U23 European Circuit Weisser BaerBerlin (GER) 13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018 Official
|
Epee maleIndividuelSenior |
Pool 1 09:00 | Piste 1 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
AUTZEN Olaf | GER TSG Reutlingen | 223 |
BILKO Martin | CZE SC Bystrice | 211 |
SOMMER Benjamin | GER BE FC Grunewald | 141 |
LUPRANO Victor | SUI CAL Lausanne | 74 |
HANSEL Thomas | GER HE Darmstädter FC | 128 |
NIESTROJ Daniel | POL Piast Gliwice | 71 |
SCHMIDT Richard | GER HE FC Offenbach | 1 |
Pool 2 09:00 | Piste 2 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
HOCH André | GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 70 |
BEHRENDT Michael | GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 127 |
VOGLER Björn | GER BE FC Berlin Südwest | 142 |
KALININAS Leonardas | LTU | 69 |
TAGLIARIOL Matteo | ITA | 2 |
MICHELLOD David | SUI SES Sion | 197 |
HABARTA Ondrej | CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske | 222 |
Pool 3 09:00 | Piste 3 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
BUSCH Max | GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 72 |
THIELE Tom | GER SN FC Leipzig | 126 |
MORIK Marco | GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 143 |
STEFFEN Benjamin | SUI SEB Basel | 3 |
SCHOUT Jasper | NED KMSV | 220 |
D'AMICO Kristian | CZE SC Praha | 68 |
CRUZ Joao Rodrigo | POR CAE | 224 |
Pool 4 09:00 | Piste 4 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 73 |
FOLZ Etienne | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 125 |
ADLER Andreas | GER ST SV Chemie Rodleben | 144 |
PITRA Pavel | CZE SC Praha | 4 |
ENGLISH Alexander | AUS | 212 |
GRIPAS Artiom | POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa | 225 |
HATZ Nick | SUI ZFC Zürich | 67 |
Pool 5 09:00 | Piste 5 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
BECKER Sascha | GER SH SC Itzehoe | 75 |
BURKARDT Michael | GER HE Darmstädter FC | 124 |
GOTTHARDT Maximilian | GER BE FG Rotation Berlin | 145 |
BOLANOS Tiago | POR CAE | 210 |
KNAP Ladislav | CZE TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 218 |
YATES Domenic | AUS | 66 |
KUHN Georg | SUI ZFC Zürich | 5 |
Pool 6 09:00 | Piste 6 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
BERKEL Dominik | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 65 |
HELBIG Niclas | GER SN FC Leipzig | 123 |
GARBE Marc-Stephan | GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 146 |
VON DER OSTEN Frederik | DEN HS HFK Hellerup | 6 |
POLIVKA Ondrej | CZE | 215 |
SCHMIDLI Yannick | SUI SES Sion | 78 |
ZURAVLOV Oleksandr | UKR Donetsk | 208 |
Pool 7 09:00 | Piste 7 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
BELLMANN Lukas | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 7 |
RIEBLINGER Fabian | GER BY TV Augsburg | 122 |
RITTER Julius | GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 147 |
SCHMIDLI Nicky | SUI SES Sion | 79 |
GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian | ESP BE FC Grunewald | 206 |
CROOK Lachlan | AUS | 64 |
ROGUSKI Tomasz | POL WARSZAWIANKA | 226 |
Pool 8 09:00 | Piste 8 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
JAREK Filip | GER BE FC Grunewald | 76 |
LOTTER Hugo | GER BS SV Waldkirch | 121 |
WASZAK Phil | GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 148 |
HOYER Martin | CZE | 219 |
GIANNOTTE Flavio | LUX CE Sud | 8 |
LAI Hin Yeung Darius | HKG HE Frankfurter TV | 205 |
METRAILLER Clément | SUI SES Sion | 63 |
Pool 9 09:00 | Piste 9 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
BRINKMANN Marco | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 61 |
VANDIEKEN Karsten | GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 120 |
WAGNER Axel | GER BE SC Berlin | 207 |
PFISTER Bastien | SUI CAL Lausanne | 84 |
BARTISSOL Jose | POR | 149 |
