1 |
HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
32 |
SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
|
9
|
17 |
HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
12
|
16 |
ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V |
9 |
DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
GER |
|
12
|
24 |
RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
25 |
BECKER Lilly Quilene (40) ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
|
5
|
8 |
MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
V |
5 |
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
V
|
28 |
SCHÄFER Nadine (37) WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
10
|
21 |
RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
7
|
12 |
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
V |
13 |
OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
20 |
LINDNER Isabella (45) SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
6
|
29 |
BLUM Luna (36) HE TFC Hanau
|
GER |
|
11
|
4 |
ARNELA Lucia SA ATSV Saarbrücken
|
GER |
|
V |
3 |
HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
30 |
RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
0
|
19 |
EVERS Larissa BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
V
|
14 |
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
14
|
11 |
RUSTLER Aline WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
|
V
|
22 |
SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin
|
GER |
|
5
|
27 |
DERPA Katharina (38) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
6 |
JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
GER |
|
10
|
7 |
BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle
|
GER |
|
14
|
26 |
PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
23 |
WEMME Lina Elisabeth (42) SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
V
|
10 |
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
8
|
15 |
ADRIAN Maria (50) WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
5
|
18 |
WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
V |
31 |
STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg
|
GER |
|
7
|
2 |
KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V |
|
HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
7
|
RUERS Merle (24) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
4
|
MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
V 14
|
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
9
|
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
V |
OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
ARNELA Lucia SA ATSV Saarbrücken
|
GER |
|
6
|
HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
EVERS Larissa (19) BY KTF Luitpold München
|
GER |
|
8
|
RUSTLER Aline WÜ SC Korb
|
GER |
|
9
|
DERPA Katharina (38) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V |
PACHMANN Celine (26) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
8
|
WEMME Lina Elisabeth (42) SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
V |
WITT Lara (18) WÜ PSV Stuttgart
|
GER |
|
5
|
KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V |
|
HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
V
|
MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
GER |
|
6
|
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle (12) BR FSC Cottbus
|
GER |
|
9
|
OYMANN Renee (13) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
|
GER |
|
9
|
DERPA Katharina (38) BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V |
WEMME Lina Elisabeth (42) SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
9
|
KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
GER |
|
V |
|