert | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.8 |
9. | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.9 |
10. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.11 |
11. | GER | BITSCH Peter | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.12 |
12. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.13 |
13. | GER | REIN Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.14 |
14. | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.15 |
15. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.16 |
16. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.18 |
17. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.19 |
18. | GER | KIENTZLE Jens | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2.20 |
19. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.22 |
20. | GER | BEHRENDT Michael | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | 2.23 |
21. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.24 |
22. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.26 |
23. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.27 |
24. | GER | GUDERA Jonas | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.28 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | QUANZ Guido | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | N.10 |
2. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | N.11 |
3. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | N.12 |
4. | GER | MEIER Kassian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | N.13 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | N.1 |
2. | GER | MARCHET Alexander | WE | Herner TC | N.2 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | N.1 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LIEBHABER Thilo | SW | TG Frankenthal | N.1 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HINZ Gerald | SH | Elmshorner MTV | N.1 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BERGER Matthias | ST | USC Magdeburg | N.1 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WELSCH Wladimir | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | N.1 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHUMACHER Christian | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | N.1 |
2. | GER | KINTZEL Marcel | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | N.2 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KELPE Bendix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.10 |
2. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.12 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MICHALSKI Christoph | SN | FC Leipzig | N.1 |
2. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | N.2 |
3. | GER | CHROMKO Marcel | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.3 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | N.3 |
2. | GER | DAHLHAUS Lukas | HE | FC Kassel | N.4 |
3. | GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE | TV Dillenburg | N.5 |
4. | GER | REINING Riccardo | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.6 |
5. | GER | RIEGER Joshua | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.8 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STOERRLE Christopher | BY | MTV München | N.2 |
2. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | N.3 |
3. | GER | PETERS Tamino | BY | FC Gröbenzell | N.5 |
4. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | N.6 |
5. | GER | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | N.7 |
6. | GER | FISCHER Lukas | BY | MTV München | N.8 |
7. | GER | RUSCH Harald | BY | MTV München | N.9 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius | BS | SV Waldkirch | N.1 |
2. | GER | HEUBERGER Marwin | BS | ETSV Offenburg | N.4 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LOOS Matthias | BE | FC Grunewald | N.2 |
2. | GER | BERGER Steven | BE | TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | N.3 |
3. | GER | PROHL Christopher | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.4 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RAUCH Rainer | NS | TK Hannover | N.1 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.5 |
2. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.6 |
3. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.7 |
4. | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.8 |
5. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.10 |
6. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.12 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | JORDAN René | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.14 |
2. | GER | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | WE | Herner TC | Y.3 |
3. | GER | PALTZ Raphael | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | Y.2 |
4. | GER | GASCHOTT Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | Y.2 |
5. | GER | FRAUEN Finn | SH | Elmshorner MTV | N.2 |
6. | GER | BERGER Konstantin | ST | USC Magdeburg | Y.2 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | N.16 |
8. | GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm | SN | FC Leipzig | N.4 |
9. | GER | GLASER Moritz | HE | FC Kassel | Y.9 |
10. | GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | Y.5 |
11. | GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.13 |
12. | GER | HESSE Jonas | NR | OFC Bonn | Y.15 |
13. | GER | VOß Thilo | WE | TV Paderborn | Y.4 |
14. | GER | BÄRLEIN Alexander | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | Y.14 |
15. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | Y.5 |
16. | GER | MORIK Marco | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | Y.6 |
17. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.15 |
18. | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.16 |
19. | GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.15 |
20. | GER | BAUM Stephan | NR | OFC Bonn | Y.17 |
21. | GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.18 |
22. | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | Y.19 |