Last transmission: 12.09.2021 14:31 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 6
32 AXRUP Oscar
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE V 15
17 POCSI Tomi
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 BRANDBERG Hugo
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE
9 EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 RAMSBERG David
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 8
24 NYHOLM Adam
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
25 ERIKSSON Isak
MS I2 Karlstad
SWE V 15
40 VIKLUND Maximiliam
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 2
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 FRIDMAN Milton
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
5 MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 ROS PALMKLINT Hugo
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 8
28 PALIJAN Roko
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
21 BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 POURMAND Nima
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE
13 ROVELSTAD Ivan
ST UF Uppsala
SWE Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 FALKNER Gustaf
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
29 PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
SY YFK Ystad
SWE V 15
36 HECKMANN Lucas
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 7
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
3 KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 GUNNARSSON Olle
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
30 DE GROAT August
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
19 ASK Theo
SY AFiL Lund
SWE Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR
11 BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 RASIN Erik
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE
27 ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
ST UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
38 MEBRAHTOM Simon
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 10
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 FAGERSTEDT Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
7 STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 ASK Elias
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 2
26 PELLETTA Francesco
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
23 WIBERG Carl
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 SIMONSSON Erik
SY LUGI Lund
SWE
15 FORSMAN Emil
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 SÖNNERGREN Simon
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE
31 POURMAND Liam
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
34 KALLSTRÖM Markus
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 4
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
AXRUP Oscar
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 7
 
 
POCSI Tomi
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 7
BRANDBERG Hugo
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 13
NYHOLM Adam
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 12
 
 
ERIKSSON Isak
MS I2 Karlstad
SWE D 14
FRIDMAN Milton
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
PALIJAN Roko
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 7
 
 
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 7
POURMAND Nima
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
 
 
ROVELSTAD Ivan
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 9
FALKNER Gustaf
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 13
 
 
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
SY YFK Ystad
SWE D 12
ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
GUNNARSSON Olle
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 3
 
 
ASK Theo
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 14
KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
RASIN Erik
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 11
 
 
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 11
FAGERSTEDT Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
PELLETTA Francesco
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 8
 
 
WIBERG Carl
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 10
SIMONSSON Erik
SY LUGI Lund
SWE V 15
 
 
FORSMAN Emil
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 11
SÖNNERGREN Simon
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE V 15
 
 
POURMAND Liam
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 4
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
BRANDBERG Hugo
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
FRIDMAN Milton
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
POURMAND Nima
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
FALKNER Gustaf
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 5
ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 11
KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
FAGERSTEDT Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
SIMONSSON Erik
SY LUGI Lund
SWE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
SÖNNERGREN Simon
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE D 0
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
8 EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
5 MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
4 ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
3 KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 13
6 BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
7 STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 13
2 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
 
 
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 8
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 14
 
 
 
Back to top