Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|
Quota regions
HH Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | N.1 |
SH Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SOARES DOS REIS Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | N.1 |
ST Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | N.1 |
2. | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | ST | USC Magdeburg | N.2 |
BR Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | N.1 |
2. | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | N.2 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WANG Zimin | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | N.1 |
MR Quota: 0 / 1
NR Quota: 13 / 13
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | N.1 |
2. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | N.2 |
3. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | N.3 |
4. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | N.4 |
5. | GER | OTTO Justus | NR | OFC Bonn | N.5 |
6. | GER | BRITO Lucas | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | N.6 |
7. | GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | NR | FC Moers | N.7 |
8. | GER | GLANZMANN Sammy | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | N.8 |
9. | GER | KUNKEL Jakob | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | N.9 |
10. | GER | NEIß Bent | NR | Der Fechtverein.Bonn | N.10 |
11. | GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas | NR | FC Moers | N.11 |
12. | GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor | NR | Dürener FC | N.12 |
13. | GER | GONG Shengquan | NR | Kölner FK | N.13 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | N.2 |
2. | GER | FISCHER Michael Lukas | BS | Freiburger TS | N.3 |
WE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHUMACHER Noah | WE | TG Münster | N.1 |
2. | GER | TRUSKAWA Maarten | WE | Hasper FC | N.2 |
3. | GER | PETRI Daniel | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | N.3 |
4. | GER | HESSE Leo | WE | TG Münster | N.4 |
SN Quota: 9 / 9
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.1 |
2. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | N.2 |
3. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | N.3 |
4. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.4 |
5. | GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | N.5 |
6. | GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | N.6 |
7. | GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | N.7 |
8. | GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.8 |
9. | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.11 |
WÜ Quota: 10 / 10
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | N.1 |
2. | GER | NEUMEISTER Alexander | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | N.2 |
3. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | N.3 |
4. | GER | KIEL Antonio | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | N.4 |
5. | GER | SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | N.5 |
6. | GER | SCHIMANN Kirill | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.6 |
7. | GER | FINZENHAGEN Ben | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.7 |
8. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | N.8 |
9. | GER | FREY Quentin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.9 |
10. | GER | WERNER Titus | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.10 |
TH Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | N.1 |
2. | GER | PERLEBERG Matheo | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | N.2 |
3. | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | N.4 |
HE Quota: 10 / 10
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | N.1 |
2. | GER | TAAPKEN Simon | HE | Wiesbadener FC | N.2 |
3. | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | N.3 |
4. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | N.4 |
5. | GER | JANSEN Arvid | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | N.5 |
6. | GER | FAITZ Theodor | HE | TG Dörnigheim | N.6 |
7. | GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | N.7 |
8. | GER | BELOUANAS Mehdi | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.8 |
9. | GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | N.9 |
10. | GER | KILINC Harun | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | N.10 |
BN Quota: 6 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | N.1 |
2. | GER | WUNDLING Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.2 |
3. | GER | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | N.3 |
4. | GER | WÖPPEL Julius | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.4 |
5. | GER | MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis | BN | TSG Weinheim | N.5 |
6. | GER | LEONHARDT Tim | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | N.7 |
SA Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 2 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LEHNER Fynn | SW | VT Zweibrücken | N.1 |
2. | GER | NIEßNER Finn | SW | TG Frankenthal | N.2 |
BE Quota: 6 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | N.1 |
2. | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | N.2 |
3. | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | N.3 |
4. | GER | PERTSEV Daniel | BE | SC Berlin | N.4 |
5. | GER | WINKLER Friedrich | BE | SC Berlin | N.5 |
6. | GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | N.6 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | N.1 |
2. | GER | SCHUBERT Laurenz | NS | SV Alfeld | N.2 |
3. | GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | N.3 |
4. | GER | FINK Alexander | NS | FK Hannover | N.4 |
BY Quota: 11 / 12
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KONDRATEV Vasily | BY | FS TG Würzburg | N.1 |
2. | GER | WITTEK Julian | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | N.2 |
3. | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.3 |
4. | GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | N.4 |
5. | GER | GEßNER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.5 |
6. | GER | VON ERFFA Leopold | BY | MTV München | N.6 |
7. | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.7 |
8. | GER | BÖHME David | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.8 |
9. | GER | POPP Alexander | BY | TSV Bad Kissingen | N.10 |
10. | GER | MAIER Hendrik | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.11 |
11. | GER | SCHOSSER Finn Jakob | BY | MTV München | N.12 |
MV Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | N.1 |
2. | GER | WERNER Jonathan | MV | FG Schwerin | N.2 |
Accepted fencers (9)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RANCK Christoffer | HH | Walddörfer SV | Y.2 |
2. | GER | BACH Marius | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | Y.2 |
3. | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | Y.3 |
4. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | Y.3 |
5. | GER | GERBERS Emil | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | Y.2 |
6. | GER | THIEMEL Erik | NR | FC Moers | N.14 |
7. | GER | WITTKE Marlon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.4 |
8. | GER | WILMSMEYER Heiner | WE | TG Münster | Y.5 |
9. | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.12 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | GER | NEIDHARDT Mika | WÜ | VFL Kirchheim | Y.13 |
11. | GER | LEE Matteo | HE | Darmstädter FC | Y.11 |
12. | GER | KOCH Matthes Hagen | NS | MTV Braunschweig | Y.5 |
13. | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | Y.3 |
14. | GER | GLÄSER Lasse | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | Y.3 |
15. | GER | LOUWES Friedrich | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | Y.3 |
16. | GER | NITTRITZ Sebastian | NR | Dürener FC | Y.15 |
17. | GER | HERRMANN Jim | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.5 |
18. | GER | PFEIL Arne | WE | TG Münster | Y.6 |
19. | GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.13 |
20. | GER | SPRINGBORN Alexander | WÜ | SV Esslingen | Y.14 |
21. | GER | MANIA Christoph | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | Y.12 |
22. | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | Y.5 |
23. | GER | SCHORN Maximilian | NR | FC Moers | Y.16 |
24. | GER | BURST Leon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.6 |
25. | GER | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | Y.13 |
26. | GER | BERG Mateo | NR | FC Moers | Y.17 |
27. | GER | RIECKE Leonard | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | Y.14 |
28. | GER | PIETSCH Adrian | NR | FC Moers | Y.18 |
29. | GER | BURGER Matthis | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | Y.16 |
30. | GER | SCHMITZ Daniel | NR | FC Moers | Y.19 |
31. | GER | VERBERKT Bennet | NR | FC Moers | Y.20 |