Last transmission: 21.05.2022 11:08 | Martin Schreiber


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: KALTER Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 3. 12.
GER LÖSCHEN Jan
MTV Giessen
2 D2 D3 D3 V5 D0 V5 2 18 20 0.333 -2 4. 31.
GER LARRES Felix
MTV Mainz
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 9.
GER ERMERT Johannes
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D3 V5 D3 V5 D0 D4 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 32.
GER LANZMICH Oskar
Darmstädter FC
5 D1 D0 D1 D0 D1 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 45.
GER GEIGER Lars
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 7 0.833 22 1. 6.
GER GOMMEL Colin
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 D1 D0 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 12 26 0.333 -14 6. 37.
Details
ERMERT Johannes   D 3 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
LANZMICH Oskar   D 0 V 5   LÖSCHEN Jan
GEIGER Lars   D 4 V 5   LARRES Felix
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 1   GOMMEL Colin
ERMERT Johannes   V 5 D 0   LANZMICH Oskar
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 3   LÖSCHEN Jan
GOMMEL Colin   D 0 V 5   GEIGER Lars
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 1   LANZMICH Oskar
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 3   ERMERT Johannes
LÖSCHEN Jan   D 0 V 5   GEIGER Lars
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 2   LANZMICH Oskar
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 4   LARRES Felix
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 0   ERMERT Johannes
LÖSCHEN Jan   V 5 D 0   GOMMEL Colin
LANZMICH Oskar   D 1 V 5   LARRES Felix
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 1   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
ERMERT Johannes   V 5 D 3   LÖSCHEN Jan
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 1   GOMMEL Colin
LANZMICH Oskar   D 1 V 5   GEIGER Lars
LÖSCHEN Jan   D 2 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 4   ERMERT Johannes

