Wenzel-Pokal-TurnierAltenburg (GER) 07.03.2020 - 11:00 Official
|
Florett weiblichIndividuellU11 |
Setz-PL | RL-PL | Pkte | Nation | Name | Verein | Geschl. | anwesend |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 001 | 30.0 | GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde | F | ja |
2. | 1 002 | 26.0 | GER | SCHIRMER Johanna Helene | TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde | F | ja |
3. | 1 004 | 14.0 | GER | VAN SCHYNDEL Lisa | TH SV Einheit Altenburg | F | ja |
4. | 1 005 | 12.0 | HUN | LENGYEL Nora | TH PSV Weimar | F | ja |
T | 9 000 | GER | ATHENSTEDT Scarlett | TH PSV Weimar | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | FRITSCHE Rica | SN KSV Weißwasser | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | BÖTTCHER Charlotte | ST USC Magdeburg | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | FISCHER Elena | ST Fechtcentrum Halle | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | SAUER Thea Amelie | SN Fechtclub Radebeul | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | SEIDEL Seraphina Aglaia | SN FC Leipzig | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | MESSNER Klara | ST FG Merseburger Raben | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | JOOST Jette | SN FC Schkeuditz | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | MEIER Elisa | ST USC Magdeburg | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | REINSCH Rahel | SN Fechtclub Radebeul | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | VOIGT Karla | ST FG Merseburger Raben | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | GRUND Florentine | SN FC Schkeuditz | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | NEUß Mathilda | ST Fechtcentrum Halle | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | CHEN Wuyi | TH FSC Jena | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | GÄRTNER Lisa | SN FC Oelsnitz | F | ja | |
T | 9 000 | GER | GROSCHE Martha | SN Fechtclub Radebeul | F | ja |
Prio | von | bis | Rangliste | Disziplin | Geschlecht | Altersklasse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | [2019] Berliner Rangliste | Florett | weiblich | U11 | ||
2 | [2019] Brandenburger Rangliste | Florett | weiblich | U11 | ||
2 | [2019] Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Florett | weiblich | U11 | ||
2 | [2019] Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Florett | weiblich | U11 | ||
2 | [2019] Thüringer Rangliste | Florett | weiblich | U11 |