U23 European Circuit Weisser BaerBerlin (GER) 13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 Correction #2
|
Degen männlichEinzelAktive |
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Armen | SH VFL Pinneberg | 1996 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
1 sind gemeldet (1 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUSTEN Ross | 1978 | R | 1.213 | ja | |
BURGUN Alexandre | 1985 | R | 6.9999 | ja | |
CROOK Lachlan | 1998 | R | 3.319 | ja | |
DAVIES Nicholas | 1990 | R | 6.9999 | ja | |
ENGLISH Alexander | 2000 | L | 6.9999 | ja | |
HAYES Isaac | 1998 | R | 3.566 | ja | |
MACCUSPIE Darcy | 2000 | R | 6.9999 | ja | |
RADFORD Kristian | 1989 | R | 1.165 | ja | |
SHELLEY Jeremy | 1987 | R | 1.245 | ja | |
TIAN John | 1999 | R | 6.9999 | ja | |
XIA Alexander | 1998 | R | 6.9999 | ja | |
YATES Domenic | 1999 | R | 3.341 | ja |
12 sind gemeldet (12 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EILER Johannes | FC Schwarzach | 1989 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
KORLATH Alexander | OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub | 1993 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
2 sind gemeldet (2 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLA Jakov | MK Split | 1999 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
1 sind gemeldet (1 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BILKO Martin | SC Bystrice | 1993 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
BRADAC Petr | Lokomotiva Pilsen | 1996 | R | 3.221 | ja |
CAPEK Martin | SC Praha | 1983 | R | 1.269 | ja |
CUPR Michal | Slavoj Litomerice | 1991 | R | 1.355 | ja |
D'AMICO Kristian | SC Praha | 1997 | R | 3.352 | ja |
HABARTA Ondrej | TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske | 1992 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
HOYER Martin | 1967 | R | 6.9999 | ja | |
JURKA Jakub | Dukla Olomouc | 1999 | L | 1.295 | ja |
KNAP Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 1978 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
KUF Jan | NZ Dukla Praha | 1991 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
PITRA Pavel | SC Praha | 1988 | R | 1.59 | ja |
POKORNY Richard | USK Praha | 1991 | L | 1.150 | ja |
POLIVKA Ondrej | 1988 | R | 6.9999 | ja | |
SEIDL Julian | SC Praha | 1990 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
14 sind gemeldet (14 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON DER OSTEN Frederik | HS HFK Hellerup | 1993 | R | 1.71 | ja |
1 sind gemeldet (1 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADLER Andreas | ST SV Chemie Rodleben | 1985 | R | 4.226 | ja |
AUTZEN Olaf | TSG Reutlingen | 1972 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
BÄHREN Tobias | NR Rheydter TV | 1994 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
BAKAY Sedat | BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2002 | R | 4.74 | ja |
BECKER Sascha | SH SC Itzehoe | 1997 | L | 3.471 | ja |
BEHRENDT Michael | BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 1975 | R | 4.93 | ja |
BELLMANN Achim | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1957 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
BELLMANN Lukas | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1995 | R | 1.79 | ja |
BERGER Mathias | USC Magdeburg | 1969 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
BERKEL Dominik | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1997 | R | 3.334 | ja |
BITSCH Peter | HE Darmstädter FC | 1996 | R | 3.18 | ja |
BODOCZI Nikolaus | HE FC Offenbach | 1993 | R | 4.9 | ja |
BOPP Eduard | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1998 | R | 4.57 | ja |
BOSCH Kadvan | WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 1999 | R | 4.124 | ja |
BRAUN Rico | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1997 | R | 1.159 | ja |
BRINKMANN Marco | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1997 | L | 3.282 | ja |
BRUNNE Alexander | SN KSV Weißwasser | 1989 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