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: BRANDT Thorsten

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRENDJES Luis
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 19.
GER WEISER Tim
TSG Eislingen
2 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 2. 15.
GER LITZENBURGER Hugo
KTF Luitpold München
3 D1 D1 D2 D4 V5 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 40.
GER SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
TV Wetzlar
4 D3 D0 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 16 26 0.333 -10 5. 35.
GER SCHENKEL Moritz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
GER ENGEL Maurice
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 D0 D2 D4 D1 D3 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 42.
GER GOLIASCH David
CTG Koblenz
7 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 26.
Details
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   D 3 V 5   BRENDJES Luis
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 0   WEISER Tim
ENGEL Maurice   D 2 V 5   LITZENBURGER Hugo
BRENDJES Luis   V 5 D 2   GOLIASCH David
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   D 2 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz
LITZENBURGER Hugo   D 1 V 5   WEISER Tim
GOLIASCH David   V 5 D 3   ENGEL Maurice
BRENDJES Luis   D 2 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz
LITZENBURGER Hugo   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 0   ENGEL Maurice
GOLIASCH David   D 2 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz
BRENDJES Luis   V 5 D 1   LITZENBURGER Hugo
ENGEL Maurice   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 3   GOLIASCH David
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 4   LITZENBURGER Hugo
ENGEL Maurice   V 5 D 2   BRENDJES Luis
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven   D 0 V 5   WEISER Tim
LITZENBURGER Hugo   D 3 V 5   GOLIASCH David
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 1   ENGEL Maurice
WEISER Tim   D 3 V 5   BRENDJES Luis
GOLIASCH David   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: BRANDT Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÜRBIS Jarl
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 2.
GER MOHRING Arne Mika
TSG Eislingen
2 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 4. 20.
GER WITZKE Alessio
Herner TC
3 D1 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 30.
GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 22 0.667 5 3. 18.
GER SCHILLER Nick
TV Wetzlar
5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 17.
GER BULL Theodor
PSV Rostock
6 D0 D1 D2 D4 D2 V5 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 43.
GER ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August
SG Kaarst
7 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 47.
Details
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 3 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl
SCHILLER Nick   V 5 D 2   MOHRING Arne Mika
BULL Theodor   D 2 V 5   WITZKE Alessio
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 1   ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   V 5 D 4   SCHILLER Nick
WITZKE Alessio   D 2 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika
ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August   D 1 V 5   BULL Theodor
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 0   SCHILLER Nick
WITZKE Alessio   D 4 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
MOHRING Arne Mika   V 5 D 1   BULL Theodor
ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August   D 0 V 5   SCHILLER Nick
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 1   WITZKE Alessio
BULL Theodor   D 4 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
MOHRING Arne Mika   V 5 D 0   ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August
SCHILLER Nick   V 5 D 4   WITZKE Alessio
BULL Theodor   D 0 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 4 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika
WITZKE Alessio   V 5 D 0   ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August
SCHILLER Nick   V 5 D 2   BULL Theodor
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 0 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl
ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August   D 0 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: MÜND MartinPETER Katharina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER THUMM Tiberius
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 1.
GER WORTMANN Max
FS Bielefelder TG
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.667 11 3. 13.
GER KÜPPERS Gerrit
SG Kaarst
3 D0 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 46.
GER SÜß Carlo
FR Nürnberg
4 D0 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 20 0.500 -4 4. 28.
GER SCHIFFER Mika
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 0.833 15 2. 7.
GER SCHERLEITHNER Julian
TSV Grünwald
6 D1 D2 V5 D4 D0 D4 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 40.
GER SEIFERT Jonathan
TV Alsfeld
7 D1 D0 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 14 24 0.333 -10 5. 36.
Details
SÜß Carlo   D 0 V 5   THUMM Tiberius
SCHIFFER Mika   V 5 D 2   WORTMANN Max
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   V 5 D 2   KÜPPERS Gerrit
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 1   SEIFERT Jonathan
SÜß Carlo   D 1 V 5   SCHIFFER Mika
KÜPPERS Gerrit   D 1 V 5   WORTMANN Max
SEIFERT Jonathan   V 5 D 4   SCHERLEITHNER Julian
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 0   SCHIFFER Mika
KÜPPERS Gerrit   D 0 V 5   SÜß Carlo
WORTMANN Max   V 5 D 2   SCHERLEITHNER Julian
SEIFERT Jonathan   D 2 V 5   SCHIFFER Mika
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 0   KÜPPERS Gerrit
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   D 4 V 5   SÜß Carlo
WORTMANN Max   V 5 D 0   SEIFERT Jonathan
SCHIFFER Mika   V 5 D 0   KÜPPERS Gerrit
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   D 1 V 5   THUMM Tiberius
SÜß Carlo   D 0 V 5   WORTMANN Max
KÜPPERS Gerrit   D 0 V 5   SEIFERT Jonathan
SCHIFFER Mika   V 5 D 0   SCHERLEITHNER Julian
WORTMANN Max   D 2 V 5   THUMM Tiberius
SEIFERT Jonathan   D 1 V 5   SÜß Carlo

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: HARTMANN Kora JasminHERBON Nick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRETZ Oscar
MTV Mainz
1 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 D0 3 17 24 0.500 -7 6. 29.
GER KRAUS Samuel
TSV Grünwald
2 D4 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 5. 24.
GER WIEKHORST Kajetan
TSG Eislingen
3 D4 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 23.
GER CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo
TV Wetzlar
4 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 D2 3 21 18 0.500 3 3. 22.
GER HUSMANN Matthis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 3.
GER FRICKE Jan Philipp
SG Kaarst
6 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 1 30 0.000 -29 7. 49.
GER MAKLAKOV Julian
FS Bielefelder TG
7 V5 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 23 17 0.500 6 2. 21.
Details
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo   V 5 D 1   BRETZ Oscar
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 0   KRAUS Samuel
FRICKE Jan Philipp   D 0 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan
BRETZ Oscar   D 0 V 5   MAKLAKOV Julian
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo   D 1 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 2 V 5   KRAUS Samuel
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 0   FRICKE Jan Philipp
BRETZ Oscar   D 1 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 3   CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo
KRAUS Samuel   V 5 D 0   FRICKE Jan Philipp
MAKLAKOV Julian   D 4 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis
BRETZ Oscar   V 5 D 4   WIEKHORST Kajetan
FRICKE Jan Philipp   D 0 V 5   CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo
KRAUS Samuel   V 5 D 2   MAKLAKOV Julian
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 1   WIEKHORST Kajetan
FRICKE Jan Philipp   D 1 V 5   BRETZ Oscar
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo   V 5 D 2   KRAUS Samuel
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 2   MAKLAKOV Julian
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 0   FRICKE Jan Philipp
KRAUS Samuel   D 4 V 5   BRETZ Oscar
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 2   CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: NEUHÄUSER Marc

