Last transmission: 26.03.2022 11:15 | Katarina Lahn
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
BERGMANN Robin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIEME Hugo Richard TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 0.250 | -12 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHOSSER Finn Jakob MTV München |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | REIßMANN Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | JOHN Tim Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | OTTO Gustav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 0.750 | 11 | 1. | 5. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
KUNNIG Carl
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GREBING Julian Richard Fechtclub Marburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | DETTMAR Pepe FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 0.250 | -13 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | MEDING Ben FSC Jena |
4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | BATZKE Willy Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 19. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
OLSEN Nora
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNEIDER Alfred Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FSC Jena |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Johannes Chemnitzer PSV |
4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 0.500 | 7 | 3. | 10. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
SPREMBERG Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NIEBUHR Arik Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Richard Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes FC Oelsnitz |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | STAEB Daris FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 14. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
MÜLLER Emilie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | JÄREMO Alvin TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KLÜTZSCH Larry Chemnitzer PSV |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0.000 | -20 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander Fechtclub Marburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. |