Wenzel-Pokal-TurnierAltenburg (GER) 07.03.2020 - 11:00 Correction #2
|
Florett weiblichIndividuellU11 |
Runde 1 | Bahn 2
REINHARDT Christian, GER TH PSV Weimar
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAUER Thea Amelie | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 1 | 0 | V | V | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | |
GRUND Florentine | GER FC Schkeuditz | 2 | V | V | V | V4 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | |
FISCHER Elena | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | 3 | 4 | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | |
CHEN Wuyi | GER FSC Jena | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | |
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 5 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 18 | 5 | 0.750 | 13 | 2. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 3
URBICH Thomas, GER TH PSV Weimar
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖTTCHER Charlotte | GER USC Magdeburg | 1 | 2 | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | |
SCHIRMER Johanna Helene | GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2 | V | V | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | |
SEIDEL Seraphina Aglaia | GER FC Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | |
VOIGT Karla | GER FG Merseburger Raben | 4 | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 0.750 | 12 | 2. | |
NEUß Mathilda | GER Fechtcentrum Halle | 5 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 15
JENNEWEIN Marcus, GER TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATHENSTEDT Scarlett | GER PSV Weimar | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0.250 | -12 | 4. | |
MESSNER Klara | GER FG Merseburger Raben | 2 | V | 2 | V2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | |
GÄRTNER Lisa | GER FC Oelsnitz | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | |
VAN SCHYNDEL Lisa | GER SV Einheit Altenburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | |
REINSCH Rahel | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 5 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | 18 | 7 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. |
Runde 4 | Bahn 16
WIEFEL Cedric, GER TH FSC Jena
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LENGYEL Nora | HUN PSV Weimar | 1 | 0 | V | V | 0 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 0.500 | -6 | 3. | |
GROSCHE Martha | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | |
MEIER Elisa | GER USC Magdeburg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | |
JOOST Jette | GER FC Schkeuditz | 4 | 2 | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | |
FRITSCHE Rica | GER KSV Weißwasser | 5 | V | V | V | V | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. |