BÜRGER Fabian | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1993 | R | 4.15 | ja |
BURKARDT Michael | HE Darmstädter FC | 1959 | R | 4.88 | ja |
BUSCH Max | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1997 | R | 3.431 | ja |
DEHN Julius | NR EFG Essen | 2000 | R | 4.34 | ja |
DEIMLING Jonas | TG Frankenthal | 2000 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 1999 | R | 4.51 | ja |
DELFS Lennart | SH Elmshorner MTV | 1994 | R | 4.53 | ja |
DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1985 | R | 4.152 | ja |
ENZMANN Jonas | SN FC Leipzig | 2000 | L | 4.59 | ja |
ESKILDSEN Mads | SH SC Itzehoe | 1998 | R | 3.587 | ja |
EVSENIN Egor | WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 1995 | R | 3.543 | ja |
FENDT Lucas | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 1999 | R | 4.70 | ja |
FISCHER Artur | SN FC Leipzig | 2000 | L | 4.62 | ja |
FISCHER Lukas | BY MTV München | 1990 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon | BE FC Grunewald | 1998 | R | 3.543 | ja |
FOLZ Etienne | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 1998 | R | 4.89 | ja |
FRÖSCHL Lucas | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1998 | R | 3.514 | ja |
GARBE Marc-Stephan | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1967 | R | 4.239 | ja |
GASCHOTT Florian | SW TG Frankenthal | 1996 | R | 3.588 | ja |
GECKELER Dominik | WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 2000 | R | 4.118 | ja |
GÖBHARD Simon | HE MTV Giessen | 2000 | R | 3.555 | ja |
HALLER Rudolf | SN FC Leipzig | 1991 | R | 4.21 | ja |
HANSEL Thomas | HE Darmstädter FC | 1967 | R | 4.96 | ja |
HELBIG Niclas | SN FC Leipzig | 2000 | R | 4.87 | ja |
HERRMANN Maximilian | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1993 | R | 4.102 | ja |
HERZBERG Fabian | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1988 | R | 1.102 | ja |
HOCH André | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1998 | L | 3.404 | ja |
HOECHSMANN Thomas | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1978 | R | 4.194 | ja |
HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen | BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 1997 | L | 3.518 | ja |
HUSEMANN Luca | NR EFG Essen | 1999 | R | 3.579 | ja |
JAREK Filip | BE FC Grunewald | 1996 | R | 3.479 | ja |
JORDAN René | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1998 | R | 3.268 | ja |
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 1999 | R | 3.590 | ja |
KAUBE Thomas | BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 1974 | R | 4.226 | ja |
KIRSCHEN Uwe | BE SC Berlin | 1967 | R | 4.189 | ja |
KLEIN Jonas | HH ETV Hamburg | 1993 | R | 4.187 | ja |
KNEIST Toni | BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 1984 | L | 1.265 | ja |
KRAUSE Michael | BY MTV München | 1971 | R | 4.33 | ja |
KÜHLING Rico | BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 1974 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
KULOZIK Julian | BY MTV München | 1997 | R | 3.27 | ja |
LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1998 | R | 3.573 | ja |
LIEBHABER Thilo | SW TG Frankenthal | 1981 | R | 4.35 | ja |
LINDENMANN Bastian | WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 1990 | R | 4.19 | ja |
LINDENMANN Felix | WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 1992 | R | 4.56 | ja |
LOOS Matthias | BE FC Grunewald | 1977 | R | 4.191 | ja |
LOTTER Hugo | BS SV Waldkirch | 1999 | R | 4.76 | ja |
MARKUS Daniel | BY TV Augsburg | 1967 | R | 4.42 | ja |
MENCK Roger | WÜ TV Wiblingen-Ulm | 1943 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
MESZAROS Maximilian | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1998 | R | 3.561 | ja |
METZNER Andreas | SN USV TU Dresden | 1962 | R | 4.208 | ja |
MITSCHANG Robert | WÜ SV Esslingen | 1983 | R | 4.18 | ja |
MORGENSTERN Eric | SN FC Oelsnitz | 1999 | R | 3.583 | ja |
MORIK Marco | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1993 | R | 4.223 | ja |
