Last transmission: 24.09.2022 11:57 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob
Osnabrücker SC
1 D0 D4 D2 D4 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 22.
NED DINANDT Floris-Tijmen
1 Deventer S.V.
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 11 0.750 6 1. 5.
GER KAMBACH Linus
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 18 15 0.500 3 3. 10.
GER VORMWEG Elias
FK Hannover
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 1. 5.
GER ESKILDSEN Mads
SC Itzehoe
5 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 11 16 0.500 -5 4. 13.
Details
DINANDT Floris-Tijmen   V 5 D 0   HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob
VORMWEG Elias   V 5 D 4   KAMBACH Linus
HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob   D 4 V 5   ESKILDSEN Mads
KAMBACH Linus   D 4 V 5   DINANDT Floris-Tijmen
VORMWEG Elias   V 5 D 0   ESKILDSEN Mads
KAMBACH Linus   V 5 D 4   HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob
ESKILDSEN Mads   V 5 D 2   DINANDT Floris-Tijmen
HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob   D 2 V 5   VORMWEG Elias
ESKILDSEN Mads   D 1 V 5   KAMBACH Linus
DINANDT Floris-Tijmen   V 5 D 2   VORMWEG Elias

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: BRABAND Ann Jeanine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HINZ Gerald
Elmshorner MTV
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 2.
GER STAGE Tobias
FC Bremen-Nord
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 14 0.750 2 2. 8.
GER KNABENREICH Julian
FS Bielefelder TG
3 D4 D2 D2 V5 1 13 19 0.250 -6 4. 19.
GER WOLFTEICH Stefan
MTV Braunschweig
4 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 16 13 0.500 3 3. 11.
GER IKEI Homa
FC Oldenburg
5 D2 D4 D4 D1 0 11 20 0.000 -9 5. 20.
Details
STAGE Tobias   D 1 V 5   HINZ Gerald
WOLFTEICH Stefan   V 5 D 2   KNABENREICH Julian
HINZ Gerald   V 5 D 2   IKEI Homa
KNABENREICH Julian   D 2 V 5   STAGE Tobias
WOLFTEICH Stefan   V 5 D 1   IKEI Homa
KNABENREICH Julian   D 4 V 5   HINZ Gerald
IKEI Homa   D 4 V 5   STAGE Tobias
HINZ Gerald   V 5 D 3   WOLFTEICH Stefan
IKEI Homa   D 4 V 5   KNABENREICH Julian
STAGE Tobias   V 5 D 3   WOLFTEICH Stefan

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: MIDDENDORF Klara

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HALBLEIB Nils
SC Itzehoe
1 V3 D4 D3 1 10 12 0.333 -2 3. 15.
GER GARNATZ Ryan Philip
FC Bremen-Nord
2 D2 D1 V5 1 8 11 0.333 -3 4. 16.
GER ADRIAN Georg
Quernheimer FC
3 V5 V5 V5 3 15 9 1.000 6 1. 4.
GER HORSTBRINK Moritz
FS Bielefelder TG
4 V5 D3 D4 1 12 13 0.333 -1 2. 14.
Details
HALBLEIB Nils   D 3 V 5   HORSTBRINK Moritz
ADRIAN Georg   V 5 D 1   GARNATZ Ryan Philip
ADRIAN Georg   V 5 D 4   HALBLEIB Nils
HORSTBRINK Moritz   D 3 V 5   GARNATZ Ryan Philip
ADRIAN Georg   V 5 D 4   HORSTBRINK Moritz
HALBLEIB Nils   V 3 D 2   GARNATZ Ryan Philip

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: WALL Loreley Thais

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond
FG Segeberg
1 V5 V5 V5 3 15 6 1.000 9 1. 3.
GER KOLOV Martin
FC Oldenburg
2 D0 D1 V5 1 6 13 0.333 -7 3. 17.
GER LINOW Rasmus
SC Itzehoe
3 D4 V5 V5 2 14 6 0.667 8 2. 9.
GER ALTEHOEFER Hauke
FC Bremen-Nord
4 D2 D3 D0 0 5 15 0.000 -10 4. 23.
Details
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond   V 5 D 2   ALTEHOEFER Hauke
LINOW Rasmus   V 5 D 1   KOLOV Martin
LINOW Rasmus   D 4 V 5   SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond
ALTEHOEFER Hauke   D 3 V 5   KOLOV Martin
LINOW Rasmus   V 5 D 0   ALTEHOEFER Hauke
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond   V 5 D 0   KOLOV Martin

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: WIETHEUPER Tessa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JAECKEL Christian
FC Bremen-Nord
1 V5 D1 D3 D4 1 13 18 0.250 -5 4. 18.
GER LOHSE Friedrich
SV 1860 Minden
2 D3 D4 D4 D0 0 11 20 0.000 -9 5. 20.
PHI CARADO Jeffrey
SC Itzehoe
3 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 15 15 0.500 0 3. 12.
GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius
Fechtergilde Südholstein
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 14 0.750 3 2. 7.
GER VOß Thilo
TV Paderborn
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 1.
Details
LOHSE Friedrich   D 3 V 5   JAECKEL Christian
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   V 5 D 2   CARADO Jeffrey
JAECKEL Christian   D 4 V 5   VOß Thilo
CARADO Jeffrey   V 5 D 4   LOHSE Friedrich
WALL Arsenij Cornelius   D 2 V 5   VOß Thilo
CARADO Jeffrey   V 5 D 1   JAECKEL Christian
VOß Thilo   V 5 D 0   LOHSE Friedrich
JAECKEL Christian   D 3 V 5   WALL Arsenij Cornelius
VOß Thilo   V 5 D 3   CARADO Jeffrey
LOHSE Friedrich   D 4 V 5   WALL Arsenij Cornelius