BOYKOV Vladyslav | UKR | 204 |
TULEN Tristan | NED s.v. Scaramouche | 9 |
Pool 10 09:00 | Piste 10 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
HERZBERG Fabian | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 10 |
FENDT Lucas | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 118 |
VORBERG Bjarne | GER Rheydter TV | 209 |
CERRUTI Stefan | SUI SES Sion | 89 |
MARKEVICIUS Povilas | LTU Gintarine spaga | 62 |
KORLATH Alexander | AUT OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub | 150 |
KOWALCZE Jakub | POL WARSZAWIANKA | 202 |
Pool 11 09:00 | Piste 11 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
SEIDEL Rudger | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 60 |
BAKAY Sedat | GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 119 |
BERGER Mathias | GER USC Magdeburg | 203 |
DITRICH Jan | CZE | 227 |
HAYES Isaac | AUS | 90 |
BAYARD Alexis | SUI SES Sion | 11 |
STASZULONEK Aleksander | POL Piast Gliwice | 151 |
Pool 12 09:00 | Piste 12 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
PITTET Alexandre | SUI CEB Bienne Biel | 12 |
JORDAN René | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 59 |
DAVIES Nicholas | AUS | 152 |
PROHL Christopher | GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 117 |
PREISS Marlo | GER BR OSC Potsdam | 228 |
JUKNA Rokas | LTU Gaja-Florete | 91 |
MUELLER-RATH Frank | GER FC Grunewald | 201 |
Pool 13 09:00 | Piste 13 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
CAPALDO Daniel | SUI FCZ Zug | 196 |
VANDIEKEN Enrik | GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 94 |
BRADAC Petr | CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen | 58 |
REIN Stephan | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 13 |
METZNER Andreas | GER SN USV TU Dresden | 140 |
EILER Johannes | AUT FC Schwarzach | 153 |
KÜHLING Rico | GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 229 |
Pool 14 09:00 | Piste 14 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
PLAJER David | GER NR EFG Essen | 57 |
MORGENSTERN Eric | GER SN FC Oelsnitz | 95 |
STOERRLE Christopher | GER BY MTV München | 139 |
DE WIJN Peter | NED SC Den Bosch | 230 |
ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj | POL | 154 |
FILIPPINI Marco | ITA CS ROMA | 200 |
MALCOTTI Lucas | SUI SES Sion | 14 |
Pool 15 09:00 | Piste 15 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
SCHWARZ Jacob | GER SN FC Leipzig | 77 |
VOß Thilo | GER WE TV Paderborn | 116 |
PÖRSCHKE Sebastian | GER BE FC Grunewald | 198 |
BRUNOLD Bruce | SUI ZFC Zürich | 15 |
STOLAR Samuel | SVK Akademia sermu | 56 |
SEIDL Julian | CZE SC Praha | 155 |
AYALA Rodrigo | MEX BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 231 |
Pool 16 09:00 | Piste 16 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
STEINBERGER Raphael | GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 16 |
ESKILDSEN Mads | GER SH SC Itzehoe | 96 |
HOECHSMANN Thomas | GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 138 |
STALMAKOV Javgenij | LTU Gintarine spaga | 195 |
OOSTHOF Collin | NED s.v. RobbSchermen | 156 |
LERZER Till | SUI ZFC Zürich | 199 |
NAWROCKI Jerzy | POL KS Szpada Wroclaw | 55 |
Pool 17 09:00 | Piste 17 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
FRÖSCHL Lucas | GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 80 |
BOPP Eduard | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 115 |
NOBIS Alexander | GER BE Wasserfreunde Spandau | 235 |
CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam | SUI FCB Bern | 214 |
JONGENELIS Melvin | NED KMSV | 193 |
MAJGIER Sebastian | POL Piast Gliwice | 53 |
POKORNY Richard | CZE USK Praha | 17 |
Pool 18 09:00 | Piste 18 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen | GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 81 |