MÖSTA Nils | WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 1997 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
MUELLER-RATH Frank | FC Grunewald | 1967 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
MULTERER Niklas | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 1988 | R | 1.172 | ja |
NEUMANN David | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1979 | R | 4.159 | ja |
NOBIS Alexander | BE Wasserfreunde Spandau | 1990 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
PLAJER David | NR EFG Essen | 1995 | R | 3.214 | ja |
POPELLA Peter | WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 1987 | R | 4.109 | ja |
PÖRSCHKE Sebastian | BE FC Grunewald | 1990 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
PROHL Christopher | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1984 | R | 4.68 | ja |
RASSHOFER Fabian | BY MTV München | 1995 | R | 3.511 | ja |
REIN Stephan | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 1988 | L | 1.136 | ja |
REIß Daniel | SN FC Leipzig | 1984 | R | 4.131 | ja |
RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY TV Augsburg | 1999 | R | 4.83 | ja |
RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY TV Augsburg | 1999 | R | 4.49 | ja |
RIEDEL Alexander | BS SV Waldkirch | 1995 | R | 1.361 | ja |
RITTER Julius | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2001 | R | 5.81 | ja |
RUSCH Harald | BY MTV München | 1966 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
SACKERMANN Jonas | Wuppertaler FC | 2002 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
SCHMIDT Andre | HE Darmstädter FC | 1965 | R | 4.36 | ja |
SCHMIDT Richard | HE FC Offenbach | 1992 | L | 1.19 | ja |
SCHMIER Robert | BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 1994 | R | 1.343 | ja |
SCHULZE Finn | WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 1999 | R | 4.111 | ja |
SCHWARZ Jacob | SN FC Leipzig | 1996 | R | 3.486 | ja |
SEIDEL Rudger | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 1998 | R | 3.268 | ja |
SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 1999 | L | 4.47 | ja |
SOMMER Benjamin | BE FC Grunewald | 1975 | R | 4.216 | ja |
SPAUTZ Falk | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1990 | R | 4.11 | ja |
STADTER Kilian | SH FG Segeberg | 1996 | R | 3.521 | ja |
STEINBERGER Raphael | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 1985 | L | 1.148 | ja |
STOERRLE Christopher | BY MTV München | 1988 | R | 4.206 | ja |
STYN Robert | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1995 | R | 3.527 | ja |
TALAN Jan | BY TV Augsburg | 2000 | R | 4.127 | ja |
THIELE Tom | SN FC Leipzig | 2000 | R | 4.91 | ja |
TILSNER Benny | BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 1978 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander | BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 1973 | R | 4.39 | ja |
UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1997 | L | 3.123 | ja |
VANDIEKEN Enrik | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1999 | R | 3.582 | ja |
VANDIEKEN Karsten | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1968 | L | 4.75 | ja |
VOGLER Björn | BE FC Berlin Südwest | 1971 | R | 4.219 | ja |
VOIGT Robert | SC Berlin | 1974 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
VORBERG Bjarne | Rheydter TV | 1997 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
VOß Thilo | WE TV Paderborn | 1987 | R | 4.63 | ja |
WAGNER Axel | BE SC Berlin | 1985 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
WALTER Noe | NS Osnabrücker SC | 1996 | L | 3.45 | ja |
WASZAK Phil | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1999 | R | 5.84 | ja |
WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ SV Böblingen | 2000 | L | 4.41 | ja |
WEIDLICH Reinhard | HE Frankfurter TV | 1992 | L | 4.73 | ja |
WIEDEMANN Karsten | BE TG Berlin | 1977 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias | BE FC Berlin Südwest | 1982 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 1998 | R | 3.446 | ja |
ZYLKA Henryk | BY TG Landshut | 1955 | R | 4.140 | ja |
