Last transmission: 10.04.2022 10:52 | SV Medizin Bautzen e.V.
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
LESCHKE Tobias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NICKEL Simon OSC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | MAAßEN Pelle TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | RÖSELER Felix FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HARING Gustav Dresdener FC |
4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | FECHNER Oskar FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
TIPPMER Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KARNAGEL Leopold TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GEBHARD Tobias SV Medizin Bautzen |
2 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 19. | ||
POL | JEDYKIEWICZ Aleksander FSV Görlitz |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | DUDA Denis Wolfgang Fechtzentrum Berlin |
5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 7. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
STRELOW Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REICHE Korbinian SV Medizin Bautzen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | FRIEDRICH Nils FSV Görlitz |
2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin FC Leipzig |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | CHUENNOK Flynn FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | BARTZ Leon FC Bischofswerda |
6 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 20. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
ALBRECHT Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TENNSTEDT Jakob FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 22. | ||
POL | LIPUT Wiktor FSV Görlitz |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | KOCH Franz Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | BERGNER Niklas MTV Saalfeld |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | DÖLLE Max SFV Oschatz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SINGH SUD Sebastian TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 13. |