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEBER Leonard
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 4. 16.
GER LOHMANN Nico
TV Ratingen
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 10.
GER DÜNGER Karl
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 8.
GER SCHEJNOHA Florian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D3 D1 D3 V5 D4 D2 1 18 25 0.167 -7 6. 38.
GER KOSKE Julius
TSG Eislingen
5 D0 D2 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 47.
GER HEERING Lukas
TV Wetzlar
6 D1 D2 D0 V5 V5 D4 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 34.
GER SCHUMACHER Gideon
FR Nürnberg
7 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 14.
Details
SCHEJNOHA Florian   D 3 V 5   WEBER Leonard
KOSKE Julius   D 2 V 5   LOHMANN Nico
HEERING Lukas   D 0 V 5   DÜNGER Karl
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 4   SCHUMACHER Gideon
SCHEJNOHA Florian   V 5 D 0   KOSKE Julius
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 3   LOHMANN Nico
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 4   HEERING Lukas
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 0   KOSKE Julius
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 3   SCHEJNOHA Florian
LOHMANN Nico   V 5 D 2   HEERING Lukas
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 0   KOSKE Julius
WEBER Leonard   D 3 V 5   DÜNGER Karl
HEERING Lukas   V 5 D 4   SCHEJNOHA Florian
LOHMANN Nico   V 5 D 4   SCHUMACHER Gideon
KOSKE Julius   D 0 V 5   DÜNGER Karl
HEERING Lukas   D 1 V 5   WEBER Leonard
SCHEJNOHA Florian   D 1 V 5   LOHMANN Nico
DÜNGER Karl   D 3 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon
KOSKE Julius   D 0 V 5   HEERING Lukas
LOHMANN Nico   V 5 D 3   WEBER Leonard
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 2   SCHEJNOHA Florian

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 10:00 | Referee: METHNER Philipp-BerndROSHCHIN Ihor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LUCAS Bjarne
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
GER EBERHARDT Carl Malte
MTV Mainz
2 D1 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 3. 25.
GER RENNAU Jesse
PSV Rostock
3 D2 D2 D1 V5 D4 D3 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 39.
GER NOWAK Fabian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 10.
GER DE WEERT Nico
SG Kaarst
5 D2 V5 D1 D1 D1 D1 1 11 26 0.167 -15 7. 44.
GER LEHNERT Tobias
TSG Eislingen
6 D1 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 27.
GER ROOS Nils
FC Lütjensee
7 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 33.
Details
NOWAK Fabian   D 3 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne
DE WEERT Nico   V 5 D 1   EBERHARDT Carl Malte
LEHNERT Tobias   V 5 D 4   RENNAU Jesse
LUCAS Bjarne   V 5 D 2   ROOS Nils
NOWAK Fabian   V 5 D 1   DE WEERT Nico
RENNAU Jesse   D 2 V 5   EBERHARDT Carl Malte
ROOS Nils   D 3 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias
LUCAS Bjarne   V 5 D 2   DE WEERT Nico
RENNAU Jesse   D 1 V 5   NOWAK Fabian
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   V 5 D 1   LEHNERT Tobias
ROOS Nils   V 5 D 1   DE WEERT Nico
LUCAS Bjarne   V 5 D 2   RENNAU Jesse
LEHNERT Tobias   D 3 V 5   NOWAK Fabian
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   V 5 D 2   ROOS Nils
DE WEERT Nico   D 1 V 5   RENNAU Jesse
LEHNERT Tobias   D 1 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne
NOWAK Fabian   V 5 D 4   EBERHARDT Carl Malte
RENNAU Jesse   D 3 V 5   ROOS Nils
DE WEERT Nico   D 1 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   D 1 V 5   LUCAS Bjarne
ROOS Nils   D 3 V 5   NOWAK Fabian