121 sind gemeldet (121 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAI Hin Yeung Darius | HE Frankfurter TV | 1994 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
1 sind gemeldet (1 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FILIPPINI Marco | CS ROMA | 1998 | L | 6.9999 | ja |
GUERRA Federico | Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao | 1999 | R | 3.234 | ja |
OMODEO SALE' Tommaso | CS ROMA | 1999 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
SALVITTI Alessandro | CS Roma | 1997 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
SORTINO Simone | ASD Agesilao Greco | 1994 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
TAGLIARIOL Matteo | 1983 | R | 1.49 | ja |
6 sind gemeldet (6 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KULESOVS Vadims | 1992 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
1 sind gemeldet (1 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUKNA Rokas | Gaja-Florete | 1999 | R | 3.569 | ja |
KALININAS Leonardas | 2000 | L | 3.355 | ja | |
MAKAROVAS Tomas | 1985 | R | 1.274 | ja | |
MARKEVICIUS Povilas | Gintarine spaga | 1998 | R | 3.295 | ja |
STALMAKOV Javgenij | Gintarine spaga | 1982 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
5 sind gemeldet (5 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIANNOTTE Flavio | CE Sud | 1995 | R | 1.86 | ja |
1 sind gemeldet (1 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIJKER Peter | s.v. RobbSchermen | 1968 | L | 6.9999 | ja |
BLAAS Bjorn | s.v. Scaramouche | 1990 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
DE WIJN Peter | SC Den Bosch | 1952 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
DE WIJN Zoa | MSV Zeemacht | 1995 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
JONGENELIS Melvin | KMSV | 1983 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
KEPPEL Colin | SC Den Bosch | 1998 | R | 3.147 | ja |
OOSTHOF Collin | s.v. RobbSchermen | 1989 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
POSTMA Randy | FC Almere | 1999 | L | 3.418 | ja |
SCHOUT Jasper | KMSV | 1986 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
TULEN Rafael | N.S.S.V. Don Quichote | 1997 | R | 3.16 | ja |
TULEN Tristan | s.v. Scaramouche | 1991 | L | 1.95 | ja |
VAN NUNEN David | s.v. Pallós | 1995 | R | 1.277 | ja |
VAN WINDEN Levy | s.v. RobbSchermen | 1991 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
VERBURGH Maurice | KMSV | 1986 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
14 sind gemeldet (14 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMEK Michal | AZS AWF Wroclaw | 1987 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | NZ AZS AWF Katowice | 1993 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
BAS Marcel | Piast Gliwice | 1989 | R | 1.291 | ja |
BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa | 1992 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
FRACKOWIAK Filip | WARSZAWIANKA | 1980 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
GRIPAS Artiom | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa | 1984 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
KOWALCZE Jakub | WARSZAWIANKA | 1992 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
MAJGIER Sebastian | Piast Gliwice | 1995 | R | 3.130 | ja |
MARCOL Daniel | KS Szpada Wroclaw | 1997 | R | 1.196 | ja |
MICHALAK Damian | Piast Gliwice | 1999 | R | 1.360 | ja |
NAWROCKI Jerzy | KS Szpada Wroclaw | 1997 | R | 3.157 | ja |
NIESTROJ Daniel | Piast Gliwice | 1995 | R | 3.406 | ja |
NYCZ Mateusz | Piast Gliwice | 1989 | R | 1.207 | ja |
OPALKA Michal | KS Szpada Wroclaw | 1997 | R | 3.109 | ja |
PILUTKIEWICZ Igor | 1975 | R | 6.9999 | ja | |
ROGUSKI Tomasz | WARSZAWIANKA | 1985 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
STASZULONEK Aleksander | Piast Gliwice | 1993 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
STASZULONEK Bartosz | Piast Gliwice | 1997 | R | 1.152 | ja |
STOCKI Piotr | WARSZAWIANKA | 1982 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
WENGLARCZYK Jan | AZS AWF Katowice | 1993 | R | 1.192 | ja |
ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj | 1984 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
21 sind gemeldet (21 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AREDE Pedro | CAE | 1988 | R | 1.303 | ja |
BARTISSOL Jose | 1997 | R | 6.9999 | ja | |
BOLANOS Tiago | CAE | 1999 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
BRUSCHY Salvador | CAE | 1995 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
CRUZ Joao Rodrigo | CAE | 1998 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
DIAS Miguel | CAE | 1993 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
MILHARADAS Pedro | CAE | 1986 | L | 6.9999 | ja |
MORNA Joao | CAE | 1993 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
8 sind gemeldet (8 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUROCHKIN Andrey | 1996 | R | 1.175 | ja | |
TEREKHIN Vladimir | SPB-LESGAFT | 1989 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
VOLKOV Danila | National team | 1995 | R | 3.22 | ja |
3 sind gemeldet (3 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUTISTA Juan | BFC Basel | 1995 | 6.9999 | ja | |
BAYARD Alexis | SES Sion | 1996 | L | 1.118 | ja |
BONFERRONI Gabriel | SEG Geneve | 1999 | R | 1.330 | ja |
BROGER Fabian | FCB Bern | 1997 | R | 3.124 | ja |
BRUNOLD Bruce | ZFC Zürich | 1992 | L | 1.146 | ja |
CAPALDO Daniel | FCZ Zug | 1987 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
CERRUTI Stefan | SES Sion | 1999 | R | 3.564 | ja |
CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam | FCB Bern | 1998 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
DAGANI Elia | LUG Lugano | 1998 | R | 1.216 | ja |
DE SEPIBUS Severin | AFZ Zürich | 1983 | R | 1.327 | ja |
EGGENSHWILER Laurin | FGK Kuessnacht | 1984 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
FONTANNAZ Sébastien | CAL Lausanne | 1992 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
HATZ Nick | ZFC Zürich | 1998 | L | 3.350 | ja |
HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas | CAL Lausanne | 1996 | L | 6.9999 | ja |
KLOTZ Hans | ZFC Zürich | 1958 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
KUHN Georg | ZFC Zürich | 1992 | R | 1.68 | ja |
LERZER Till | ZFC Zürich | 2000 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
LUPRANO Victor | CAL Lausanne | 1997 | R | 3.464 | ja |
MALCOTTI Lucas | SES Sion | 1995 | R | 1.144 | ja |
MARCHAND Charles Edouard | CAL Lausanne | 2000 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
MATHIS Kei | ZFC Zürich | 1997 | R | 1.346 | ja |
METRAILLER Clément | SES Sion | 1997 | R | 3.303 | ja |
MICHELLOD David | SES Sion | 1994 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
MULLER-HEWER Julian | 2000 | R | 6.9999 | ja | |
OBERSON Philippe | BFC Basel | 1992 | L | 1.351 | ja |
PFISTER Bastien | CAL Lausanne | 1995 | R | 3.541 | ja |
PITTET Alexandre | CEB Bienne Biel | 1995 | L | 1.132 | ja |
RIVERA-DAVID paul | CAL Lausanne | 2001 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
SCHMIDLI Nicky | SES Sion | 2000 | R | 3.510 | ja |
SCHMIDLI Yannick | SES Sion | 1995 | R | 3.493 | ja |
SPONGA Luca | ZFC Zürich | 1991 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
STEFFEN Benjamin | SEB Basel | 1982 | L | 1.52 | ja |
VILLIGER Jori | ZFC Zürich | 1997 | R | 3.486 | ja |
WEBER Frederik | SEB Basel | 1997 | R | 3.104 | ja |
34 sind gemeldet (34 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STOLAR Samuel | Akademia sermu | 1998 | R | 3.167 | ja |
1 sind gemeldet (1 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BABKA Taras | Zaporizhzhya | 1974 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
BOYKOV Vladyslav | 1970 | R | 6.9999 | ja | |
ZURAVLOV Oleksandr | Donetsk | 1981 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
3 sind gemeldet (3 sind anwesend)
Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Setzplatz | anw. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDAIR Brandon | BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 1970 | R | 6.9999 | ja |
1 sind gemeldet (1 sind anwesend)