LINDENMANN Felix | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 114 |
BELLMANN Achim | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 162 |
SALVITTI Alessandro | ITA CS Roma | 157 |
KEPPEL Colin | NED SC Den Bosch | 54 |
STASZULONEK Bartosz | POL Piast Gliwice | 18 |
BAUTISTA Juan | SUI BFC Basel | 192 |
Pool 19 09:00 | Piste 19 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
LOOS Matthias | GER BE FC Grunewald | 137 |
WIEDEMANN Karsten | GER BE TG Berlin | 236 |
BLAAS Bjorn | NED s.v. Scaramouche | 158 |
RADWAN Ramiz | EGY BE Berliner FC | 194 |
GASCHOTT Florian | GER SW TG Frankenthal | 97 |
BRAUN Rico | GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 19 |
BROGER Fabian | SUI FCB Bern | 52 |
Pool 20 09:00 | Piste 20 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
UNTERHAUSER Samuel | GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 51 |
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | GER SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 98 |
KIRSCHEN Uwe | GER BE SC Berlin | 136 |
RADFORD Kristian | AUS | 20 |
STOCKI Piotr | POL WARSZAWIANKA | 159 |
MULLER-HEWER Julian | SUI | 191 |
VAN WINDEN Levy | NED s.v. RobbSchermen | 232 |
Pool 21 09:00 | Piste 21 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
MULTERER Niklas | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 21 |
SPAUTZ Falk | GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | 99 |
DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 134 |
DE WIJN Zoa | NED MSV Zeemacht | 160 |
OPALKA Michal | POL KS Szpada Wroclaw | 50 |
RIVERA-DAVID paul | SUI CAL Lausanne | 216 |
SORTINO Simone | ITA ASD Agesilao Greco | 190 |
Pool 22 09:00 | Piste 22 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
STADTER Kilian | GER SH FG Segeberg | 82 |
DEIßLER Niklas | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 113 |
BERNARDIS Fabio | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 213 |
KUROCHKIN Andrey | RUS | 22 |
WEBER Frederik | SUI SEB Basel | 49 |
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | POL NZ AZS AWF Katowice | 161 |
ARAZYAN Armen | ARM SH VFL Pinneberg | 189 |
Pool 23 11:00 | Piste 1 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
WALTER Noe | GER NS Osnabrücker SC | 48 |
BÜRGER Fabian | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 100 |
KLEIN Jonas | GER HH ETV Hamburg | 135 |
TEREKHIN Vladimir | RUS SPB-LESGAFT | 163 |
WENGLARCZYK Jan | POL AZS AWF Katowice | 23 |
MORNA Joao | POR CAE | 188 |
VERBURGH Maurice | NED KMSV | 233 |
Pool 24 11:00 | Piste 2 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
KULOZIK Julian | GER BY MTV München | 47 |
MITSCHANG Robert | GER WÜ SV Esslingen | 101 |
REIß Daniel | GER SN FC Leipzig | 133 |
BIJKER Peter | NED s.v. RobbSchermen | 187 |
MARCOL Daniel | POL KS Szpada Wroclaw | 24 |
HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas | SUI CAL Lausanne | 234 |
KULESOVS Vadims | LAT | 165 |
Pool 25 11:00 | Piste 3 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
SACKERMANN Jonas | GER Wuppertaler FC | 237 |
VOLKOV Danila | RUS National team | 46 |
RIEBLINGER Manuel | GER BY TV Augsburg | 112 |
SPONGA Luca | SUI ZFC Zürich | 166 |
WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias | GER BE FC Berlin Südwest | 186 |
STYN Robert | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 83 |
NYCZ Mateusz | POL Piast Gliwice | 25 |
Pool 26 11:00 | Piste 4 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
BITSCH Peter | GER HE Darmstädter FC | 45 |
LINDENMANN Bastian | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 102 |
TALAN Jan | GER BY TV Augsburg | 132 |
BRUSCHY Salvador | POR CAE | 239 |
AUSTEN Ross | AUS | 26 |
BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn | POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa | 164 |
