|
Bahn 10
|
|
1 |
WULF Annette BY TV Ingolstadt
|
GER |
|
15
|
16 |
ADER Claudia BY Nürnberger FC
|
GER |
D |
1
|
|
R: KOTHIERINGER Michael (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
9 |
BUCHWALD Pauline TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
V |
15
|
8 |
HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
D |
5
|
|
R: KOTHIERINGER Michael (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
5 |
FRICKE Lea BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
12 |
MÜNZ Kerstin BY TSG Füssen
|
GER |
D |
6
|
|
R: MARDUCHAJEW Peter (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
13 |
VON SZENTPETERY Christina BY FC Gröbenzell
|
SWE |
D |
3
|
4 |
HAUPT Anne TH PSV Weimar
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: MARDUCHAJEW Peter (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
3 |
ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
14 |
CRUSTEWITZ Katja BY FC Fürth
|
GER |
D |
10
|
|
R: TAKATS Istvan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
11 |
SCHORMAIR Barbara BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
6 |
BURKHARDT Katja BY MTV München
|
GER |
D |
4
|
|
R: TAKATS Istvan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
7 |
WELTZIEN Silke BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
10 |
WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
D |
5
|
|
R: GÜNTHER Hans (GER)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
15 |
WÖLFLE Anna BY TV Memmingen
|
GER |
D |
9
|
2 |
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
15
|
|
R: GÜNTHER Hans (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
WULF Annette BY TV Ingolstadt
|
GER |
|
15
|
BUCHWALD Pauline (9) TH FSC Jena
|
GER |
D |
3
|
R: KOTHIERINGER Michael (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
FRICKE Lea BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HAUPT Anne TH PSV Weimar
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: TAKATS Istvan (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
|
ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SCHORMAIR Barbara (11) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
13
|
R: MARDUCHAJEW Peter (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
0
|
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
A
|
R: GÜNTHER Hans (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
WULF Annette BY TV Ingolstadt
|
GER |
|
15
|
FRICKE Lea (5) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: MARDUCHAJEW Peter (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
|
ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
D |
14
|
WELTZIEN Silke (7) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: GÜNTHER Hans (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
WULF Annette BY TV Ingolstadt
|
GER |
|
A
|
WELTZIEN Silke (7) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
0
|
R: MARDUCHAJEW Peter (GER)
|
|