Last transmission: 12.06.2022 10:31 | Liska Derkum
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | MÜLLER Max Laurin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.3 | 10.8 |
2 | GER | PIECHA Robert | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.4 | 7.6 |
3 | GER | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.5 | 5.6 |
4 | GER | NEUHÄUSER Marc | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.6 | 5.0 |
5 | GER | GEIGER Lars | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.7 | 3.6 |
6 | GER | THUMM Tiberius | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.8 | 3.6 |
7 | GER | WAHL Louis | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 1.9 | 3.0 |
8 | GER | SCHENKEL Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.11 | 2.8 |
9 | GER | HUSMANN Matthis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.12 | 2.8 |
10 | GER | KÜRBIS Jarl | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.13 | 2.2 |
11 | GER | DÜNGER Karl | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.14 | 2.2 |
12 | GER | NICKLAS Sören | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.15 | 1.8 |
13 | GER | DINKEL Paul | BY | FR Nürnberg | 1.16 | 1.4 |
14 | GER | LUCAS Bjarne | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.17 | 1.4 |
15 | GER | THOMÉ Simon | SW | MTV Mainz | 1.19 | 1.2 |
16 | GER | EBERHARDT Carl Malte | SW | MTV Mainz | 1.20 | 1.2 |
17 | GER | LOHMANN Nico | NR | TV Ratingen | 1.22 | 1.0 |
18 | GER | DICKEL Lorenz | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 1.23 | 1.0 |
19 | GER | WORTMANN Max | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 1.24 | 1.0 |
20 | GER | GÖTZ Maximilian | NR | TV Ratingen | 1.25 | 0.8 |
21 | GER | UFERT Justus | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 1.26 | 0.8 |
22 | GER | KRAUS Samuel | BY | TSV Grünwald | 1.28 | 0.6 |
23 | GER | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 1.29 | 0.6 |
24 | GER | WEBER Leonard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1.30 | 0.6 |
25 | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 1.36 | 0.2 |
26 | GER | EFFELSBERG Arne Josef | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.39 | 0.2 |
27 | GER | ENGELHARDT Carsten | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | 1.43 | 0.2 |
28 | GER | BUCHMANN Finn | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.1 | 8.0 |
29 | GER | SCHIFFER Mika | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.6 | 3.4 |
30 | GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.10 | 2.4 |
31 | GER | ERMERT Johannes | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.23 | 0.6 |
32 | GER | SCHEURING Sebastian | HE | TV Alsfeld | 3.9999 | |
T33 | GER | SCHIFFER Matti | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 3.9999 | |
T34 | GER | BAUMGARTEN Marten | HE | TV Alsfeld | 3.9999 | |
T35 | UKR | TERZI Tymur | Musketeer Odessa | 3.9999 | ||
T36 | GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE | TV Wetzlar | 3.9999 | |
T37 | GER | WITZKE Alessio | WE | Herner TC | 3.9999 | |
T38 | GER | ALLZEIT Benedikt | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 3.9999 | |
T39 | UKR | SEREDNYTSKYI Yehor | 3.9999 | |||
T40 | GER | KIENAST Max | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 3.9999 | |
T41 | GER | PELZ Jarnu | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 3.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.