EGGENSHWILER Laurin | SUI FGK Kuessnacht | 185 |
Pool 27 11:00 | Piste 5 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
EVSENIN Egor | GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 85 |
SEYD Julian Dominic | GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 111 |
FISCHER Lukas | GER BY MTV München | 182 |
DIAS Miguel | POR CAE | 240 |
MACCUSPIE Darcy | AUS | 167 |
TULEN Rafael | NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote | 44 |
DAGANI Elia | SUI LUG Lugano | 27 |
Pool 28 11:00 | Piste 6 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
PILUTKIEWICZ Igor | POL | 184 |
MARCHAND Charles Edouard | SUI CAL Lausanne | 168 |
RIEDEL Alexander | GER BS SV Waldkirch | 43 |
HALLER Rudolf | GER SN FC Leipzig | 103 |
GECKELER Dominik | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 131 |
SHELLEY Jeremy | AUS | 28 |
LÜPKE Franz | GER BE FC Grunewald |
Pool 29 11:00 | Piste 7 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
KNEIST Toni | GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 29 |
KRAUSE Michael | GER BY MTV München | 104 |
SCHULZE Finn | GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen | 130 |
BEDAIR Brandon | USA BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 170 |
ADAMEK Michal | POL AZS AWF Wroclaw | 183 |
TIAN John | AUS | 238 |
CUPR Michal | CZE Slavoj Litomerice | 41 |
Pool 30 11:00 | Piste 8 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
CAPEK Martin | CZE SC Praha | 30 |
RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto | MEX BE TG Berlin | 181 |
FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon | GER BE FC Grunewald | 86 |
MARKUS Daniel | GER BY TV Augsburg | 110 |
MICHALAK Damian | POL Piast Gliwice | 42 |
MÖSTA Nils | GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 171 |
Pool 31 11:00 | Piste 9 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
GÖBHARD Simon | GER HE MTV Giessen | 87 |
WECKERLE Tobias | GER WÜ SV Böblingen | 109 |
DEIMLING Jonas | GER TG Frankenthal | 217 |
KUF Jan | CZE NZ Dukla Praha | 169 |
MILHARADAS Pedro | POR CAE | 180 |
OBERSON Philippe | SUI BFC Basel | 40 |
MAKAROVAS Tomas | LTU | 31 |
Pool 32 11:00 | Piste 10 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
MESZAROS Maximilian | GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 88 |
TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander | GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 108 |
VOIGT Robert | GER SC Berlin | 221 |
XIA Alexander | AUS | 172 |
BABKA Taras | UKR Zaporizhzhya | 179 |
VAN NUNEN David | NED s.v. Pallós | 32 |
MATHIS Kei | SUI ZFC Zürich | 39 |
Pool 33 11:00 | Piste 11 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
KLOTZ Hans | SUI ZFC Zürich | 175 |
DEHN Julius | GER NR EFG Essen | 105 |
BAS Marcel | POL Piast Gliwice | 33 |
CIPRIANI Andrea | ITA BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 173 |
HERRMANN Maximilian | GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen | 129 |
SCHMIER Robert | GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 38 |
Pool 34 11:00 | Piste 12 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
BURGUN Alexandre | AUS | 178 |
JURKA Jakub | CZE Dukla Olomouc | 34 |
TILSNER Benny | GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin e.V. | 174 |
LIBEDINSKY Manuel | GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 92 |
SCHMIDT Andre | GER HE Darmstädter FC | 107 |
BONFERRONI Gabriel | SUI SEG Geneve | 37 |
Pool 35 11:00 | Piste 13 |
||
Name | Nation / Club | |
---|---|---|
BÄHREN Tobias | GER NR Rheydter TV | 176 |
HUSEMANN Luca | GER NR EFG Essen | 93 |
DE SEPIBUS Severin | SUI AFZ Zürich | 36 |
LIEBHABER Thilo | GER SW TG Frankenthal | 106 |
AREDE Pedro | POR CAE | 35 |
SOLA Jakov | CRO MK Split | 177 |